Kaseenathan Surindranath (K. Surindranath)
Últimos jogos
Singapura : Copa de Singapura
07.11.13
Balestier Khalsa
Global Makati FC
1
0
FIN
07.10.13
Home United
Balestier Khalsa
1
0
FIN
Singapura : Copa da Liga
14.09.13
Balestier Khalsa
DPMM
4
0
FIN
09.09.13
Albirex Niigate
Balestier Khalsa
0
1
FIN
16.06.13
Tanjong
DPMM
2
5
FIN
12.06.13
Tampines Rovers
Young Lions
2
3
FIN
05.06.13
Sengkang Punggol
Albirex Niigate
0
0
FIN
Singapura : Copa de Singapura
31.05.13
Tanjong
Boeung Ket
4
1
FIN
28.10.12
Gombak United FC
Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
4
0
FIN
03.10.12
Warriors FC
Gombak United FC
1
0
FIN
Singapura : Copa da Liga
10.08.12
Young Lions
Balestier Khalsa
0
1
FIN
06.08.12
Tanjong
Young Lions
1
2
FIN
02.08.12
Gombak United FC
Tampines Rovers
1
1
FIN
29.07.12
Tanjong
DPMM
0
1
FIN
Singapura : Copa de Singapura
05.07.12
Loyola Meralco Sparks FC
Shan United FC
3
1
FIN
26.05.12
Albirex Niigate
Yotha FC
1
0
FIN
20.05.12
Gombak United FC
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Sub-19)
3
0
FIN
Ásia : Copa AFC
09.05.12
Al Telal Aden
Al Zawraa
0
2
FIN
24.04.12
Navibank Sai Gon FC
Kelantan
1
2
FIN
04.04.12
East Bengal Club
Arbil
0
2
FIN
Ásia : Copa Challenge AFC
16.03.12
Turcomenistão
Filipinas
2
1
FIN
11.03.12
Filipinas
Índia
2
0
FIN
09.03.12
Coreia do Norte
Filipinas
2
0
FIN
Singapura : Copa de Singapura
19.11.11
Etoile FC
Sengkang Punggol
3
0
FIN
Ásia : Copa da Ásia Sub-16
12.09.11
Tailândia Sub-16
Austrália Sub-16
3
2
FIN
Singapura : Copa da Liga
30.07.11
Home United
Tampines Rovers
PEN
1
3
0
0
FIN
26.07.11
Home United
Sengkang Punggol
0
1
FIN
24.07.11
Albirex Niigate
Geylang United
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
Singapura : Copa de Singapura
10.06.11
Sengkang Punggol
Harimau Muda B (Malaysia Sub-19)
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Ásia : Copa Challenge AFC
23.03.11
Filipinas
Palestina
0
0
FIN
21.03.11
Palestina
Bangladeche
2
0
FIN
Ásia : Copa AFF
18.12.10
Vietnã
Malásia
0
0
FIN
04.12.10
Laos
Indonésia
0
6
FIN
01.12.10
Indonésia
Malásia
5
1
FIN
Singapura : Copa de Singapura
14.11.10
Tampines Rovers
BG Pathum United
0
1
FIN
30.10.10
Young Lions
Tampines Rovers
0
1
FIN
09.10.10
Young Lions
Albirex Niigate
1
0
FIN
05.10.10
South Melbourne
BG Pathum United
1
3
FIN
30.09.10
Balestier Khalsa
Tampines Rovers
1
3
FIN
31.05.10
Beijing Guoan FC Singapore
Kitchee FC
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Singapura : Copa da Liga
07.03.10
Woodlands Wellington FC
Etoile FC
1
3
FIN
04.03.10
Etoile FC
Sengkang Punggol
1
0
FIN
01.03.10
Warriors FC
Sengkang Punggol
1
3
FIN
20.02.10
Geylang United
Young Lions
PEN
4
2
0
0
FIN