Evgeni Evstigneev (E. Evstigneev)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
21.04.22
Lada Tolyatti
Novosibirsk
0
4
FIN
11.04.22
Orenburg II
Lada Tolyatti
3
2
FIN
04.04.22
Lada Tolyatti
Ural II
0
4
FIN
19.11.21
Druzhba
Tuapse
1
0
FIN
05.11.21
Spartak Nal'chik
Tuapse
1
1
FIN
01.11.21
Tuapse
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FIN
23.10.21
Legion Dynamo
Tuapse
0
1
FIN
18.10.21
Tuapse
Biolog
1
3
FIN
11.10.21
Essentuki
Tuapse
1
4
FIN
04.10.21
Tuapse
Cherno Novorosisk
0
1
FIN
20.09.21
Tuapse
SKA Rostov
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Forte Taganrog
Tuapse
3
0
FIN
20.08.21
Tuapse
Kuban Pavlovskaya
0
0
FIN
15.08.21
Tuapse
Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
3
1
FIN
07.08.21
Tuapse
Druzhba
3
0
FIN
02.08.21
Anzhi Makhachkala
Tuapse
1
0
FIN
24.07.21
Tuapse
Chayka
0
3
FIN
10.06.21
Zenit Izhevsk
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
1
FIN
04.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FIN
30.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
1
3
FIN
23.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
0
0
FIN
18.05.21
Lada Tolyatti
Zenit Izhevsk
1
5
FIN
11.05.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Orenburg II
6
0
FIN
06.05.21
Nosta
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FIN
30.04.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Novosibirsk
4
0
FIN
27.04.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FIN
21.04.21
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
09.04.21
Chelyabinsk
Zenit Izhevsk
4
1
FIN
05.04.21
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FIN
13.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
24.09.20
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Izhevsk
4
1
FIN
21.09.20
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
1
1
FIN
12.09.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Nosta
2
0
FIN
06.09.20
Orenburg II
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
29.08.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Lada Tolyatti
4
1
FIN
24.08.20
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.08.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
27.10.19
Kaluga
Strogino
2
0
FIN
23.10.19
Kaluga
Ryazan
2
3
FIN
19.10.19
Kvant
Kaluga
0
4
FIN
12.10.19
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
Zorkiy
Kaluga
4
0
FIN
28.09.19
Kaluga
FK Ararat Moscou
1
2
FIN
14.09.19
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
1
FIN
06.09.19
Saturn
Kaluga
3
3
FIN
30.08.19
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
16.08.19
Khimki II
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
09.08.19
Kaluga
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
2
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.08.19
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
PEN
4
5
3
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.08.19
Strogino
Kaluga
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.19
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.19
Kaluga
Kvant
2
0
FIN
16.07.19
Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
02.06.19
Kaluga
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
0
0
FIN
26.05.19
Kaluga
Khimki II
1
0
FIN
18.05.19
Kaluga
Kvant
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Sokol Saratov
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
04.05.19
Kaluga
Ryazan
5
0
FIN
27.04.19
Salyut-Belgorod
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
20.04.19
Kaluga
Strogino
2
0
FIN
13.04.19
Kaluga
Torpedo Moscou
2
3
FIN
06.04.19
Kaluga
Saturn
2
0
FIN
03.11.18
Kaluga
Rotor Volgograd II
2
1
FIN
27.10.18
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
20.10.18
Kaluga
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
17.10.18
Zorkiy
Kaluga
2
0
FIN
13.10.18
Khimki II
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
06.10.18
Kvant
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
29.09.18
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
0
3
FIN
22.09.18
Ryazan
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
15.09.18
Kaluga
Salyut-Belgorod
1
2
FIN
09.09.18
Strogino
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
02.09.18
Torpedo Moscou
Kaluga
3
0
FIN
26.08.18
Saturn
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
22.08.18
Kaluga
FK Tambov
PEN
2
4
4
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
16.08.18
Kaluga
Zorkiy
1
1
FIN
11.08.18
Rotor Volgograd II
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.07.18
Kaluga
Veles
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.18
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
18.07.18
FK Khimik-Arsenal Novomoskovsk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
27.05.18
Chita
Sakhalin
0
1
FIN
24.05.18
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin
0
3
FIN
14.05.18
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
5
1
FIN
30.04.18
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
2
1
FIN
27.04.18
Sakhalin
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
3
0
FIN
17.04.18
Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin
0
2
FIN
14.04.18
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
0
1
FIN
12.10.17
Sakhalin
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
3
1
FIN
09.10.17
Sakhalin
Chita
1
2
FIN
01.10.17
Chita
Sakhalin
0
1
FIN
28.09.17
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Sakhalin
4
1
FIN
20.09.17
Sakhalin
Dinamo Barnaul
0
1
FIN
17.09.17
Sakhalin
Irtysh Omsk
3
1
FIN
07.09.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
30.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
19.08.17
Irtysh Omsk
Sakhalin
1
2
FIN
16.08.17
Dinamo Barnaul
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN
09.08.17
Sakhalin
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
2
1
FIN
06.08.17
Sakhalin
Chita
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.08.17
FK Smena Komsomolsk-na-Amure
Sakhalin
1
0
FIN