Germán Guiffrey (G. Guiffrey)
Últimos jogos
Chile : Primeira Divisão
26.05.24
Copiapó
Audax Italiano
2
1
FIN
12.05.24
Audax Italiano
Colo Colo
1
4
FIN
06.05.24
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
0
5
FIN
30.04.24
Audax Italiano
Cobresal
0
1
FIN
22.04.24
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
0
3
FIN
15.04.24
Audax Italiano
Unión La Calera
2
2
FIN
17.03.24
Univ Catolica
Audax Italiano
0
0
FIN
24.02.24
Univ de Chile
Audax Italiano
1
0
FIN
19.02.24
Audax Italiano
Deportes Iquique
2
3
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
01.12.23
Colón
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
FIN
25.11.23
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
29.10.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
River Plate
1
2
FIN
24.10.23
Barracas Central
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
2
FIN
19.10.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Argentinos Juniors
3
2
FIN
23.09.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Rosario Central
2
1
FIN
20.09.23
Huracán
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
26.08.23
Colón
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
19.08.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Talleres
0
3
FIN
30.07.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Platense
1
1
FIN
24.07.23
Talleres
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
2
FIN
16.07.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Boca Juniors
1
3
FIN
18.08.22
Unión de Santa Fe
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
2
FIN
14.08.22
Vélez Sársfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
09.08.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Patronato
1
2
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
05.08.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Godoy Cruz
2
0
FIN
30.07.22
Huracán
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
1
FIN
24.07.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Lanús
1
0
FIN
22.07.22
River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
FIN
16.07.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Colón
0
0
FIN
10.07.22
Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
23.04.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
FIN
20.04.22
Platense
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
3
FIN
15.04.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sarmiento
1
3
FIN
08.04.22
Atlético Tucumán
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
2
FIN
01.04.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Talleres
2
1
FIN
20.03.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
1
FIN
13.03.22
River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima
4
0
FIN
05.03.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Argentinos Juniors
2
2
FIN
25.02.22
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
2
FIN
21.02.22
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima
4
0
FIN
17.02.22
Gimnasia y Esgrima
San Lorenzo
1
0
FIN
13.02.22
Racing
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
FIN
23.11.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Talleres
5
2
FIN
19.11.21
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
1
FIN
07.11.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Banfield
0
1
FIN
30.10.21
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
1
FIN
16.10.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Newell s Old Boys
1
0
FIN
11.10.21
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
FIN
03.10.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Sarmiento
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Aldosivi
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
3
FIN
20.09.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Unión de Santa Fe
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
FIN
05.09.21
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima
4
0
FIN
28.08.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Huracán
0
0
FIN
25.08.21
Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
0
FIN
22.08.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
River Plate
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
18.08.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Argentinos Juniors
2
3
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
13.08.21
Colón
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
FIN
08.08.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atlético Tucumán
1
0
FIN
17.07.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Platense
2
2
FIN
08.05.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Vélez Sársfield
0
5
FIN
03.05.21
Sarmiento
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
FIN
26.04.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Newell s Old Boys
2
1
FIN
18.04.21
Estudiantes De La Plata
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
FIN
03.04.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Lanús
2
4
FIN
30.03.21
Huracán
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
24.03.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Dock Sud
5
0
FIN
Argentina : Liga Profesional
20.03.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atlético Tucumán
2
0
FIN
13.03.21
Unión de Santa Fe
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
FIN
07.03.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Defensa y Justicia
1
1
FIN
27.02.21
Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
0
FIN
19.02.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Talleres
3
0
FIN
14.02.21
Boca Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
2
FIN
11.01.21
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Atlético Tucumán
0
1
FIN
04.01.21
San Lorenzo
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
2
FIN
29.12.20
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Talleres
2
2
FIN
22.12.20
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
1
FIN
12.12.20
Colón
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
2
FIN
05.12.20
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Huracán
0
0
FIN
22.11.20
Patronato
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
FIN
15.11.20
Huracán
Gimnasia y Esgrima
3
2
FIN
08.11.20
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Vélez Sársfield
2
2
FIN
30.10.20
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Patronato
3
0
FIN
29.11.19
Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
1
FIN
24.11.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Arsenal de Sarandí
0
1
FIN
10.11.19
Aldosivi
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
3
FIN
02.11.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Estudiantes De La Plata
0
1
FIN
29.10.19
Newell s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
4
FIN
20.10.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Unión de Santa Fe
0
1
FIN
05.10.19
Godoy Cruz
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
4
FIN
28.09.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
River Plate
0
2
FIN
24.09.19
Talleres
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
1
FIN
19.08.19
Colón
Gimnasia y Esgrima
2
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa Argentina
20.07.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Defensa y Justicia
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
Argentina : Copa da Superliga
17.05.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Argentinos Juniors
1
2
FIN
12.05.19
Argentinos Juniors
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
0
FIN
05.05.19
Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Esgrima
0
2
FIN
30.04.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Defensa y Justicia
1
0
FIN
21.04.19
Newell s Old Boys
Gimnasia y Esgrima
1
3
FIN
13.04.19
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Newell s Old Boys
0
1
FIN