Ivan Lapshov (I. Lapshov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
11.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
05.05.24
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FIN
24.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FIN
20.04.24
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
17.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
0
2
FIN
14.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ufa
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chayka
0
0
FIN
30.03.24
Rotor Volgograd
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
Irtysh Omsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Irtysh Omsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Krasnodar II
Irtysh Omsk
0
2
FIN
15.10.23
Irtysh Omsk
Veles
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
Irtysh Omsk
Ufa
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Rotor Volgograd
Irtysh Omsk
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Irtysh Omsk
Murom
0
0
FIN
17.09.23
Irtysh Omsk
Chayka
1
1
FIN
09.09.23
Irtysh Omsk
Dinamo Bryansk
1
3
FIN
03.09.23
Volga Ulyanovsk
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FIN
27.08.23
Irtysh Omsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
19.08.23
Veles
Irtysh Omsk
0
0
FIN
13.08.23
Ufa
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Irtysh Omsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
0
FIN
30.07.23
Murom
Irtysh Omsk
0
3
FIN
23.07.23
Chayka
Irtysh Omsk
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Irtysh Omsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.05.22
Yenisey
Veles
3
2
FIN
15.05.22
Yenisey
Torpedo Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
11.05.22
Spartak Moscou
Yenisey
3
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
07.05.22
Krasnodar II
Yenisey
4
0
FIN
30.04.22
Yenisey
KAMAZ
0
0
FIN
24.04.22
Rotor Volgograd
Yenisey
2
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
20.04.22
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
3
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
16.04.22
Yenisey
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
10.04.22
Yenisey
Akron
3
2
FIN
06.04.22
Yenisey
Orenburg
1
2
FIN
02.04.22
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
26.03.22
Yenisey
Fakel
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
06.03.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
3
FIN
Rússia : Copa
03.03.22
Lokomotiv Moscou
Yenisey
0
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL
27.11.21
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
3
1
FIN
21.11.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
17.11.21
Yenisey
Tekstilshchik
3
0
FIN
13.11.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
Yenisey
Spartak Moskva II
2
1
FIN
31.10.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.10.21
Yenisey
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.10.21
Torpedo Moscou
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Yenisey
Krasnodar II
2
0
FIN
13.10.21
KAMAZ
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Yenisey
Rotor Volgograd
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.10.21
Kazanka
Yenisey II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.09.21
Akron
Yenisey
4
1
FIN
25.09.21
Orenburg
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
19.09.21
Yenisey
Tom Tomsk
2
3
FIN
15.09.21
Fakel
Yenisey
3
1
FIN
10.09.21
Yenisey
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
0
FIN
05.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Yenisey
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FIN
21.08.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Yenisey
4
3
FIN
14.08.21
Yenisey
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FIN
08.08.21
Tekstilshchik
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
31.07.21
Yenisey
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
25.07.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Yenisey II
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
24.07.21
Spartak Moskva II
Yenisey
2
1
FIN
15.05.21
Tom Tomsk
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
08.05.21
Tom Tomsk
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Orenburg
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
28.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
3
0
FIN
24.04.21
SKA Khabarovsk
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
17.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Veles
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Baltika Kaliningrado
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
07.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Krasnodar II
1
1
FIN
03.04.21
Akron
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
28.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Torpedo Moscou
1
0
FIN
20.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
0
3
FIN
14.03.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Tom Tomsk
2
1
FIN
10.03.21
Tom Tomsk
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FIN
06.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
27.02.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Tom Tomsk
2
3
FIN
05.12.20
Neftekhimik
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
29.11.20
Dinamo Bryansk
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Spartak Moskva II
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
15.11.20
Tom Tomsk
Chertanovo
1
2
FIN
11.11.20
Yenisey
Tom Tomsk
0
1
FIN
07.11.20
Tom Tomsk
Orenburg
0
1
FIN
01.11.20
Chayka
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
28.10.20
Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
FIN
17.10.20
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
13.10.20
Krasnodar II
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
09.10.20
Tom Tomsk
Akron
2
1
FIN
04.10.20
Torpedo Moscou
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
19.09.20
Orenburg
Akron
0
0
FIN
05.09.20
Fakel
Orenburg
0
2
FIN
16.08.20
Orenburg
Tekstilshchik
1
1
FIN
12.08.20
Orenburg
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
08.08.20
Orenburg
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN