Hideaki Takeda (H. Takeda)
Últimos jogos
Letônia : Virsliga
26.06.13
Ilūkstes NSS
FC Jūrmala
0
2
FIN
20.06.13
FC Jūrmala
FK Jelgava
4
2
FIN
16.06.13
FC Jūrmala
Skonto FC
0
5
FIN
01.06.13
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FC Jūrmala
2
0
FIN
21.05.13
FC Jūrmala
FC Daugava Daugavpils
0
1
FIN
16.05.13
FC Jūrmala
Spartaks Jūrmala
0
1
FIN
10.05.13
Ventspils
FC Jūrmala
3
0
FIN
27.04.13
FC Jūrmala
Daugava Rīga FK
0
5
FIN
21.04.13
Metta / LU
FC Jūrmala
1
2
FIN
12.04.13
FC Jūrmala
Ilūkstes NSS
1
1
FIN
06.04.13
FK Jelgava
FC Jūrmala
0
1
FIN
31.03.13
Skonto FC
FC Jūrmala
0
0
FIN
Letônia : Copa da Letônia
16.03.13
FC Daugava Daugavpils
FC Jūrmala
2
1
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
10.11.12
Daugava Rīga FK
FB Gulbene
1
1
FIN
04.11.12
FB Gulbene
FC Daugava Daugavpils
1
3
FIN
27.10.12
FB Gulbene
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
1
3
FIN
21.10.12
Skonto FC
FB Gulbene
3
1
FIN
23.09.12
FK Jelgava
FB Gulbene
0
0
FIN
19.09.12
FB Gulbene
Metta / LU
0
3
FIN
15.09.12
FB Gulbene
Daugava Rīga FK
2
1
FIN
09.09.12
FB Gulbene
FC Jūrmala
0
1
FIN
01.09.12
FC Daugava Daugavpils
FB Gulbene
1
0
FIN
26.08.12
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FB Gulbene
3
1
FIN
22.08.12
FB Gulbene
Skonto FC
0
4
FIN
18.08.12
Spartaks Jūrmala
FB Gulbene
2
2
FIN
11.08.12
FB Gulbene
Ventspils
1
2
FIN
05.08.12
FC Jūrmala
FB Gulbene
4
0
FIN
27.07.12
FB Gulbene
FK Jelgava
0
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
21.07.12
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
2
0
FIN
14.07.12
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
1
4
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
10.07.12
Nõmme Kalju
FK Khazar Lankaran
0
2
FIN
05.07.12
FK Khazar Lankaran
Nõmme Kalju
2
2
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
30.06.12
Levadia Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
26.06.12
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
16.06.12
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
5
FIN
09.06.12
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FIN
22.05.12
FC Viljandi
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
19.05.12
Trans Narva
Nõmme Kalju
1
2
FIN
12.05.12
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
5
0
FIN
05.05.12
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
0
FIN
28.04.12
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
21.04.12
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
4
FIN
14.04.12
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
2
0
FIN
10.04.12
Sillamäe Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
07.04.12
Nõmme Kalju
Trans Narva
4
1
FIN
31.03.12
Nõmme Kalju
FC Viljandi
4
0
FIN
27.03.12
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
1
3
FIN
24.03.12
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
3
1
FIN
10.03.12
Nõmme Kalju
Levadia Tallinn
0
0
FIN
Letônia : Virsliga
23.10.11
Daugava Rīga FK
FB Gulbene
2
2
FIN
15.10.11
FB Gulbene
FC Jūrmala
0
2
FIN
08.10.11
JFK Olimps / RFS
FB Gulbene
1
1
FIN
21.09.11
Skonto FC
FB Gulbene
5
0
FIN
16.09.11
FB Gulbene
FC Daugava Daugavpils
1
2
FIN
13.09.11
FK Liepājas Metalurgs
FB Gulbene
6
2
FIN
10.09.11
FB Gulbene
FK Jelgava
2
3
FIN
27.08.11
FC Jūrmala
FB Gulbene
2
0
FIN
21.08.11
FB Gulbene
JFK Olimps / RFS
3
0
FIN
17.08.11
FB Gulbene
Daugava Rīga FK
4
1
FIN
Japão : Liga J2
05.12.09
Kataller Toyama
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
FIN
28.11.09
Fagiano Okayama
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FIN
22.11.09
Sagan Tosu
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FIN
25.10.09
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
21.10.09
Fagiano Okayama
Tokyo Verdy
0
2
FIN
18.10.09
Yokohama
Fagiano Okayama
2
1
FIN
07.10.09
Fagiano Okayama
Tochigi
0
1
FIN
03.10.09
Shonan Bellmare
Fagiano Okayama
3
1
FIN
26.09.09
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
4
1
FIN
23.09.09
Fagiano Okayama
Consadole Sapporo
0
1
FIN
13.09.09
Fagiano Okayama
Cerezo Osaka
1
3
FIN
06.09.09
Vegalta Sendai
Fagiano Okayama
4
2
FIN
02.09.09
Fagiano Okayama
Avispa Fukuoka
2
2
FIN
30.08.09
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
4
2
FIN
16.08.09
Ventforet Kofu
Fagiano Okayama
0
2
FIN
10.08.09
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
02.08.09
Avispa Fukuoka
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FIN
25.07.09
Consadole Sapporo
Fagiano Okayama
4
2
FIN
22.07.09
Fagiano Okayama
Tochigi
2
0
FIN
18.07.09
Ehime
Fagiano Okayama
0
0
FIN
12.07.09
Fagiano Okayama
Sagan Tosu
0
3
FIN
08.07.09
Tokushima Vortis
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
02.07.09
Fagiano Okayama
Roasso Kumamoto
2
3
FIN
28.06.09
Kataller Toyama
Fagiano Okayama
1
2
FIN
24.06.09
Fagiano Okayama
Mito Hollyhock
0
1
FIN
21.06.09
Fagiano Okayama
Gifu
0
0
FIN
14.06.09
Yokohama
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
07.06.09
Fagiano Okayama
Cerezo Osaka
0
2
FIN
03.06.09
Vegalta Sendai
Fagiano Okayama
1
0
FIN
30.05.09
Fagiano Okayama
Shonan Bellmare
0
1
FIN
24.05.09
Fagiano Okayama
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
0
3
FIN
20.05.09
Tokyo Verdy
Fagiano Okayama
3
0
FIN
17.05.09
Fagiano Okayama
Ehime
1
3
FIN
09.05.09
Gifu
Fagiano Okayama
4
0
FIN
05.05.09
Fagiano Okayama
Tokushima Vortis
1
0
FIN
02.05.09
Roasso Kumamoto
Fagiano Okayama
1
1
FIN
29.04.09
Fagiano Okayama
Avispa Fukuoka
1
0
FIN
26.04.09
Mito Hollyhock
Fagiano Okayama
4
3
FIN
19.04.09
Fagiano Okayama
Kataller Toyama
1
2
FIN
15.04.09
Cerezo Osaka
Fagiano Okayama
4
1
FIN
12.04.09
Fagiano Okayama
Yokohama
1
1
FIN