Jarosław Przybył (J. Przybył)
Últimos jogos
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
03.03.21
Legia Varsóvia
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
26.02.21
Warta Poznan
Lech Poznan
1
2
FIN
13.02.21
Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
07.02.21
Wisla Cracóvia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
0
FIN
29.01.21
Raków Czestochowa
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
16.12.20
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
0
4
FIN
12.12.20
Wisla Cracóvia
Legia Varsóvia
1
2
FIN
06.12.20
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
1
1
FIN
28.11.20
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
25.11.20
Widzew Lódz
Legia Varsóvia
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
20.11.20
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
09.11.20
Pogon Szczecin
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina
27.10.20
Eslováquia
Letônia
2
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
17.10.20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
2
1
FIN
28.09.20
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
3
2
FIN
12.09.20
Warta Poznan
Piast Gliwice
0
0
FIN
30.08.20
Podbeskidzie
Cracóvia
2
2
FIN
22.08.20
Raków Czestochowa
Legia Varsóvia
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
28.07.20
Radomiak Radom
Miedź Legnica
3
1
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
15.07.20
Cracóvia
Lech Poznan
1
2
FIN
03.07.20
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
1
1
FIN
24.06.20
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Varsóvia
0
0
FIN
19.06.20
Zaglebie Lubin
Lódz
1
0
FIN
14.06.20
Pogon Szczecin
Lechia Gdansk
1
1
FIN
07.06.20
Wisla Cracóvia
Legia Varsóvia
1
3
FIN
29.05.20
Slask Breslávia
Raków Czestochowa
1
1
FIN
08.03.20
Legia Varsóvia
Piast Gliwice
1
2
FIN
03.03.20
Pogon Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
2
FIN
15.02.20
Lódz
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
08.02.20
Wisla Cracóvia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3
0
FIN
14.12.19
Legia Varsóvia
Wisla Plock
3
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
05.12.19
Cracóvia
Raków Czestochowa
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
29.11.19
Zaglebie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
2
0
FIN
10.11.19
Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
0
1
FIN
04.11.19
Slask Breslávia
Wisla Plock
3
1
FIN
25.10.19
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
1
2
FIN
19.10.19
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracóvia
3
2
FIN
06.10.19
Piast Gliwice
Legia Varsóvia
2
0
FIN
28.09.19
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
1
3
FIN
21.09.19
Lechia Gdansk
Korona Kielce
2
0
FIN
16.09.19
Cracóvia
Piast Gliwice
2
0
FIN
30.08.19
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
25.08.19
Lódz
Legia Varsóvia
2
3
FIN
18.08.19
Raków Czestochowa
Lechia Gdansk
2
1
FIN
05.08.19
Wisla Cracóvia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
26.07.19
Lech Poznan
Wisla Plock
4
0
FIN
21.07.19
Legia Varsóvia
Pogon Szczecin
1
2
FIN
18.05.19
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
15.05.19
Pogon Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
0
0
FIN
12.05.19
Piast Gliwice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
1
FIN
05.05.19
Cracóvia
Lechia Gdansk
2
0
FIN
28.04.19
Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia
0
2
FIN
24.04.19
Lech Poznan
Legia Varsóvia
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
4
0
FIN
07.04.19
Pogon Szczecin
Arka Gdynia
3
3
FIN
03.04.19
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Cracóvia
4
3
FIN
29.03.19
Wisla Plock
Zaglebie Lubin
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
13.03.19
Raków Czestochowa
Legia Varsóvia
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
02.03.19
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Górnik Zabrze
2
2
FIN
24.02.19
Miedź Legnica
Wisla Plock
2
1
FIN
15.02.19
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
4
0
FIN
11.02.19
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Cracóvia
2
0
FIN
20.12.18
Pogon Szczecin
Slask Breslávia
2
1
FIN
14.12.18
Wisla Plock
Wisla Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
05.12.18
Chrobry Głogów
Legia Varsóvia
0
3
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
30.11.18
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FIN
24.11.18
Cracóvia
Slask Breslávia
1
1
FIN
05.11.18
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
4
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
31.10.18
Nieciecza
Cracóvia
2
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
27.10.18
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Slask Breslávia
Legia Varsóvia
0
1
FIN
30.09.18
Lech Poznan
Miedź Legnica
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Lechia Gdansk
Zaglebie Lubin
3
3
FIN
14.09.18
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracóvia
3
1
FIN
26.08.18
Legia Varsóvia
Wisla Plock
1
4
FIN
17.08.18
Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce
1
1
FIN
11.08.18
Arka Gdynia
Górnik Zabrze
1
1
FIN
03.08.18
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Pogon Szczecin
3
0
FIN
21.07.18
Legia Varsóvia
Zaglebie Lubin
1
3
FIN
Polônia : Play-Offs 2/3
13.06.18
Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
27.05.18
Miedź Legnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice
5
1
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
20.05.18
Górnik Zabrze
Wisla Cracóvia
2
0
FIN
13.05.18
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1
2
FIN
09.05.18
Legia Varsóvia
Wisla Plock
3
2
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
25.04.18
Puszcza Niepołomice
Katowice
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
22.04.18
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia
3
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
17.04.18
Arka Gdynia
Korona Kielce
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
02.04.18
Wisla Cracóvia
Lech Poznan
1
3
FIN
17.03.18
Nieciecza
Pogon Szczecin
2
4
FIN
11.03.18
Lechia Gdansk
Legia Varsóvia
1
3
FIN
28.02.18
Arka Gdynia
Piast Gliwice
0
0
FIN
24.02.18
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
2
1
FIN
16.02.18
Legia Varsóvia
Slask Breslávia
4
1
FIN
13.12.17
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
0
0
FIN
01.12.17
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
FIN
19.11.17
Legia Varsóvia
Górnik Zabrze
1
0
FIN
05.11.17
Zaglebie Lubin
Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
25.10.17
Bytovia Bytów
Legia Varsóvia
1
3
FIN
Polônia : Ekstraklasa
22.10.17
Arka Gdynia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4
1
FIN
14.10.17
Piast Gliwice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2
2
FIN