Frank Zille (F. Zille)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
15.05.22
Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
08.05.22
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
2
1
FIN
29.04.22
Eilenburg
Babelsberg
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
2
FIN
16.04.22
Lokomotive Leipzig
Babelsberg
1
0
FIN
08.04.22
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
05.04.22
Berlin Ankaraspor
Babelsberg
2
2
FIN
01.04.22
Babelsberg
Union Fürstenwalde
1
2
FIN
18.03.22
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Babelsberg
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Babelsberg
Auerbach
1
1
FIN
13.02.22
Babelsberg
Luckenwalde
2
1
FIN
06.02.22
Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg
3
1
FIN
30.01.22
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
3
0
FIN
19.12.21
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
11.12.21
Chemnitzer
Babelsberg
0
0
FIN
27.11.21
Babelsberg
Meuselwitz
0
2
FIN
24.11.21
Babelsberg
Eilenburg
1
0
FIN
19.11.21
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
31.10.21
Energie Cottbus
Babelsberg
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha
26.10.21
Babelsberg
RB Leipzig
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
22.10.21
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
1
1
FIN
16.10.21
Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
13.10.21
Auerbach
Babelsberg
2
3
FIN
01.10.21
Babelsberg
Berlin Ankaraspor
1
2
FIN
26.09.21
Union Fürstenwalde
Babelsberg
1
4
FIN
22.09.21
Hertha Berlin II
Babelsberg
0
3
FIN
17.09.21
Babelsberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
4
2
FIN
31.08.21
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
27.08.21
Optik Rathenow
Babelsberg
0
3
FIN
22.08.21
Babelsberg
Berliner FC Dynamo
2
1
FIN
17.08.21
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg
0
0
FIN
13.08.21
Babelsberg
Chemie Leipzig
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha
07.08.21
Babelsberg
Greuther Fürth
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
31.07.21
Babelsberg
Lichtenberg
1
0
FIN
27.07.21
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer
2
1
FIN
23.07.21
Tasmania 1973
Babelsberg
2
0
FIN
08.02.20
Chemie Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
0
FIN
15.12.19
Berliner FC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
4
0
FIN
07.12.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berlin Ankaraspor
1
1
FIN
01.12.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Meuselwitz
2
2
FIN
23.11.19
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
FIN
09.11.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Auerbach
2
1
FIN
03.11.19
Energie Cottbus
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
25.10.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
3
FIN
06.10.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha Berlin II
2
7
FIN
29.09.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
5
0
FIN
21.09.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lichtenberg
2
0
FIN
15.09.19
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
FIN
31.08.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
0
3
FIN
28.08.19
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
3
FIN
24.08.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Berlin
1
4
FIN
18.08.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemie Leipzig
0
0
FIN
04.08.19
Wacker Nordhausen
Bischofswerdaer FV
8
0
FIN
31.07.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berliner FC Dynamo
0
1
FIN
28.07.19
Berlin Ankaraspor
Bischofswerdaer FV
4
2
FIN
18.05.19
Chemnitzer
Bischofswerdaer FV
7
0
FIN
12.05.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Germania Halberstadt
1
1
FIN
04.05.19
Auerbach
Bischofswerdaer FV
4
0
FIN
28.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Rot Weiss Erfurt
0
1
FIN
22.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Oberlausitz
0
1
FIN
18.04.19
Berliner FC Dynamo
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
4
FIN
13.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Union Fürstenwalde
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
2
FIN
03.04.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
2
FIN
30.03.19
Altglienicke
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
FIN
23.03.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Viktoria Berlin
2
1
FIN
17.03.19
Meuselwitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
03.03.19
Hertha Berlin II
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
FIN
24.02.19
Bischofswerdaer FV
Wacker Nordhausen
2
3
FIN
16.02.19
Optik Rathenow
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
FIN
07.12.18
Budissa Bautzen
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
02.12.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berlin Ankaraspor
0
3
FIN
25.11.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Chemnitzer
2
1
FIN
11.11.18
Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
1
FIN
03.11.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Auerbach
1
0
FIN
28.10.18
Rot Weiss Erfurt
Bischofswerdaer FV
3
0
FIN
20.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Berliner FC Dynamo
0
6
FIN
06.10.18
Babelsberg
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
0
FIN
03.10.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Union Fürstenwalde
1
2
FIN
29.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Altglienicke
0
2
FIN
22.09.18
Viktoria Berlin
Bischofswerdaer FV
0
1
FIN
15.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Meuselwitz
3
1
FIN
08.09.18
Oberlausitz
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
1
FIN
01.09.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hertha Berlin II
0
1
FIN
26.08.18
Wacker Nordhausen
Bischofswerdaer FV
2
0
FIN
19.08.18
Berlin Ankaraspor
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
1
FIN
12.08.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Optik Rathenow
1
0
FIN
07.08.18
Lokomotive Leipzig
Bischofswerdaer FV
1
2
FIN
04.08.18
Bischofswerdaer FV
Budissa Bautzen
1
1
FIN