Esteve Monterde Torrents (Esteve Monterde)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
19.05.24
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
Vilassar Mar
3
0
FIN
28.04.24
Vilassar Mar
Grama
2
0
FIN
07.04.24
Prat
Vilassar Mar
0
0
FIN
03.03.24
Vilassar Mar
Vilafranca
3
1
FIN
18.02.24
Vilassar Mar
L'Escala
6
2
FIN
28.01.24
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
Vilassar Mar
1
1
FIN
21.01.24
Tona
Vilassar Mar
1
1
FIN
17.12.23
Grama
Vilassar Mar
2
0
FIN
05.11.23
Vilassar Mar
Olot
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
L'Escala
Vilassar Mar
1
1
FIN
24.09.23
Vilassar Mar
Castelldefels
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Girona II
Vilassar Mar
1
1
FIN
12.03.23
Vilassar Mar
CF Badalona (Badalona II)
0
3
FIN
05.03.23
San Cristóbal
Vilassar Mar
1
0
FIN
26.02.23
Vilassar Mar
Sants
3
0
FIN
29.01.23
Pobla Mafumet
Vilassar Mar
2
1
FIN
22.01.23
Vilassar Mar
Tona
2
2
FIN
15.01.23
Grama
Vilassar Mar
1
2
FIN
08.01.23
Vilassar Mar
Vilafranca
0
0
FIN
18.12.22
Vilassar Mar
Girona II
3
4
FIN
11.12.22
Europa
Vilassar Mar
1
0
FIN
04.12.22
Vilassar Mar
Montañesa
1
3
FIN
13.11.22
Vilassar Mar
Sant Andreu
0
4
FIN
30.10.22
Vilassar Mar
San Cristóbal
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Sants
Vilassar Mar
2
4
FIN
15.10.22
Vilassar Mar
Rapitenca
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Vilassar Mar
Pobla Mafumet
3
1
FIN
25.09.22
Tona
Vilassar Mar
0
0
FIN
18.09.22
Vilassar Mar
Grama
1
2
FIN
10.09.22
Vilafranca
Vilassar Mar
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Segunda RFEF
21.11.21
Teruel
Ejea
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Ejea
Tarazona
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ejea
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Ejea
Andratx
1
1
FIN
24.10.21
Europa
Ejea
2
3
FIN
16.10.21
Ejea
Badalona
0
2
FIN
10.10.21
Prat
Ejea
2
1
FIN
03.10.21
Ejea
Numancia
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Brea
Ejea
3
2
FIN
19.09.21
Ejea
Huesca II
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Ejea
Formentera
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
22.05.21
Portugalete
Mutilvera
1
1
FIN
05.05.21
Mutilvera
Portugalete
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Haro Deportivo
Portugalete
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Izarra
Portugalete
3
2
FIN
07.04.21
Portugalete
Haro Deportivo
0
0
FIN
28.03.21
Arenas Getxo
Portugalete
1
0
FIN
21.03.21
Portugalete
Real Unión
2
0
FIN
14.03.21
Real Sociedad II
Portugalete
2
0
FIN
10.03.21
Leioa
Portugalete
1
2
FIN
06.03.21
Portugalete
Barakaldo
2
0
FIN
28.02.21
Laredo
Portugalete
0
1
FIN
30.01.21
Athletic Club II
Portugalete
2
0
FIN
23.01.21
Amorebieta
Portugalete
2
1
FIN
16.01.21
Portugalete
Racing Santander
0
1
FIN
10.01.21
Portugalete
Arenas Getxo
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
06.01.21
Portugalete
Levante
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
23.12.20
Barakaldo
Portugalete
0
2
FIN
20.12.20
Real Unión
Portugalete
2
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
15.12.20
Portugalete
Ponferradina
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
12.12.20
Portugalete
Real Sociedad II
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Portugalete
Laredo
0
1
FIN
15.11.20
Portugalete
Leioa
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Deportivo Alavés II
Portugalete
1
0
FIN
01.11.20
Portugalete
Athletic Club II
2
3
FIN
18.10.20
Racing Santander
Portugalete
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
Haro Deportivo
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FIN
26.01.20
Burgos
Haro Deportivo
1
1
FIN
19.01.20
Haro Deportivo
UD Logroñés
1
2
FIN
15.01.20
Athletic Club II
Haro Deportivo
2
3
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
11.01.20
Haro Deportivo
Osasuna
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
04.01.20
Real Unión
Haro Deportivo
1
0
FIN
22.12.19
Haro Deportivo
Amorebieta
1
1
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
19.12.19
Costa Brava
Haro Deportivo
0
1
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
14.12.19
Arenas Getxo
Haro Deportivo
2
0
FIN
01.12.19
Tudelano
Haro Deportivo
1
2
FIN
24.11.19
Haro Deportivo
Salamanca UDS
1
2
FIN
17.11.19
Cultural Leonesa
Haro Deportivo
2
0
FIN
09.11.19
Haro Deportivo
Calahorra
1
1
FIN
02.11.19
Real Valladolid II
Haro Deportivo
1
1
FIN
27.10.19
Deportivo Alavés II
Haro Deportivo
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Haro Deportivo
Real Sociedad II
2
0
FIN
06.10.19
Haro Deportivo
Leioa
0
0
FIN
29.09.19
Izarra
Haro Deportivo
0
2
FIN
22.09.19
Haro Deportivo
Guijuelo
1
0
FIN
07.09.19
Haro Deportivo
Burgos
1
1
FIN
01.09.19
UD Logroñés
Haro Deportivo
0
1
FIN
25.08.19
Haro Deportivo
Athletic Club II
1
4
FIN
Islândia : 1. Deild Karla
27.06.19
Afturelding
Grótta
0
3
FIN
20.06.19
Njardvík
Afturelding
0
2
FIN
13.06.19
Afturelding
Haukar
1
2
FIN
07.06.19
Afturelding
Magni
4
1
FIN
31.05.19
Fram
Afturelding
3
1
FIN
23.05.19
Afturelding
Fjölnir
1
3
FIN
17.05.19
Keflavik
Afturelding
5
0
FIN
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
12.05.19
Costa Brava
Grama
1
0
FIN
05.05.19
Grama
Terrassa
2
3
FIN
21.04.19
Grama
CF Reus Deportiu II
0
0
FIN
14.04.19
Santboià
Grama
1
2
FIN
07.04.19
Grama
San Cristóbal
1
0
FIN