Ilia Kalachev (I. Kalachev)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
01.06.24
Naftan
Isloch
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
25.05.24
Neman Grodno
Isloch
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
21.05.24
Isloch
Minsk
3
0
FIN
16.05.24
Smorgon
Isloch
1
1
FIN
12.05.24
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
08.05.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
PRO
1
1
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
03.05.24
BATE Borisov
Isloch
1
1
FIN
27.04.24
Isloch
Neman Grodno
2
0
FIN
21.04.24
Slutsk
Isloch
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
17.04.24
Isloch
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
13.04.24
Isloch
Arsenal
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Slavia
Isloch
2
1
FIN
30.03.24
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
0
FIN
15.03.24
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
09.03.24
Isloch
Vitebsk
0
2
FIN
03.03.24
Vitebsk
Isloch
1
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
02.12.23
Minsk
Isloch
2
1
FIN
25.11.23
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
3
2
FIN
10.11.23
Gomel
Isloch
0
2
FIN
04.11.23
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Neman Grodno
Isloch
0
0
FIN
21.10.23
Isloch
Naftan
5
1
FIN
07.10.23
BATE Borisov
Isloch
1
2
FIN
01.10.23
Isloch
Slutsk
0
0
FIN
24.09.23
Slavia
Isloch
2
1
FIN
26.08.23
Belshina Bobruisk
Isloch
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Isloch
Smorgon
1
0
FIN
12.08.23
Dinamo Brest
Isloch
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
2
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
29.07.23
Isloch
Arsenal
1
0
FIN
23.07.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Isloch
1
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
08.07.23
Isloch
Minsk
0
0
FIN
30.06.23
Energetyk-BGU
Isloch
0
1
FIN
24.06.23
Isloch
Gomel
3
1
FIN
09.06.23
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
3
0
FIN
27.05.23
Naftan
Isloch
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Isloch
BATE Borisov
1
1
FIN
12.05.23
Slutsk
Isloch
1
1
FIN
05.05.23
Isloch
Slavia
0
1
FIN
22.04.23
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
2
1
FIN
14.04.23
Isloch
Belshina Bobruisk
2
0
FIN
07.04.23
Smorgon
Isloch
0
4
FIN
01.04.23
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
3
0
FIN
18.03.23
Dinamo Minsk
Isloch
3
0
FIN
12.11.22
Isloch
Torpedo BelAZ
3
0
FIN
06.11.22
Vitebsk
Isloch
1
3
FIN
29.10.22
Isloch
Dinamo Minsk
2
2
FIN
24.10.22
Gomel
Isloch
3
1
FIN
20.10.22
Isloch
BATE Borisov
0
0
FIN
15.10.22
Dnepr Mogilev
Isloch
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Slavia
Isloch
0
1
FIN
17.09.22
Isloch
Arsenal
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Minsk
Isloch
1
5
FIN
03.09.22
Isloch
Energetyk-BGU
2
3
FIN
27.08.22
Neman Grodno
Isloch
1
0
FIN
21.08.22
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
1
0
FIN
13.08.22
Isloch
Dinamo Brest
1
2
FIN
06.08.22
Slutsk
Isloch
2
4
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
30.07.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
16.07.22
Torpedo BelAZ
Isloch
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Neftekhimik
2
4
FIN
15.05.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Akron
0
2
FIN
07.05.22
Orenburg
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
2
FIN
15.04.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
2
FIN
02.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
3
FIN
26.03.22
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FIN
19.03.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
2
0
FIN
06.03.22
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Spartak Moskva II
1
4
FIN
15.05.21
Chayka
Neftekhimik
1
0
FIN
08.05.21
Neftekhimik
SKA Khabarovsk
3
2
FIN
28.04.21
Neftekhimik
Baltika Kaliningrado
2
1
FIN
24.04.21
Krasnodar II
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
17.04.21
Neftekhimik
Akron
3
2
FIN
11.04.21
Neftekhimik
Torpedo Moscou
2
2
FIN
07.04.21
Neftekhimik
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
1
FIN
03.04.21
Fakel
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
28.03.21
Neftekhimik
Volgar Astrakhan
1
1
FIN
24.03.21
Krylya Sovetov
Neftekhimik
2
0
FIN
20.03.21
Tekstilshchik
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
14.03.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Neftekhimik
1
1
FIN
10.03.21
Spartak Moskva II
Neftekhimik
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Neftekhimik
Dinamo Bryansk
5
1
FIN
05.12.20
Neftekhimik
Tom Tomsk
2
0
FIN
25.11.20
Irtysh Omsk
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
21.11.20
Spartak Moskva II
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
01.11.20
Chayka
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
28.10.20
Tom Tomsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
2
FIN
24.10.20
Veles
Tom Tomsk
0
0
FIN
17.10.20
Tom Tomsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
09.10.20
Tom Tomsk
Akron
2
1
FIN
04.10.20
Torpedo Moscou
Tom Tomsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.09.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Tver
2
4
FIN
06.09.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
3
0
FIN
29.08.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Kazanka
2
2
FIN
23.08.20
Murom
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Rodina Moscou
Dinamo Moscou II
4
3
FIN
10.08.20
Dinamo Moscou II
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções Sub-17
23.08.17
Rússia Sub-17
Estados Unidos Sub-17
1
3
FIN
Europa : Liga Juvenil da UEFA
23.11.16
Dinamo Moscou Sub-19
Maccabi Haifa Sub-19
1
1
FIN