Josep Martínez Martorell (Chuso Martínez)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
12.05.24
CF Gandía
Utiel
1
2
FIN
05.05.24
Utiel
Soneja
3
1
FIN
01.05.24
Castellón II
Utiel
0
0
FIN
27.04.24
Utiel
Acero
2
2
FIN
29.03.24
Utiel
Ontinyent 1931
1
0
FIN
23.03.24
Elche II
Utiel
2
0
FIN
17.03.24
Villarreal III
Utiel
3
1
FIN
10.03.24
Utiel
Levante II
0
2
FIN
03.03.24
Burriana
Utiel
1
2
FIN
18.02.24
Torrellano
Utiel
1
4
FIN
11.02.24
Utiel
Castellonense
1
1
FIN
04.02.24
Patacona
Utiel
1
0
FIN
28.01.24
Utiel
Jove Español
1
3
FIN
21.01.24
Utiel
CF Gandía
1
2
FIN
25.11.23
Rayo Ibense
Utiel
0
2
FIN
19.11.23
Utiel
Silla
2
3
FIN
12.11.23
Ontinyent 1931
Utiel
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Utiel
Elche II
2
3
FIN
29.10.23
Utiel
Villarreal III
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Levante II
Utiel
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Utiel
Burriana
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Atzeneta
Utiel
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Utiel
Torrellano
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Castellonense
Utiel
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Utiel
Patacona
3
1
FIN
09.09.23
Jove Español
Utiel
3
0
FIN
16.02.20
Alcoyano
Vilamarxant
6
0
FIN
19.01.20
Alzira
Vilamarxant
3
0
FIN
11.12.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Vilamarxant
4
4
FIN
17.11.19
Vilamarxant
Acero
3
2
FIN
13.10.19
Vilamarxant
Atzeneta
0
2
FIN
28.09.19
Vilamarxant
Alcoyano
1
2
FIN
21.09.19
Benigànim
Vilamarxant
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
Vilamarxant
Intercity
1
3
FIN
08.09.19
Elche II
Vilamarxant
2
1
FIN
25.08.19
Silla
Vilamarxant
2
1
FIN
19.05.19
Acero
Crevillente
0
0
FIN
12.05.19
Paterna
Acero
3
2
FIN
04.05.19
Acero
Roda
4
1
FIN
20.04.19
Acero
Saguntino
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
La Nucía
Acero
3
1
FIN
30.03.19
Acero
Orihuela
0
1
FIN
24.03.19
Silla
Acero
2
0
FIN
16.03.19
Acero
Eldense
1
1
FIN
02.03.19
Acero
Villarreal III
1
3
FIN
23.02.19
Torre Levante
Acero
2
1
FIN
16.02.19
Acero
Rayo Ibense
4
1
FIN
09.02.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Acero
3
1
FIN
02.02.19
Acero
Paiporta
2
0
FIN
27.01.19
Alzira
Acero
1
0
FIN
19.01.19
Acero
Vilamarxant
0
1
FIN
12.01.19
Atzeneta
Acero
1
1
FIN
06.01.19
Crevillente
Acero
1
1
FIN
21.12.18
Acero
Paterna
4
3
FIN
15.12.18
Roda
Acero
2
1
FIN
08.12.18
Acero
Jove Español
3
1
FIN
01.12.18
Saguntino
Acero
1
1
FIN
17.11.18
Acero
La Nucía
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Orihuela
Acero
2
1
FIN
03.11.18
Acero
Silla
1
0
FIN
31.10.18
Acero
Elche II
1
1
FIN
28.10.18
Eldense
Acero
0
0
FIN
12.10.18
Villarreal III
Acero
4
2
FIN
06.10.18
Acero
Torre Levante
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
Rayo Ibense
Acero
0
1
FIN
22.09.18
Acero
Olímpic Xàtiva
1
0
FIN
16.09.18
Paiporta
Acero
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Acero
Alzira
0
1
FIN
01.09.18
Vilamarxant
Acero
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Acero
Atzeneta
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
11.05.14
Constància
Levante II
1
2
FIN