Ilya Salnikov (I. Salnikov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
21.04.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kvant
4
1
FIN
14.04.24
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
0
FIN
07.04.24
Dinamo Vladivostok
Orel
1
0
FIN
12.11.23
Akademiya Tambov
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Arsenal Tula II
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.11.23
Khimki
Dinamo Vladivostok
4
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
29.10.23
Sakhalinets
Dinamo Vladivostok
3
1
FIN
14.10.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Kvant
1
2
FIN
09.10.23
Ryazan
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
30.09.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Znamya Noginsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
27.09.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
23.09.23
Saturn
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
5
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Dinamo Barnaul
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
02.09.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Khimki II
2
1
FIN
27.08.23
SKA Khabarovsk II
Dinamo Vladivostok
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
Zenit Penza
1
2
FIN
13.08.23
Kolomna
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
4
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Vladivostok
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
4
2
FIN
29.07.23
Peresvet Podolsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1
3
FIN
28.05.23
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
7
0
FIN
16.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
5
0
FIN
12.11.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FIN
06.11.22
Chelyabinsk
Khimik Vurnary
5
0
FIN
30.10.22
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Irtysh Omsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
09.10.22
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
2
FIN
24.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
1
FIN
21.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Irtysh Omsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
14.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Chelyabinsk
Amkar Perm
1
3
FIN
03.09.22
Khimik Vurnary
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
07.08.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
30.07.22
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
3
FIN
24.07.22
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
04.06.22
Chelyabinsk
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FIN
28.05.22
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
15.05.22
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
2
0
FIN
08.05.22
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
6
FIN
30.04.22
Chelyabinsk
Amkar Perm
1
0
FIN
24.04.22
Dinamo Barnaul
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
21.04.22
Irtysh Omsk
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
10.04.22
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
4
1
FIN
03.04.22
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
08.11.21
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
04.11.21
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
Chelyabinsk
Torpedo Miass
2
0
FIN
17.10.21
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
10.10.21
Chelyabinsk
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FIN
05.10.21
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
3
0
FIN
30.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
3
0
FIN
26.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FIN
12.09.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
05.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Irtysh Omsk
4
1
FIN
02.09.21
Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
2
1
FIN
21.08.21
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
0
FIN
07.08.21
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.21
Torpedo Miass
Chelyabinsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
2
0
FIN
18.07.21
Lada Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
15.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
1
FIN
10.06.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
04.06.21
Chelyabinsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
3
0
FIN
30.05.21
Lada Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
0
5
FIN
23.05.21
Chelyabinsk
Orenburg II
3
1
FIN
18.05.21
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
10.05.21
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
1
2
FIN
07.05.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Chelyabinsk
0
3
FIN
30.04.21
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
26.04.21
Zvezda Perm
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
04.04.21
KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
10.11.20
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
05.11.20
Chelyabinsk
Ural II
2
1
FIN
31.10.20
Chelyabinsk
Lada Tolyatti
7
0
FIN
13.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
08.10.20
Chelyabinsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
6
0
FIN
20.09.20
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
10.09.20
Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
4
0
FIN
07.09.20
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
29.08.20
Chelyabinsk
Nosta
2
1
FIN
23.08.20
Orenburg II
Chelyabinsk
1
3
FIN
15.08.20
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
1
FIN
09.08.20
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
Volga Ulyanovsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
20.10.19
Chelyabinsk
KAMAZ
4
2
FIN
13.10.19
Tyumen
Chelyabinsk
0
0
FIN
30.09.19
Ufa II
Chelyabinsk
1
0
FIN
21.09.19
Chelyabinsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
3
1
FIN
16.09.19
Ural II
Chelyabinsk
3
4
FIN
11.09.19
Chelyabinsk
Akron
1
0
FIN
05.09.19
Nosta
Chelyabinsk
0
2
FIN
30.08.19
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
1
4
FIN
23.08.19
Chelyabinsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2
2
FIN
16.08.19
KAMAZ
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
08.08.19
Chelyabinsk
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
01.08.19
Lada Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
0
4
FIN