Joosep Juha (J. Juha)
Últimos jogos
Estônia : Esiliiga A
05.11.17
Rakvere Tarvas
Kuressaare
3
0
FIN
29.10.17
Rakvere Tarvas
FC Infonet Tallinn II
1
1
FIN
22.10.17
Maardu
Rakvere Tarvas
4
1
FIN
01.10.17
Rakvere Tarvas
FCI Levadia II
2
1
FIN
05.08.17
Rakvere Tarvas
Tartu Welco
5
2
FIN
13.07.17
Kuressaare
Rakvere Tarvas
3
2
FIN
07.07.17
Rakvere Tarvas
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
18.03.17
Levadia Tallinn
Paide
7
0
FIN
11.03.17
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
2
3
FIN
04.03.17
Paide
Trans Narva
1
5
FIN
05.11.16
Paide
Trans Narva
0
0
FIN
28.10.16
FCI Tallinn
Paide
3
1
FIN
22.10.16
Flora Tallinn
Paide
4
0
FIN
Estônia : Copa
19.10.16
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Paide
1
4
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
15.10.16
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
2
0
FIN
30.09.16
Tammeka
Paide
1
4
FIN
24.09.16
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
2
1
FIN
17.09.16
Paide
Levadia Tallinn
0
4
FIN
12.09.16
Rakvere Tarvas
Paide
0
1
FIN
27.08.16
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Paide
3
1
FIN
23.08.16
Paide
Rakvere Tarvas
7
0
FIN
19.08.16
FCI Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FIN
16.08.16
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1
3
FIN
13.08.16
Paide
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
07.08.16
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
1
FIN
29.07.16
Paide
Flora Tallinn
0
3
FIN
24.07.16
Levadia Tallinn
Paide
7
1
FIN
16.07.16
Trans Narva
Paide
3
1
FIN
09.07.16
Paide
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
02.07.16
Paide
Trans Narva
3
2
FIN
24.05.16
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Paide
0
3
FIN
17.05.16
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
0
0
FIN
13.05.16
Paide
Rakvere Tarvas
4
2
FIN
10.05.16
Paide
FCI Tallinn
1
4
FIN
06.05.16
Flora Tallinn
Paide
2
0
FIN
30.04.16
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
23.04.16
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FIN
16.04.16
Paide
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
09.04.16
Rakvere Tarvas
Paide
0
5
FIN
05.04.16
Trans Narva
Paide
2
3
FIN
02.04.16
Paide
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FIN
19.03.16
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
15.11.15
São Marino Sub-21
Estônia Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
07.11.15
Paide
Flora Tallinn
2
1
FIN
31.10.15
Pärnu Linnameeskond
Paide
0
1
FIN
24.10.15
Tulevik Viljandi
Paide
2
3
FIN
18.10.15
Paide
Tammeka
4
0
FIN
03.10.15
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FIN
26.09.15
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
1
1
FIN
19.09.15
Paide
Trans Narva
1
2
FIN
15.09.15
Levadia Tallinn
Paide
5
1
FIN
12.09.15
FCI Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FIN
28.08.15
Paide
Levadia Tallinn
2
4
FIN
22.08.15
Trans Narva
Paide
2
0
FIN
18.08.15
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
1
0
FIN
14.08.15
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
5
4
FIN
08.08.15
Tammeka
Paide
1
1
FIN
04.08.15
Paide
FCI Tallinn
0
2
FIN
01.08.15
Paide
Tulevik Viljandi
4
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
17.07.15
FC Infonet Tallinn II
Flora II
2
3
FIN
11.07.15
Flora II
Tallinna Kalev
1
3
FIN
03.07.15
Vändra
Flora II
0
4
FIN
28.06.15
Flora II
Tartu FC Santos
6
0
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
05.06.15
Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
0
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
31.05.15
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
1
1
FIN
17.05.15
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
3
3
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
16.05.15
Flora Tallinn
Paide
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
15.04.15
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
0
FIN
12.04.15
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
1
1
FIN
05.04.15
Flora II
Kuressaare
1
0
FIN
22.03.15
Flora II
Tartu FC Santos
4
0
FIN
15.03.15
Flora II
Vändra
3
0
FIN
08.03.15
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
0
FIN
09.11.14
Flora II
Rakvere Tarvas
2
1
FIN
02.11.14
Tulevik Viljandi
Flora II
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
01.11.14
Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
19.10.14
Kuressaare
Flora II
2
3
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
18.10.14
Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
15.10.14
Kiviõli FC Irbis
Flora II
0
2
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
12.10.14
Estônia Sub-19
Islândia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
09.10.14
Turquia Sub-19
Estônia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
07.10.14
Croácia Sub-19
Estônia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
03.10.14
FCI Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
1
3
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
28.09.14
Vändra
Flora II
1
4
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
27.09.14
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
21.09.14
Nõmme Kalju II
Flora II
3
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
20.09.14
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
2
4
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
17.09.14
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
3
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
16.09.14
Paide
Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
14.09.14
FC Puuma
Flora II
1
4
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
13.09.14
Flora Tallinn
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
6
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
31.08.14
Flora II
FC Puuma
7
0
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
30.08.14
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
Flora Tallinn
2
5
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
27.08.14
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
23.08.14
Flora Tallinn
Paide
3
0
FIN
19.08.14
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
16.08.14
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
1
0
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
09.08.14
Flora II
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
2
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
08.08.14
Flora Tallinn
FCI Tallinn
2
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
03.08.14
Flora II
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN