Igor Paradin (I. Paradin)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
25.11.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
2
0
FIN
19.11.23
Mashuk-KMV
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
2
FIN
12.11.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Astrakhan
2
0
FIN
06.11.23
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
1
FIN
29.10.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV
0
1
FIN
22.10.23
Astrakhan
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
14.10.23
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
01.10.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
Sevastopol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
2
0
FIN
09.09.23
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
2
FIN
13.08.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Sevastopol
7
0
FIN
06.08.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
23.07.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Rubin Yalta
0
1
FIN
16.07.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Druzhba
3
0
FIN
04.06.23
Rotor Volgograd
Kuban Pavlovskaya
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
0
0
FIN
21.05.23
Chayka
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
2
FIN
14.05.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
5
0
FIN
07.05.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Kuban Pavlovskaya
4
1
FIN
29.04.23
Chayka
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
15.04.23
Dinamo Stavropol
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
8
FIN
08.04.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Cherno Novorosisk
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Legion Dynamo
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
3
FIN
25.03.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Druzhba
0
0
FIN
18.03.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
3
FIN
04.11.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Spartak Nal'chik
0
2
FIN
29.10.22
Forte Taganrog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
21.10.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Essentuki
5
0
FIN
09.10.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.10.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Ufa
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.10.22
Cherno Novorosisk
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
0
FIN
25.09.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
3
FIN
10.09.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
2
0
FIN
03.09.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV
5
2
FIN
27.08.22
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Rotor Volgograd
1
5
FIN
14.08.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
0
FIN
07.08.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Forte Taganrog
2
1
FIN
29.07.22
Essentuki
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Chayka
1
0
FIN
29.05.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
5
0
FIN
22.05.22
Druzhba
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
23.04.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Legion Dynamo
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
Biolog
Kuban Pavlovskaya
2
5
FIN
10.04.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Essentuki
4
1
FIN
03.04.22
Cherno Novorosisk
Kuban Pavlovskaya
3
1
FIN
27.03.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
20.03.22
SKA Rostov
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
1
FIN
08.03.22
Rotor Volgograd II
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
Mashuk-KMV
Rotor Volgograd II
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Dynamo Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV
1
0
FIN
26.09.21
Mashuk-KMV
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
4
1
FIN
18.09.21
Druzhba
Mashuk-KMV
1
1
FIN
08.09.21
Chayka
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FIN
04.09.21
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nal'chik
1
2
FIN
20.08.21
Legion Dynamo
Mashuk-KMV
2
2
FIN
15.08.21
Mashuk-KMV
Biolog
2
0
FIN
06.08.21
Essentuki
Mashuk-KMV
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.21
Anzhi Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.21
Dinamo Stavropol
Mashuk-KMV
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
08.05.21
Dinamo Bryansk
Chayka
0
1
FIN
02.05.21
Chayka
Irtysh Omsk
2
1
FIN
28.04.21
Tom Tomsk
Chayka
3
0
FIN
28.03.21
Chayka
SKA Khabarovsk
2
1
FIN
24.03.21
Veles
Chayka
0
1
FIN
20.03.21
Chayka
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
1
FIN
14.03.21
Krasnodar II
Chayka
1
1
FIN
10.03.21
Chayka
Akron
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Torpedo Moscou
Chayka
1
2
FIN
05.12.20
Fakel
Chayka
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Volgar Astrakhan
Chayka
2
1
FIN
25.11.20
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka
2
1
FIN
21.11.20
Chayka
Tekstilshchik
1
3
FIN
15.11.20
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Chayka
1
1
FIN
11.11.20
Chayka
Dinamo Bryansk
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Irtysh Omsk
Chayka
2
2
FIN
01.11.20
Chayka
Tom Tomsk
1
1
FIN
28.10.20
Chertanovo
Chayka
1
2
FIN
24.10.20
Chayka
Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FIN
17.10.20
Yenisey
Chayka
3
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
12.09.20
Teplice
Slovácko
0
2
FIN
30.08.20
Pardubice
Teplice
2
1
FIN
22.08.20
Pribram
Teplice
1
3
FIN
28.06.20
Teplice
Zlín
4
1
FIN
14.06.20
Teplice
Pribram
4
0
FIN
07.06.20
Teplice
Jablonec
1
2
FIN
03.06.20
Sparta Praga
Teplice
3
0
FIN
31.05.20
Teplice
Opava
2
2
FIN
27.05.20
Bohemians Praga
Teplice
4
0
FIN
23.05.20
Teplice
Slovan Liberec
2
0
FIN
08.03.20
Teplice
Slovácko
0
0
FIN
23.02.20
Karviná
Teplice
3
0
FIN
15.02.20
Teplice
Sigma Olomouc
1
3
FIN
15.12.19
Viktoria Plzen
Teplice
1
1
FIN
07.12.19
Teplice
Zlín
2
1
FIN
01.12.19
Mladá Boleslav
Teplice
3
1
FIN