Enes Biroğlu (E. Biroğlu)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
27.04.24
Altındağ Spor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
14.04.24
Fethiyespor
Isparta 32 Spor
5
0
FIN
24.03.24
İskenderunspor
Kastamonuspor
0
3
FIN
06.03.24
Esenler Erokspor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
18.02.24
Belediye Vanspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
0
FIN
03.02.24
Menemenspor
24 Erzincanspor
1
2
FIN
21.01.24
Bucaspor 1928
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
2
2
FIN
24.12.23
Ankaraspor
Altınordu
1
0
FIN
10.12.23
Iğdır FK
Amed
1
1
FIN
26.11.23
Afjet Afyonspor
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
2
1
FIN
12.11.23
Fethiyespor
Belediye Derincespor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Copa
01.11.23
Ümraniyespor
Orduspor 1967
5
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
22.10.23
Nazilli Belediyespor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
0
3
FIN
07.10.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Kırklarelispor
Belediye Vanspor
1
2
FIN
03.09.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
0
FIN
20.05.23
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
Çorum FK
2
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
07.05.23
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Karsiyaka
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
15.04.23
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sariyer
1
2
FIN
02.04.23
Fethiyespor
Serik Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
15.03.23
Bayburt ÖİS
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FIN
04.02.23
Ankara Demirspor
Bucaspor 1928
2
0
FIN
22.01.23
Kocaelispor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
04.12.22
Sivas Belediyespor
Düzcespor
0
0
FIN
20.11.22
Sariyer
Zonguldak Kömürspor
1
0
FIN
05.11.22
Afjet Afyonspor
24 Erzincanspor
0
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
18.10.22
Adana Demirspor
Adıyaman
5
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
05.10.22
Bucaspor 1928
Sariyer
3
1
FIN
18.09.22
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
04.09.22
Esenler Erokspor
Isparta 32 Spor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : A2 Ligi (Reserve)
23.08.22
İstanbulspor AŞ Reservas
Atiker Konyaspor Kulübü Reservas
2
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
18.05.22
Iğdır FK
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
3
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
17.04.22
Sakaryaspor
Turgutluspor
3
0
FIN
13.04.22
Pazarspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
2
FIN
26.03.22
Diyarbekirspor
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
0
FIN
09.03.22
Ankara Demirspor
Pazarspor
2
0
FIN
05.02.22
Akhisarspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
1
2
FIN
16.01.22
İnegölspor
Ankaraspor
3
1
FIN
Turquia : Segunda Divisão Sub-19
25.12.21
Bandırmaspor Sub-19
İstanbulspor Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
12.12.21
Adıyaman
Sariyer
1
0
FIN
10.11.21
Nazilli Belediyespor
Pendikspor
0
0
FIN
31.10.21
Şanlıurfaspor
Bucaspor 1928
2
1
FIN
17.10.21
Uşak Spor
Isparta 32 Spor
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Turgutluspor
Çorum FK
0
0
FIN
13.09.21
Akhisarspor
Bucaspor 1928
0
2
FIN
28.04.21
Sancaktepe FK
Amed
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
14.04.21
Karsiyaka
Şile Yıldızspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
14.03.21
Manisa FK
Amed
2
1
FIN
04.03.21
Başkent Gözgözler
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2
2
FIN
07.02.21
Bayburt ÖİS
Serik Belediyespor
4
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
06.01.21
Somaspor
Isparta 32 Spor
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
13.12.20
Kırklarelispor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
3
0
FIN
03.12.20
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
12.11.20
Karaman Belediyespor
Mardin 1969
2
2
FIN
Turquia : Copa
22.10.20
Tepecikspor
1877 Alemdağspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
10.10.20
Pazarspor
Belediye Vanspor
2
0
FIN
20.09.20
Ergene Velimeşespor
Uşak Spor
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
08.03.20
Tepecikspor
Payasspor
3
0
FIN
14.02.20
Çankaya FK
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
25.01.20
Bayrampaşaspor
Muğlaspor
1
1
FIN
12.01.20
Diyarbekirspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
24.11.19
1922 Konyaspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
3
FIN
03.11.19
Eyüpspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
26.10.19
Sariyer
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2
2
FIN
09.10.19
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Pendikspor
1
0
FIN
Turquia : Copa
25.09.19
Ankara Demirspor
Başkent Gözgözler
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
01.09.19
Uşak Spor
Kahramanmaraşspor
1
0
FIN
28.04.19
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Başkent Gözgözler
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
21.04.19
Bergama Belediyespor
Esenler Erokspor
1
2
FIN
13.04.19
Altındağ Spor
Osmaniyespor
2
2
FIN
07.04.19
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Artvin Hopaspor
0
0
FIN
17.03.19
Adıyaman
52 Orduspor
1
3
FIN
06.03.19
Karsiyaka
Kızılcabölükspor
1
0
FIN
24.02.19
Nazilli Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
16.02.19
Şile Yıldızspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1
3
FIN
27.01.19
52 Orduspor
Altındağ Spor
2
0
FIN
Turquia : Segunda Divisão Sub-19
19.01.19
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Altınordu Sub-19
2
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
16.12.18
Artvin Hopaspor
İskenderunspor
1
1
FIN
25.11.18
Ergene Velimeşespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
4
0
FIN
11.11.18
Bergama Belediyespor
Karsiyaka
1
1
FIN
27.10.18
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
İskenderunspor
1
0
FIN
17.10.18
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Çankaya FK
0
0
FIN
07.10.18
Osmaniyespor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
1
FIN
22.09.18
Bucaspor Kulübü
Serik Belediyespor
1
2
FIN
Turquia : Copa
12.09.18
Tepecikspor
Gaziosmanpaşa Spor Kulübü
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
08.09.18
Turgutluspor
Diyarbekirspor
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Segunda Divisão Sub-19
24.12.17
Balıkesirspor Sub-19
Gaziantep FK Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Super Liga Sub-21
08.12.17
Bursaspor Kulübü Sub-21
Fenerbahçe Spor Kulübü Sub-21
0
2
FIN