Ivan Savitskiy (I. Savitskiy)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
05.05.24
Baltika BFU
Tver
4
1
FIN
28.04.24
Znamya Truda
Baltika BFU
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
3
0
FIN
14.04.24
Torpedo Vladimir
Baltika BFU
1
4
FIN
07.04.24
Baltika BFU
Dinamo St. Petersburg
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
11.11.23
Forte Taganrog
Rodina Moscou II
2
0
FIN
04.11.23
Rodina Moscou II
Tekstilshchik
3
1
FIN
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Rodina Moscou II
Amkar Perm
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Rodina Moscou II
0
1
FIN
07.10.23
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
23.09.23
Chertanovo
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
16.09.23
Rodina Moscou II
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
09.09.23
Tekstilshchik
Rodina Moscou II
1
1
FIN
02.09.23
Rodina Moscou II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Amkar Perm
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
19.08.23
Rodina Moscou II
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Rodina Moscou II
Salyut-Belgorod
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.07.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Orenburg II
2
2
FIN
16.07.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Ural II
1
1
FIN
04.06.23
Yenisey II
Murom
0
2
FIN
28.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Yenisey II
4
1
FIN
21.05.23
Yenisey II
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
20.05.23
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Ufa
Yenisey
2
2
FIN
06.05.23
Yenisey
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Yenisey
Rodina Moscou
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
Yenisey
3
0
FIN
15.04.23
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
1
FIN
08.04.23
Akron
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Yenisey
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
26.03.23
SKA Khabarovsk
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
17.03.23
Yenisey
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
12.03.23
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Yenisey
2
2
FIN
05.03.23
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
13.11.22
Yenisey II
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
09.11.22
Yenisey II
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Yenisey II
Yadro St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.11.22
KAMAZ
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.10.22
Yenisey II
Leningradets
0
2
FIN
15.10.22
Baltika BFU
Yenisey II
4
1
FIN
09.10.22
Yenisey II
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.10.22
Cherno Novorosisk
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
02.10.22
Elektron VN
Yenisey II
1
1
FIN
26.09.22
Yenisey II
Luki-Energiya
7
0
FIN
22.09.22
Yenisey II
Zenit II
3
0
FIN
17.09.22
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Yenisey II
0
3
FIN
10.09.22
Yadro St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
04.09.22
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
21.08.22
Yenisey
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.08.22
Yenisey II
Elektron VN
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
31.07.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
17.07.22
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yenisey II
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
16.07.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
21.05.22
Rubin Kazan
Ufa
1
2
FIN
15.05.22
Ural
Rubin Kazan
3
0
FIN
08.05.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Rubin Kazan
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
0
6
FIN
24.04.22
Rubin Kazan
Arsenal Tula
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
20.04.22
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
16.04.22
Spartak Moscou
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
09.04.22
Rubin Kazan
Krasnodar
0
1
FIN
01.04.22
Rubin Kazan
Khimki
2
3
FIN
20.03.22
CSKA Moscou
Rubin Kazan
6
1
FIN
14.03.22
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
1
2
FIN
07.03.22
Terek Groznyi
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
03.03.22
Rubin Kazan
Rotor Volgograd
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
28.02.22
Zenit St Petersburg
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FIN
11.12.21
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan
2
0
FIN
05.12.21
Nizhny Novgorod
Rubin Kazan
2
1
FIN
28.11.21
Rubin Kazan
Dinamo Moscou
2
3
FIN
21.11.21
Sochi
Rubin Kazan
1
2
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-19
16.11.21
Ilhas Faroé Sub-19
Rússia Sub-19
0
5
FIN
13.11.21
Alemanha Sub-19
Rússia Sub-19
1
3
FIN
10.11.21
Rússia Sub-19
Grécia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
30.10.21
Rubin Kazan
CSKA Moscou
1
0
FIN
24.10.21
Ufa
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
2
FIN
02.10.21
Rubin Kazan
Nizhny Novgorod
0
1
FIN
26.09.21
Dinamo Moscou
Rubin Kazan
2
0
FIN
20.09.21
Rubin Kazan
Zenit St Petersburg
1
3
FIN
13.09.21
Rubin Kazan
Ural
4
0
FIN
27.08.21
Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
2
0
FIN
22.08.21
Khimki
Rubin Kazan
1
1
FIN
15.08.21
Rubin Kazan
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
FIN
08.08.21
Rubin Kazan
Terek Groznyi
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.04.21
Leningradets
Chita
2
2
FIN
01.11.20
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Leningradets
1
1
FIN
25.10.20
Leningradets
Zenit II
0
1
FIN
18.10.20
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
1
3
FIN
09.10.20
Znamya Truda
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
04.10.20
Leningradets
Kolomna
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.10.20
Leningradets
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.09.20
Chita
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
24.09.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Leningradets
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
16.09.20
Leningradets
Ufa
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.08.20
Leningradets
Murom
0
2
FIN