Egor Glukhov (E. Glukhov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
19.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
11.05.24
Murom
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
05.05.24
Novosibirsk
Veles
0
0
FIN
28.04.24
Ufa
Novosibirsk
2
1
FIN
24.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
1
FIN
20.04.24
Novosibirsk
Rotor Volgograd
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Krasnodar II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
30.03.24
Novosibirsk
Murom
2
0
FIN
18.03.24
Novosibirsk
Ufa
0
0
FIN
10.03.24
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Chayka
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
2
0
FIN
28.10.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Chertanovo
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
14.10.23
Novosibirsk
Salyut-Belgorod
3
2
FIN
07.10.23
Rodina Moscou II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Novosibirsk
Avangard Kursk
1
0
FIN
17.09.23
Novosibirsk
Tekstilshchik
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
02.09.23
Novosibirsk
Chelyabinsk
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Novosibirsk
Chertanovo
3
1
FIN
19.08.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Novosibirsk
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Novosibirsk
Rodina Moscou II
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Avangard Kursk
Novosibirsk
2
3
FIN
29.07.23
Novosibirsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FIN
22.07.23
Tekstilshchik
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
16.07.23
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
04.06.23
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
2
FIN
28.05.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
14.05.23
Novosibirsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FIN
07.05.23
Irtysh Omsk
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
29.04.23
Chelyabinsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
22.04.23
Novosibirsk
Zenit Izhevsk
2
2
FIN
16.04.23
Torpedo Miass
Novosibirsk
1
3
FIN
09.04.23
Novosibirsk
Tyumen
0
0
FIN
02.04.23
Irtysh Omsk
Novosibirsk
4
0
FIN
13.11.22
Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
1
4
FIN
06.11.22
Novosibirsk
Nosta
1
1
FIN
30.10.22
Ural II
Novosibirsk
3
2
FIN
08.10.22
Orenburg II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Novosibirsk
Orenburg II
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
0
1
FIN
18.09.22
Khimik Vurnary
Novosibirsk
2
3
FIN
10.09.22
Novosibirsk
Ural II
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Arsenal Tula II
Saturn
2
2
FIN
07.05.22
Saturn
Zenit Penza
0
5
FIN
30.04.22
Kaluga
Saturn
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Saturn
Fakel II
5
1
FIN
16.04.22
Saturn
Sakhalin
0
2
FIN
10.04.22
Saturn
Arsenal Tula II
5
1
FIN
03.04.22
Zenit Penza
Saturn
3
1
FIN
14.11.21
Saturn
Kvant
2
1
FIN
10.11.21
Saransk
Saturn
2
0
FIN
04.11.21
Saturn
Znamya Noginsk
5
0
FIN
30.10.21
SKA Khabarovsk II
Saturn
1
0
FIN
25.10.21
Saturn
Strogino
1
2
FIN
19.10.21
Khimki II
Saturn
2
2
FIN
10.10.21
Saturn
Metallurg Vidnoye
2
0
FIN
04.10.21
Peresvet Podolsk
Saturn
3
0
FIN
30.09.21
Saturn
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
26.09.21
Kolomna
Saturn
3
2
FIN
18.09.21
Saturn
Saransk
1
3
FIN
14.09.21
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn
0
1
FIN
10.09.21
Saturn
SKA Khabarovsk II
2
1
FIN
10.06.21
Lada Tolyatti
Tyumen
0
8
FIN
04.06.21
Orenburg II
Tyumen
0
4
FIN
19.05.21
Tyumen
Dinamo Barnaul
3
1
FIN
07.05.21
Tyumen
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
0
FIN
21.04.21
Tyumen
Zenit Izhevsk
2
0
FIN
16.04.21
KAMAZ
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
10.11.20
Tyumen
Zvezda Perm
1
2
FIN
05.11.20
Zvezda Perm
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
08.10.20
Tyumen
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
03.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Tyumen
0
1
FIN
27.09.20
Ural II
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
15.08.20
Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti
2
0
FIN
20.10.19
Akron
Tyumen
3
0
FIN
16.07.19
Tyumen
KAMAZ
3
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
25.05.19
Baltika Kaliningrado
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
19.05.19
Tyumen
Zenit II
1
2
FIN
11.05.19
Rotor Volgograd
Tyumen
2
1
FIN
04.05.19
Tyumen
Khimki
0
0
FIN
28.04.19
Fakel
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
24.04.19
Tyumen
Spartak Moskva II
1
2
FIN
20.04.19
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Tyumen
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Sochi
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
30.03.19
Tyumen
Tom Tomsk
1
2
FIN
24.03.19
FK Luch-Energiya Vladivostok
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
16.03.19
Tyumen
Chertanovo
1
1
FIN
10.03.19
FK Tambov
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
03.03.19
FK Sibir Novosibirsk
Tyumen
2
0
FIN
24.11.18
FK Mordovia Saransk
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
18.11.18
FK Armavir
Tyumen
1
0
FIN
14.11.18
Krasnodar II
Tyumen
0
0
FIN