Ivan Salnikov (I. Salnikov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
09.06.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
02.06.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Avangard Kursk
1
3
FIN
29.05.24
Torpedo Miass
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
25.05.24
Irtysh Omsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
19.05.24
Kaluga
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FIN
15.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Mashuk-KMV
2
3
FIN
11.05.24
Tekstilshchik
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
04.05.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Miass
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
4
4
FIN
24.04.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
1
FIN
20.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
13.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Mashuk-KMV
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Bryansk
3
1
FIN
09.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
0
FIN
02.03.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
05.11.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
29.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
1
1
FIN
21.10.23
Zorkiy
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
15.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Baltika BFU
3
2
FIN
08.10.23
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
2
FIN
01.10.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Ryazan
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
03.06.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo St. Petersburg
2
1
FIN
20.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Elektron VN
1
2
FIN
14.05.23
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
2
FIN
07.05.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Yadro St. Petersburg
1
1
FIN
29.04.23
Dinamo St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
3
FIN
23.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Zenit II
3
0
FIN
17.04.23
Elektron VN
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
3
FIN
09.04.23
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Rodina-m (FK Rodina Moscou III)
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
Yadro St. Petersburg
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
3
FIN
09.11.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FIN
05.11.22
Znamya Truda
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
2
FIN
30.10.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
24.10.22
Murom
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
21.08.22
Chertanovo
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
15.08.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Moscou II
0
1
FIN
05.08.22
FK Torpedo Moscou II
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0
0
FIN
30.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Dinamo Vologda
3
1
FIN
24.07.22
Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
2
0
FIN
16.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.05.22
Tom Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
23.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
02.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
20.03.22
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
12.03.22
Tom Tomsk
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.09.21
Avangard Kursk
Dinamo Bryansk
4
4
FIN
Rússia : Copa
22.09.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula
1
6
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.09.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Avangard Kursk
0
0
FIN
10.09.21
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
04.09.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
25.08.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Veles
0
3
FIN
11.08.21
Krasava Odintsovo
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
28.07.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Smolensk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.06.21
Chita
Rodina Moscou
2
1
FIN
11.05.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moscou
3
3
FIN
06.05.21
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moscou
0
3
FIN
29.04.21
Rodina Moscou
Kazanka
0
1
FIN
23.04.21
Rodina Moscou
Murom
2
2
FIN
17.04.21
Smolensk
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
12.04.21
Rodina Moscou
Luki-Energiya
4
0
FIN
06.04.21
Tver
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Rodina Moscou
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FIN
13.10.20
Rodina Moscou
Tver
2
3
FIN
04.10.20
Rodina Moscou
Smolensk
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.09.20
Rodina Moscou
Yenisey
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.09.20
Murom
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
16.09.20
Rodina Moscou
Spartak Moscou
1
5
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
06.09.20
Rodina Moscou
Kolomna
4
1
FIN
28.08.20
Rodina Moscou
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
19.08.20
Torpedo Vladimir
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
15.08.20
Rodina Moscou
Dinamo Moscou II
4
3
FIN
09.08.20
Leningradets
Rodina Moscou
5
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.08.20
Rodina Moscou
Strogino
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
02.11.19
Murom
Rodina Moscou
3
4
FIN
18.10.19
Kazanka
Rodina Moscou
5
1
FIN
05.10.19
Pskov 747
Rodina Moscou
1
2
FIN
22.09.19
Rodina Moscou
Luki-Energiya
1
1
FIN
06.09.19
Rodina Moscou
Zvezda St. Petersburg
3
1
FIN
23.08.19
Rodina Moscou
Torpedo Vladimir
4
2
FIN
09.08.19
Rodina Moscou
Murom
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.19
Rodina Moscou
Veles
0
2
FIN
20.07.19
Strogino
Rodina Moscou
2
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL
07.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Play-Offs 1/2
02.06.19
Tom Tomsk
Ufa
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
19.05.19
Tom Tomsk
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
04.05.19
Tom Tomsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
28.04.19
Sochi
Tom Tomsk
3
1
FIN
24.04.19
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
20.04.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
0
0
FIN
13.04.19
Chertanovo
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
07.04.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Tambov
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
24.03.19
Tom Tomsk
FK Mordovia Saransk
1
0
FIN
17.03.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
10.03.19
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
FK Armavir
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN