Giorgi Chokheli (G. Chokheli)
Últimos jogos
Geórgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
09.11.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
Rustavi
1
3
FIN
05.11.16
Merani Martvili
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
4
0
FIN
29.10.16
FC Chkherimela Kharagauli
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali
1
1
FIN
Geórgia : Liga 3
12.06.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iveria Khashuri
3
1
FIN
04.04.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
5
2
FIN
27.03.16
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
6
FIN
22.03.16
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
0
1
FIN
17.03.16
Hereti Tchabukiani
Aragvi Dusheti
0
2
FIN
07.03.16
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
Aragvi Dusheti
1
3
FIN
08.12.15
FC Iveria Khashuri
Aragvi Dusheti
2
4
FIN
22.11.15
35-e Sapekhburto Skola Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
1
3
FIN
17.11.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Duruji Kvareli
5
0
FIN
26.10.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FIN
12.10.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Paravani Ninotsminda
13
1
FIN
08.10.15
FC Abuli Akhalkalaki
Aragvi Dusheti
0
3
FIN
02.10.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
9
1
FIN
28.09.15
FC Mark Stars Tbilisi
Aragvi Dusheti
5
0
FIN
23.09.15
Aragvi Dusheti
Hereti Tchabukiani
5
1
FIN
18.09.15
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Aragvi Dusheti
3
5
FIN
09.09.15
Aragvi Dusheti
FC Liakhvi Tskhinvali II
4
1
FIN
12.06.15
FC Voyage Tbilisi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
6
1
FIN
01.06.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Mziuri Gali
3
6
FIN
26.05.15
FC Sarti Sartitchala
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
7
1
FIN
20.05.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
Gareji
2
6
FIN
11.05.15
FC Amirani Ochamchire
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
2
3
FIN
05.05.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
4
FIN
29.04.15
FC Gardabani
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
2
1
FIN
21.04.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
Merani Tbilisi
4
1
FIN
16.04.15
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
2
4
FIN
08.04.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
1
2
FIN
31.03.15
FC Gagra II
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
1
6
FIN
24.03.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Shavnabada Teleti
2
3
FIN
19.03.15
FC Bakhtrioni Akhmeta
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
3
2
FIN
10.03.15
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Tskhumi Sokhumi
2
5
FIN
09.12.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Voyage Tbilisi
0
2
FIN
27.11.14
FC Mziuri Gali
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
2
2
FIN
20.11.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Sarti Sartitchala
2
7
FIN
14.11.14
Gareji
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
0
2
FIN
06.11.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Amirani Ochamchire
2
5
FIN
29.10.14
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
3
1
FIN
25.10.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Gardabani
0
1
FIN
13.10.14
Merani Tbilisi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
4
3
FIN
09.10.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
Apkhazeti Apkhazeti
7
2
FIN
02.10.14
FC Iberia 2010 Tbilisi
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
2
3
FIN
25.09.14
FC Kolkhi Gulripshi
FC Gagra II
3
7
FIN