Kirill Zinovich (K. Zinovich)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL
24.04.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FIN
20.04.24
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
1
FIN
15.04.24
Neftekhimik
Dynamo Makhachkala
0
3
FIN
07.04.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
01.04.24
Kuban Krasnodar
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
1
FIN
18.03.24
KAMAZ
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
1
FIN
10.03.24
Dynamo Makhachkala
Leningradets
2
0
FIN
02.03.24
Sokol Saratov
Dynamo Makhachkala
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
03.12.23
Vitória Guimarães II
AD Marco 09
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Vitória Guimarães II
Clube de Futebol de Oliveira do Douro
0
0
FIN
01.11.23
SC Beira-Mar
Vitória Guimarães II
1
5
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
17.10.23
Croácia Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
2
0
FIN
13.10.23
Portugal Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
6
1
FIN
12.09.23
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Portugal Sub-21
0
5
FIN
07.09.23
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Ilhas Faroé Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
20.08.23
Vitória Guimarães II
São João Ver
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
20.06.23
Andorra Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Portugal : Liga 3
29.04.23
Paredes
Vitória Guimarães II
0
0
FIN
23.04.23
Anadia
Vitória Guimarães II
2
0
FIN
16.04.23
Canelas 2010
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
FIN
08.04.23
Vitória Guimarães II
Paredes
0
1
FIN
01.04.23
Vitória Guimarães II
Anadia
3
3
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
28.03.23
Grécia Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
24.03.23
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Andorra Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga 3
05.03.23
Vilaverdense
Vitória Guimarães II
2
1
FIN
25.02.23
Anadia
Vitória Guimarães II
0
2
FIN
19.02.23
Vitória Guimarães II
Varzim
2
1
FIN
11.02.23
Fafe
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
FIN
04.02.23
Vitória Guimarães II
São João Ver
1
3
FIN
30.01.23
Sporting Braga II
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
FIN
21.01.23
Vitória Guimarães II
Montalegre
2
2
FIN
13.01.23
Paredes
Vitória Guimarães II
1
1
FIN
07.01.23
Vitória Guimarães II
Sanjoanense
0
1
FIN
17.12.22
Canelas 2010
Vitória Guimarães II
1
0
FIN
03.12.22
Felgueiras 1932
Vitória Guimarães II
3
0
FIN
27.11.22
Vitória Guimarães II
Vilaverdense
1
2
FIN
12.11.22
Vitória Guimarães II
Anadia
0
2
FIN
22.10.22
São João Ver
Vitória Guimarães II
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
08.06.22
Islândia Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
3
1
FIN
04.06.22
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Portugal Sub-21
1
5
FIN
01.06.22
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Chipre Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.05.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
06.05.22
Kazanka
Zvezda St. Petersburg
1
3
FIN
30.04.22
Kairat Moscou
Kazanka
2
1
FIN
24.04.22
Kazanka
Leningradets
0
6
FIN
15.04.22
Krasava Odintsovo
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
09.04.22
Kazanka
Dinamo St. Petersburg
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
02.04.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Spartak Moscou
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
26.03.22
Chipre Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
12.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
CSKA Moscou
1
2
FIN
06.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Khimki
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
03.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Yenisey
0
4
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
12.12.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ufa
2
0
FIN
04.12.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Ural
0
1
FIN
29.11.21
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Moscou
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
25.11.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Lazio
0
3
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
20.11.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Terek Groznyi
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
16.11.21
Liechtenstein Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
0
4
FIN
12.11.21
Grécia Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.11.21
Dinamo Moscou II
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
26.10.21
Kazanka
Torpedo Vladimir
7
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
16.10.21
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
12.10.21
Estônia Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
09.10.21
Áustria Sub-19
Bielorrússia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
06.10.21
Bielorrússia Sub-19
Hungria Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.09.21
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
20.09.21
Ural
Lokomotiv Moscou
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.09.21
Murom
Kazanka
0
1
FIN
14.09.21
Kazanka
Dinamo Moscou II
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21
06.09.21
Portugal Sub-21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
1
0
FIN
02.09.21
Bielorrússia Sub-21
Islândia Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
27.08.21
Dinamo Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
16.08.21
Kazanka
Chertanovo
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
15.08.21
Lokomotiv Moscou
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
31.07.21
CSKA Moscou
Lokomotiv Moscou
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.07.21
Kazanka
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
3
FIN
Rússia : Super Copa
17.07.21
Zenit St Petersburg
Lokomotiv Moscou
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
30.05.21
Gomel
Minsk
5
0
FIN
22.05.21
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Slutsk
Minsk
2
2
FIN
08.05.21
Minsk
Vitebsk
3
3
FIN
01.05.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Minsk
2
1
FIN
24.04.21
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
3
FIN
17.04.21
Neman Grodno
Minsk
0
2
FIN
11.04.21
Minsk
BATE Borisov
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
06.04.21
Isloch
Minsk
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
03.04.21
Sputnik
Minsk
0
1
FIN
20.03.21
Minsk
Ruh Brest
2
2
FIN
13.03.21
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
06.03.21
Minsk
Isloch
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
28.11.20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Minsk
4
2
FIN
06.11.20
Isloch
Minsk
3
4
FIN
26.10.20
Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FIN
21.10.20
Minsk
Slavia
2
1
FIN
16.10.20
Slutsk
Minsk
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
03.10.20
Ruh Brest
Minsk
0
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
28.09.20
Minsk
Smolevichy
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Smolevichy
Minsk
0
4
FIN
18.09.20
Neman Grodno
Minsk
2
0
FIN
11.09.20
Minsk
FK Gorodeya
3
0
FIN