Konstantin Popov (K. Popov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
08.06.24
Novosibirsk
Chayka
0
3
FIN
03.06.24
Rotor Volgograd
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
30.05.24
Veles
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
26.05.24
Novosibirsk
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
19.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Murom
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Novosibirsk
Veles
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Ufa
Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
FIN
18.03.24
Novosibirsk
Ufa
0
0
FIN
10.03.24
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Chayka
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FIN
28.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Chertanovo
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
Novosibirsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FIN
07.10.23
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Forte Taganrog
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Novosibirsk
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Novosibirsk
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
19.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Novosibirsk
2
3
FIN
29.07.23
Novosibirsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FIN
22.07.23
Tekstilshchik
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.06.23
Murom
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Yenisey II
Murom
0
2
FIN
28.05.23
Murom
Zorkiy
0
1
FIN
21.05.23
Baltika BFU
Murom
0
1
FIN
15.05.23
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
3
FIN
10.05.23
Luki-Energiya
Murom
1
1
FIN
05.05.23
Murom
Yenisey II
3
1
FIN
29.04.23
Zorkiy
Murom
4
0
FIN
22.04.23
Murom
Baltika BFU
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Murom
Luki-Energiya
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
Leningradets
Murom
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Tekstilshchik
Murom
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
Chertanovo
Murom
2
1
FIN
30.10.22
Dinamo Moscou II
Murom
0
2
FIN
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
20.10.22
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Murom
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Murom
Dinamo Vologda
1
0
FIN
08.10.22
Tver
Murom
0
0
FIN
02.10.22
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
1
4
FIN
22.09.22
Murom
Znamya Truda
1
0
FIN
10.09.22
Murom
Chertanovo
4
2
FIN
04.09.22
Murom
Dinamo Moscou II
2
0
FIN
27.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
1
2
FIN
21.08.22
Murom
FK Torpedo Moscou II
5
0
FIN
14.08.22
Dinamo Vologda
Murom
3
2
FIN
10.08.22
Murom
Tver
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
2
FIN
30.07.22
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
5
0
FIN
24.07.22
Znamya Truda
Murom
0
0
FIN
16.07.22
Murom
Tekstilshchik
1
2
FIN
10.06.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Murom
2
3
FIN
03.06.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Murom
0
2
FIN
28.05.22
Murom
Tver
2
0
FIN
22.05.22
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Murom
Kairat Moscou
0
1
FIN
11.05.22
Leningradets
Murom
1
0
FIN
06.05.22
Murom
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
2
FIN
30.04.22
Tver
Murom
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Murom
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Kairat Moscou
Murom
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Murom
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Murom
Krasava Odintsovo
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Murom
Dinamo Moscou II
0
0
FIN
10.11.21
Kazanka
Murom
0
1
FIN
04.11.21
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
1
0
FIN
30.10.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Murom
1
1
FIN
25.10.21
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
19.10.21
Chertanovo
Murom
2
3
FIN
14.10.21
Murom
Yenisey II
3
0
FIN
10.10.21
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Murom
1
0
FIN
04.10.21
Murom
Znamya Truda
3
2
FIN
30.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Murom
1
4
FIN
18.09.21
Murom
Kazanka
0
1
FIN
14.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
2
1
FIN
10.09.21
Murom
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
0
FIN
04.09.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Murom
2
1
FIN
29.08.21
Murom
Chertanovo
4
0
FIN
21.08.21
Yenisey II
Murom
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
1
FIN
07.08.21
Znamya Truda
Murom
2
2
FIN
01.08.21
Murom
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
1
FIN
18.07.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Murom
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
14.07.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
2
0
FIN