Georgi Nikolov Varbanov (G. Varbanov)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
25.05.24
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FIN
17.05.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
2
2
FIN
12.05.24
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
26.04.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno More Varna
0
0
FIN
12.04.24
CSKA Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FIN
07.04.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
02.04.24
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
29.03.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Etar
2
1
FIN
17.03.24
Levski Krumovgrad
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
2
FIN
11.03.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
1
1
FIN
04.03.24
Arda
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
23.02.24
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FIN
17.02.24
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
1
2
FIN
11.12.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FIN
03.12.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
25.11.23
Botev Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
18.11.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.11.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
1
FIN
03.11.23
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FIN
08.10.23
Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad
4
0
FIN
02.10.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
28.09.23
Etar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FIN
01.09.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0
2
FIN
25.08.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FIN
11.08.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
29.07.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
04.06.23
Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
25.05.23
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
Montana
Yantra 2019
0
0
FIN
31.03.23
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
0
1
FIN
24.02.23
Yantra 2019
Spartak Pleven
1
0
FIN
11.11.22
Yantra 2019
Minyor Pernik
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Belasitsa
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
29.10.22
Yantra 2019
Sportist Svoge
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Vitosha Bistritsa
Yantra 2019
0
0
FIN
15.10.22
Yantra 2019
Montana
1
0
FIN
30.09.22
Yantra 2019
Levski Krumovgrad
0
1
FIN
04.05.22
Lovech
Yantra 2019
0
0
FIN
26.04.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Yantra 2019
3
0
FIN
10.04.22
Septemvri Sofia
Yantra 2019
4
1
FIN
06.04.22
Yantra 2019
Strumska slava
2
1
FIN
19.03.22
Yantra 2019
Montana
1
1
FIN
14.03.22
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019
1
1
FIN
10.03.22
Yantra 2019
Botev Plovdiv II
1
0
FIN
05.03.22
Sozopol
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Yantra 2019
Etar
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
2
0
FIN
03.10.21
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Yantra 2019
Neftochimik
2
0
FIN
12.09.21
Montana
Yantra 2019
2
0
FIN
18.08.21
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
0
0
FIN
08.08.21
Yantra 2019
Minyor Pernik
0
1
FIN
04.08.21
Yantra 2019
Marek Dupnitsa
0
0
FIN
30.07.21
Septemvri Simitli
Yantra 2019
5
2
FIN
24.07.21
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
0
2
FIN
29.04.21
Yantra 2019
Neftochimik
4
0
FIN
15.04.21
Ludogorets II
Yantra 2019
3
0
FIN
11.04.21
Yantra 2019
Sozopol
2
0
FIN
05.04.21
Septemvri Simitli
Yantra 2019
1
1
FIN
14.03.21
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
1
0
FIN
06.03.21
Yantra 2019
Strumska slava
0
1
FIN
21.02.21
Yantra 2019
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FIN
28.11.20
Minyor Pernik
Yantra 2019
2
0
FIN
20.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
Yantra 2019
Lokomotiv GO
1
3
FIN
25.10.20
Sportist Svoge
Yantra 2019
1
0
FIN
26.09.20
Vitosha Bistritsa
Lokomotiv GO
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Sportist Svoge
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
1
FIN
19.08.20
Yantra 2019
Vitosha Bistritsa
2
1
FIN
15.08.20
Vitosha Bistritsa
Hebar 1918
0
0
FIN