Kablan Davy N'Goma (K. N'Goma)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 1
12.04.24
UTA Arad
Hermannstadt
1
3
FIN
07.04.24
Hermannstadt
Universitatea Cluj
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
03.04.24
Universitatea Cluj
Hermannstadt
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
29.03.24
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
1
0
FIN
17.03.24
Hermannstadt
Dinamo Bucareste
3
0
FIN
08.03.24
Cluj
Hermannstadt
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Hermannstadt
Otelul Galati
4
1
FIN
27.02.24
Dinamo Bucareste
Hermannstadt
1
0
FIN
23.02.24
Hermannstadt
U Craiova 1948
1
0
FIN
16.02.24
Rapid Bucareste
Hermannstadt
2
0
FIN
11.02.24
Hermannstadt
Petrolul 52
0
0
FIN
05.02.24
Voluntari
Hermannstadt
1
1
FIN
18.12.23
Botoşani
Dinamo Bucareste
0
2
FIN
11.12.23
U Craiova 1948
Botoşani
2
0
FIN
02.12.23
Botoşani
Rapid Bucareste
0
0
FIN
24.11.23
Petrolul 52
Botoşani
2
1
FIN
07.10.23
Botoşani
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Universitatea Craiova
Botoşani
5
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
28.09.23
Botoşani
Rapid Bucareste
1
3
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
23.09.23
Botoşani
UTA Arad
2
2
FIN
18.09.23
Politehnica Iași
Botoşani
1
1
FIN
04.09.23
Botoşani
Hermannstadt
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
30.08.23
Dacia Mioveni
Botoşani
0
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
14.05.23
Fola Esch
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Etzella Ettelbrück
2
2
FIN
30.04.23
Pétange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
0
1
FIN
16.04.23
Mondercange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
Hostert
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Niederkorn
1
2
FIN
29.03.23
La Jeunesse d Esch
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Wiltz
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Victoria Rosport
Racing Union Luxemburgo
4
2
FIN
05.03.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
UN Käerjéng
1
1
FIN
26.02.23
Dudelange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Swift Hesperange
1
3
FIN
11.12.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
4
2
FIN
03.12.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
27.11.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Pétange
0
2
FIN
13.11.22
UNA Strassen
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
4
FIN
06.11.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Mondercange
2
2
FIN
23.10.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Hostert
2
1
FIN
16.10.22
Progrès Niederkorn
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
1
FIN
18.09.22
Wiltz
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
04.09.22
UN Käerjéng
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
5
FIN
28.08.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Dudelange
2
4
FIN
20.08.22
Swift Hesperange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
0
FIN
13.08.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
0
FIN
07.08.22
Differdange 03
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
3
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
28.07.22
Čukarički
Racing Union Luxemburgo
4
0
FIN
21.07.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Čukarički
1
4
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
15.05.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
UNA Strassen
6
1
FIN
30.04.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Victoria Rosport
2
1
FIN
02.04.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Pétange
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FIN
13.03.22
Hostert
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
4
FIN
06.03.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
La Jeunesse d Esch
0
0
FIN
26.02.22
Dudelange
Racing Union Luxemburgo
1
1
FIN
13.02.22
RM Hamm Benfica
Racing Union Luxemburgo
2
4
FIN
06.02.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Rodange
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 2. Liga
15.05.21
Blansko
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Ústí nad Labem
Blansko
2
1
FIN
05.05.21
Blansko
Chrudim
4
1
FIN
30.04.21
Hradec Králové
Blansko
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Blansko
Vysocina Jihlava
1
3
FIN
21.04.21
Dukla Praga
Blansko
2
1
FIN
18.04.21
Táborsko
Blansko
1
0
FIN
14.04.21
Blansko
Vlašim
2
0
FIN
11.04.21
Viktoria Zizkov
Blansko
1
1
FIN
03.04.21
Blansko
Varnsdorf
2
0
FIN
13.03.21
Blansko
Líšeň
0
0
FIN
06.03.21
Blansko
Třinec
2
0
FIN
França : Nacional 3
07.03.20
Olympique d'Alès
Perpignan
1
2
FIN
29.02.20
Perpignan
Fabrègues
2
1
FIN
02.02.20
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Perpignan
2
4
FIN
11.01.20
Perpignan
Balma
0
2
FIN
14.12.19
Perpignan
Rodez II
0
1
FIN
30.11.19
Stade Beaucairois
Perpignan
0
2
FIN
23.11.19
Perpignan
Muret
0
1
FIN
09.11.19
Auch Football
Perpignan
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Agde
Perpignan
0
0
FIN
05.10.19
Perpignan
Olympique d'Alès
1
0
FIN
21.09.19
Fabrègues
Perpignan
2
3
FIN
07.09.19
Perpignan
AS Béziers II
2
2
FIN
01.09.19
Toulouse II
Perpignan
0
1
FIN
24.08.19
Perpignan
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
1
0
FIN
17.08.19
Toulouse Rodéo FC
Perpignan
0
3
FIN
27.01.19
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Avoine OCC
3
0
FIN
12.01.19
Avoine OCC
Montlouis
1
1
FIN
16.12.18
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
Avoine OCC
2
1
FIN
01.12.18
Ouest Tourangeau
Avoine OCC
3
1
FIN
24.11.18
Avoine OCC
Tours FC II
3
0
FIN
10.11.18
Bourges Foot
Avoine OCC
0
2
FIN
03.11.18
Avoine OCC
Châteauroux II
2
2
FIN
21.10.18
J3 Amilly
Avoine OCC
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Avoine OCC
Orléans II
1
1
FIN
23.09.18
C' Chartres II
Avoine OCC
2
1
FIN
08.09.18
Avoine OCC
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
3
0
FIN