Karlo Lulić (K. Lulić)
Últimos jogos
Croácia : 1. HNL
22.05.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Varteks Varazdin
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
12.05.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
0
2
FIN
07.05.21
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
FIN
01.05.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
0
2
FIN
24.04.21
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
20.04.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
1
1
FIN
16.04.21
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FIN
11.04.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
2
2
FIN
07.04.21
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
2
FIN
02.04.21
Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
1
1
FIN
17.03.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
3
FIN
12.03.21
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
06.03.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FIN
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
03.03.21
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
23.02.21
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Slaven Koprivnica
1
4
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
19.02.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
2
2
FIN
08.02.21
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
0
1
FIN
02.02.21
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FIN
29.01.21
Slaven Koprivnica
Varteks Varazdin
2
0
FIN
24.01.21
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FIN
13.12.20
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
2
1
FIN
06.12.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
1
5
FIN
02.12.20
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
0
1
FIN
27.11.20
Šibenik
Slaven Koprivnica
0
3
FIN
21.11.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
0
2
FIN
31.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
1
FIN
28.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
0
0
FIN
23.10.20
Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FIN
16.10.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
5
1
FIN
04.10.20
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
11.09.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Šibenik
0
0
FIN
29.08.20
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
2
FIN
22.08.20
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FIN
24.07.20
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FIN
17.07.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zapresic
3
1
FIN
12.07.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
1
FIN
04.07.20
Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
30.06.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
3
0
FIN
21.06.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
0
FIN
17.06.20
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
FIN
13.06.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
0
FIN
06.06.20
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
0
0
FIN
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
30.05.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
3
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
07.03.20
Inter Zapresic
Slaven Koprivnica
0
2
FIN
03.03.20
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
3
0
FIN
28.02.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Varteks Varazdin
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
1
1
FIN
15.02.20
Slaven Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
2
1
FIN
09.02.20
Rijeka
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
15.12.19
Osijek
Slaven Koprivnica
3
2
FIN
07.12.19
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
04.12.19
HNK Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
29.11.19
Slaven Koprivnica
Inter Zapresic
3
0
FIN
23.11.19
Slaven Koprivnica
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
Varteks Varazdin
Slaven Koprivnica
0
0
FIN
03.11.19
Slaven Koprivnica
Istra 1961
0
0
FIN
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
30.10.19
Bijelo Brdo
Slaven Koprivnica
0
2
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
26.10.19
Hajduk Split
Slaven Koprivnica
2
0
FIN
19.10.19
Slaven Koprivnica
Rijeka
1
2
FIN
05.10.19
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
1
0
FIN
28.09.19
Slaven Koprivnica
Osijek
0
4
FIN
Croácia : Copa da Croácia
24.09.19
Hrvace
Slaven Koprivnica
1
2
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
21.09.19
Slaven Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Inter Zapresic
Slaven Koprivnica
3
1
FIN
30.08.19
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Koprivnica
6
1
FIN
24.08.19
Slaven Koprivnica
Varteks Varazdin
1
1
FIN
17.08.19
Istra 1961
Slaven Koprivnica
2
3
FIN
Bélgica : Play-Off Liga Europa da UEFA
17.05.19
Excel Mouscron
Waasland-Beveren
2
4
FIN
14.05.19
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte Waregem
0
5
FIN
11.05.19
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
2
1
FIN
04.05.19
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
2
1
FIN
27.04.19
Waasland-Beveren
Union Saint-Gilloise
3
2
FIN
21.04.19
Waasland-Beveren
Excel Mouscron
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
3
2
FIN
06.04.19
Union Saint-Gilloise
Waasland-Beveren
5
1
FIN
02.04.19
Waasland-Beveren
Kortrijk
2
3
FIN
30.03.19
Zulte Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
0
0
FIN
Bélgica : Pro League
17.03.19
Standard de Liège
Waasland-Beveren
4
3
FIN
10.03.19
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte Waregem
1
1
FIN
16.02.19
Waasland-Beveren
Gent
2
1
FIN
09.02.19
Sint Truidense
Waasland-Beveren
2
1
FIN
02.02.19
Waasland-Beveren
Genk
1
2
FIN
26.01.19
Charleroi
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
FIN
19.01.19
Waasland-Beveren
Cercle Brugge
1
1
FIN
27.12.18
Anderlecht
Waasland-Beveren
3
0
FIN
22.12.18
Waasland-Beveren
KSC Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen
2
1
FIN
15.12.18
Antwerp
Waasland-Beveren
0
2
FIN
07.12.18
Waasland-Beveren
Club Brugge
2
1
FIN
02.12.18
AS Eupen
Waasland-Beveren
1
0
FIN
24.11.18
Waasland-Beveren
Excel Mouscron
1
2
FIN
10.11.18
Cercle Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
2
0
FIN
31.10.18
Kortrijk
Waasland-Beveren
2
2
FIN
28.10.18
Waasland-Beveren
Antwerp
0
1
FIN
19.10.18
Club Brugge
Waasland-Beveren
1
1
FIN
Bélgica : Copa da Bélgica
25.09.18
Waasland-Beveren
Mandel United
1
2
FIN
Croácia : 1. HNL
29.04.18
Rudeš
Cibalia
3
2
FIN
23.04.18
Inter Zapresic
Rudeš
1
1
FIN