Emir Hadžić (E. Hadžić)
Últimos jogos
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
27.05.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Vitez
0
1
FIN
21.05.17
NK Čelik Zenica
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
4
1
FIN
13.05.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
3
FIN
06.05.17
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
1
FIN
14.04.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
0
1
FIN
05.04.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
1
0
FIN
02.04.17
Siroki Brijeg
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
5
1
FIN
18.03.17
Siroki Brijeg
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
11.03.17
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Vitez
0
0
FIN
25.02.17
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
03.12.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Metalleghe-BSI Jajce
0
2
FIN
20.11.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Krupa na Vrbasu
0
3
FIN
29.10.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
0
5
FIN
15.10.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
3
3
FIN
01.10.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
3
1
FIN
11.09.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Radnik Bijeljina
0
3
FIN
06.08.16
Zrinjski Mostar
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
4
1
FIN
23.07.16
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
3
0
FIN
07.05.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Travnik
1
0
FIN
30.04.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Siroki Brijeg
2
1
FIN
23.04.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Sloboda Tuzla
0
1
FIN
16.04.16
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
0
FIN
09.04.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Velež
1
0
FIN
02.04.16
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
3
1
FIN
20.03.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Vitez
0
0
FIN
12.03.16
Radnik Bijeljina
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
0
0
FIN
05.03.16
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Borac Banja Luka
3
0
FIN
28.02.16
Slavija Istocno
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
05.12.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Rudar Prijedor
6
2
FIN
28.11.15
NK Čelik Zenica
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
0
FIN
21.11.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Zrinjski Mostar
0
3
FIN
31.10.15
Travnik
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
1
FIN
24.10.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Drina Zvornik
4
0
FIN
18.10.15
Siroki Brijeg
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
2
1
FIN
28.09.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
0
FIN
14.09.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
1
FIN
09.09.15
NK Vitez
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
1
2
FIN
17.08.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
Slavija Istocno
2
3
FIN
01.08.15
FK Olimpik Sarajevo
NK Čelik Zenica
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
16.05.15
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
11.05.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
2
FIN
02.05.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
2
0
FIN
25.04.15
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FIN
18.04.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
0
FIN
11.04.15
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
21.03.15
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
2
0
FIN
14.03.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
2
0
FIN
07.03.15
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
28.02.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
21.02.15
Ashdod
Hapoel Acre
0
0
FIN
14.02.15
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
2
FIN
07.02.15
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
FIN
31.01.15
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FIN
24.01.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
2
FIN
17.01.15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
3
0
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
13.01.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
2
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
10.01.15
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1
1
FIN
03.01.15
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Acre
4
0
FIN
27.12.14
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
3
FIN
20.12.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
13.12.14
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FIN
06.12.14
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Netanya
1
2
FIN
03.12.14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
29.11.14
Hapoel Acre
Ashdod
0
1
FIN
29.10.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Acre
0
2
FIN
26.10.14
Hapoel Acre
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
4
FIN
18.10.14
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Acre
4
1
FIN
27.09.14
Hapoel Acre
Beitar Jerusalém
1
1
FIN
20.09.14
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
13.09.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
30.08.14
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
3
FIN
19.08.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
1
FIN
13.08.14
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Acre
2
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
10.05.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
03.05.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
26.04.14
Beitar Jerusalém
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
4
0
FIN
19.04.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
4
1
FIN
12.04.14
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
05.04.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ra'anana
0
0
FIN
29.03.14
Ashdod
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
25.03.14
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
16.03.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Haifa
1
2
FIN
08.03.14
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
3
FIN
01.03.14
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
22.02.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
4
FIN
15.02.14
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
4
3
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
11.02.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
PEN
8
7
1
1
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
08.02.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
1
FIN
11.01.14
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ashdod
2
3
FIN
04.01.14
Hapoel Ra'anana
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
28.12.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
2
FIN
21.12.13
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
0
FIN
16.12.13
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
07.12.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
0
FIN
30.11.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
25.11.13
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
0
FIN
09.11.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
1
1
FIN
02.11.13
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
26.10.13
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
5
FIN
20.10.13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
0
FIN