Ivan Zhestkin (I. Zhestkin)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
14.06.24
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FIN
09.06.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
1
FIN
02.06.24
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
29.05.24
Leskhoz
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
5
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
24.05.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dinamo Minsk II
1
1
FIN
19.05.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Energetyk-BGU
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
BATE II
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
03.05.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
4
1
FIN
28.04.24
Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
1
1
FIN
14.04.24
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
07.04.24
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
0
3
FIN
25.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
2
1
FIN
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FIN
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
14.10.23
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
01.10.23
Niva Dolbizno
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FIN
10.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Bumprom
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
16.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FIN
11.08.23
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
0
FIN
05.08.23
Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
23.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
PEN
2
4
2
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
16.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
4
1
FIN
08.07.23
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
01.07.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
18.06.23
Arsenal
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
10.06.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
3
0
FIN
04.06.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
31.05.23
FC Smorgon II
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
11
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
28.05.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Niva Dolbizno
3
4
FIN
21.05.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FIN
14.05.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Vitebsk
2
0
FIN
06.05.23
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
2
FIN
30.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Bumprom
4
0
FIN
23.04.23
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
3
FIN
14.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Osipovichy
2
0
FIN
08.04.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Molodechno
2
2
FIN
12.11.22
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
05.11.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
0
1
FIN
30.10.22
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
0
FIN
01.10.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
3
2
FIN
17.09.22
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
03.09.22
Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
2
FIN
28.08.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
FK Dnepr Rogachev
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Smorgon
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
24.07.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Osipovichy
2
2
FIN
17.07.22
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
2
FIN
10.07.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
2
1
FIN
03.07.22
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lokomotiv Gomel
3
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
22.06.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dinamo Brest
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
12.06.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
5
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
28.05.22
Bobovnya
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
15.05.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
2
FIN
08.05.22
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
3
3
FIN
22.04.22
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
15.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Smorgon
4
1
FIN
10.04.22
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
0
FIN
27.11.21
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
21.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
06.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
31.10.21
Krumkachy
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
24.10.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
1
0
FIN
17.10.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
3
1
FIN
09.10.21
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
02.10.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk
3
1
FIN
26.09.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
4
2
FIN
11.09.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Orsha
6
2
FIN
05.09.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
3
FIN
21.08.21
Arsenal
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Krumkachy
2
2
FIN
07.08.21
Slonim
Dnepr Mogilev
1
2
FIN
24.07.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Naftan
3
0
FIN
18.07.21
Belshina Bobruisk
Dnepr Mogilev
4
1
FIN
11.07.21
Baranovichi
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
04.07.21
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
0
0
FIN
28.06.21
Orsha
Dnepr Mogilev
3
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
22.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Minsk
2
1
FIN
29.05.21
Kronon
Dnepr Mogilev
1
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
21.05.21
Krumkachy
Dnepr Mogilev
1
0
FIN
16.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Slonim
3
1
FIN
10.05.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Volna
1
1
FIN
06.05.21
Naftan
Dnepr Mogilev
0
2
FIN
30.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Belshina Bobruisk
1
2
FIN
24.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Baranovichi
1
0
FIN
17.04.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
1
1
FIN
21.11.20
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Gomel
0
1
FIN
15.11.20
Naftan
Gomel
1
4
FIN