Franco Arrué Carrasco (F. Arrué)
Últimos jogos
Chile : Primeira B
10.10.22
Fernández Vial
San Luis
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
01.10.22
Huachipato
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
01.08.22
Santiago Morning
San Luis
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
23.07.22
Coquimbo Unido
La Serena
2
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
18.07.22
Recoleta
Univ de Concepcion
0
0
FIN
02.07.22
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
1
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
19.06.22
Melipilla
Coquimbo Unido
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
24.05.22
Univ de Concepcion
Santiago Morning
5
1
FIN
07.05.22
Deportes Iquique
San Luis
1
1
FIN
25.04.22
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
2
3
FIN
21.04.22
Rangers
Deportes Santa Cruz
2
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
16.04.22
Univ de Chile
Palestino
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
23.03.22
Magallanes
Cobreloa
2
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
12.02.22
Univ de Chile
Deportivo Antofagasta
2
1
FIN
28.11.21
Santiago Wanderers
Audax Italiano
2
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
27.09.21
Magallanes
Deportes Iquique
2
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
25.09.21
Unión La Calera
O'Higgins
2
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
24.09.21
Coquimbo Unido
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
14.09.21
La Serena
O'Higgins
2
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
08.09.21
Santiago Morning
Copiapó
2
3
FIN
28.08.21
Puerto Montt
Unión San Felipe
0
1
FIN
15.08.21
Deportes Santa Cruz
San Marcos
2
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
13.08.21
Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
10.08.21
San Luis
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
08.08.21
Univ Catolica
La Serena
4
3
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
22.07.21
Fernández Vial
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
16.06.21
Deportes Iquique
San Marcos
2
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
30.05.21
Cobreloa
San Luis
1
0
FIN
23.05.21
Deportes Iquique
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
10.05.21
Santiago Morning
San Marcos
3
0
FIN
03.05.21
San Luis
Unión San Felipe
1
2
FIN
26.04.21
Coquimbo Unido
Magallanes
1
1
FIN
18.04.21
San Marcos
Cobreloa
0
0
FIN
07.04.21
Rangers
Unión San Felipe
3
1
FIN
17.01.21
Barnechea
Rangers
7
1
FIN
03.01.21
Deportivo Nublense
Deportes Temuco
1
2
FIN
16.11.20
Cobreloa
Rangers
3
0
FIN
08.11.20
Unión San Felipe
Puerto Montt
2
1
FIN
28.10.20
San Marcos
Deportes Temuco
1
0
FIN
04.10.20
Deportes Valdivia
Copiapó
4
2
FIN
23.09.20
Magallanes
Rangers
5
5
FIN
06.09.20
Cobreloa
Deportes Santa Cruz
0
1
FIN
03.03.20
Melipilla
Deportes Valdivia
2
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
04.08.18
Unión La Calera
Palestino
1
1
FIN
29.07.18
Audax Italiano
Univ de Concepcion
4
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
30.06.18
Unión Española
Audax Italiano
0
1
FIN
21.06.18
Unión La Calera
Magallanes
1
0
FIN
10.06.18
General Velásquez
Unión Española
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
21.05.18
Curicó Unido
Huachipato
2
1
FIN
06.05.18
O'Higgins
Univ de Chile
0
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
29.04.18
Deportes Vallenar
San Marcos
0
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
21.04.18
Deportes Iquique
Palestino
2
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
15.04.18
Coquimbo Unido
Santiago Wanderers
4
1
FIN
12.11.17
Unión San Felipe
Deportivo Nublense
1
0
FIN
05.11.17
Cobresal
Iberia
3
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
28.10.17
Unión Española
Deportes Iquique
4
2
FIN
15.10.17
O'Higgins
Audax Italiano
1
2
FIN
24.09.17
Huachipato
Deportes Iquique
1
0
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
13.09.17
Curicó Unido
Deportivo Antofagasta
1
1
FIN
23.08.17
San Luis
Coquimbo Unido
2
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
13.08.17
Univ de Concepcion
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
05.08.17
Magallanes
Deportivo Nublense
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
20.05.17
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Temuco
0
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda Divisão
13.05.17
Club Malleco Unido
Melipilla
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
06.05.17
Palestino
O'Higgins
1
1
FIN
22.04.17
Univ de Chile
Santiago Wanderers
2
0
FIN
Chile : Segunda Divisão
16.04.17
Deportes Santa Cruz
Melipilla
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
07.04.17
Palestino
Univ Catolica
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
03.04.17
Curicó Unido
Unión La Calera
1
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
20.03.17
Deportes Temuco
Audax Italiano
1
1
FIN
11.03.17
Univ de Concepcion
San Luis
3
0
FIN
19.02.17
Colo Colo
O'Higgins
2
1
FIN
10.02.17
Cobresal
Deportivo Antofagasta
3
1
FIN
10.12.16
Univ de Chile
Huachipato
2
2
FIN
27.11.16
San Luis
Santiago Wanderers
2
1
FIN
06.11.16
Palestino
Deportes Temuco
2
0
FIN
30.10.16
Colo Colo
San Luis
3
3
FIN
02.10.16
Audax Italiano
Everton
0
3
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
21.09.16
Univ de Concepcion
San Luis
0
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
10.09.16
Palestino
Santiago Wanderers
0
0
FIN
20.08.16
Cobresal
Deportes Iquique
1
2
FIN
14.08.16
Univ de Concepcion
Everton
2
2
FIN
31.07.16
Huachipato
Audax Italiano
3
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
16.07.16
San Luis
Unión La Calera
2
1
FIN
11.07.16
Santiago Morning
Univ Catolica
2
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
23.04.16
Deportes Iquique
Unión Española
2
3
FIN
09.04.16
Cobresal
Huachipato
3
2
FIN
21.03.16
Cobresal
Unión La Calera
0
0
FIN
13.03.16
Huachipato
O'Higgins
0
1
FIN
29.02.16
Audax Italiano
O'Higgins
2
2
FIN
14.02.16
San Luis
Deportes Iquique
3
1
FIN
07.02.16
Unión Española
Deportivo Antofagasta
0
2
FIN
26.11.15
Deportivo Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
2
2
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
07.11.15
Magallanes
Copiapó
0
0
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
01.11.15
Audax Italiano
Santiago Wanderers
1
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira B
18.10.15
Santiago Morning
Unión San Felipe
0
5
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
03.10.15
San Marcos
Huachipato
2
0
FIN
06.09.15
Cobresal
San Luis
2
1
FIN
Chile : Copa do Chile
02.09.15
San Luis
Univ de Chile
3
1
FIN
Chile : Primeira Divisão
29.08.15
Unión La Calera
Audax Italiano
1
2
FIN