Jorge González Seijas (Jorge González)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.05.24
Poblense
Platges Calvià
PRO
2
1
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
28.04.24
Compostela
Real Avilés
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
10.03.24
Móstoles
Pozuelo Alarcón
4
0
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
21.01.24
Badajoz
Atlético Paso
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
07.01.24
Alcorcón II
AD Parla
2
1
FIN
11.11.23
Real Madrid CF III
Rayo Vallecano II
0
1
FIN
22.10.23
Trival Valderas
Leganés II
0
3
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
08.10.23
Mensajero
Montijo
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Sevilla II
Mancha Real
3
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
02.04.23
Las Rozas
Getafe II
0
2
FIN
12.03.23
Real Aranjuez
RSD Alcalá
2
3
FIN
19.02.23
Móstoles
Madrid 2021 FP
3
1
FIN
29.01.23
Madrid 2021 FP
Pozuelo Alarcón
2
3
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
22.01.23
Juventud Torremolinos
Vélez
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.11.22
Real Aranjuez
Las Rozas
0
1
FIN
30.10.22
Canillas
Collado Villalba
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
16.10.22
Arenteiro
Real Valladolid II
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
20.06.21
Complutense
Atlético Pinto
0
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
16.05.21
Orihuela
Olot
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
09.05.21
Trival Valderas
Torrejón
2
0
FIN
25.04.21
El Álamo
Complutense
5
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
17.04.21
Coruxo
Real Oviedo II
4
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
04.04.21
Rayo Vallecano II
Leganés II
3
2
FIN
07.03.21
Paracuellos Antamira
Torrejón
2
1
FIN
14.02.21
Villanueva Pardillo
Complutense
1
0
FIN
07.02.21
Unión Adarve
Santa Ana
4
1
FIN
31.01.21
AD Parla
Móstoles
0
1
FIN
06.12.20
Carabanchel
Leganés II
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
14.11.20
Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
25.10.20
Santa Ana
RSD Alcalá
0
3
FIN
01.03.20
Pozuelo Alarcón
San Fernando Henares
0
2
FIN
09.02.20
El Álamo
Paracuellos Antamira
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.02.20
Marino de Luanco
Celta de Vigo II
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
11.01.20
Flat Earth FC
Carabanchel
1
1
FIN
21.12.19
Santa Ana
Flat Earth FC
0
1
FIN
06.12.19
Villaverde San Andrés
Alcorcón II
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Unión Adarve
Trival Valderas
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
02.11.19
Salamanca UDS
Barakaldo
3
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
26.10.19
RSD Alcalá
Leganés II
1
2
FIN
06.10.19
Pozuelo Alarcón
Atlético Pinto
5
4
FIN
08.09.19
Paracuellos Antamira
San Fernando Henares
0
0
FIN
01.09.19
Alcorcón II
Santa Ana
2
2
FIN