Edson Rodrigues Dos Santos (Edson Rodrigues Dos Santos)
Últimos jogos
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
12.03.23
Matonense
Capivariano
1
3
FIN
26.02.23
Osasco Audax
São José-EC
1
2
FIN
18.02.23
Marília
EC São Bernardo
1
0
FIN
11.02.23
Desportivo Brasil
Sertãozinho
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
03.09.22
Rio Claro
EC Lemense
3
0
FIN
19.08.22
EC Lemense
Desportivo Brasil
1
1
FIN
12.08.22
XV de Piracicaba
São Bento
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
06.04.22
Comercial
Votuporanguense
3
1
FIN
26.03.22
Noroeste
Capivariano
4
1
FIN
19.03.22
Desportivo Brasil
Nacional-SP
1
0
FIN
09.03.22
Comercial
Votuporanguense
1
1
FIN
05.03.22
Olímpia
USAC
1
1
FIN
23.02.22
Barretos
Nacional-SP
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
13.02.22
EC Lemense
Primavera-SP
1
1
FIN
05.02.22
XV de Piracicaba
Osasco Audax
3
3
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A1
03.02.22
Ituano
Inter de Limeira
2
1
FIN
29.01.22
Ferroviária
Água Santa
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
05.10.21
EC São Bernardo
Primavera-SP
0
1
FIN
28.09.21
Rio Claro
São Bento
1
0
FIN
14.09.21
Comercial
Votuporanguense
0
3
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
20.05.21
Votuporanguense
Olímpia
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
30.04.21
São Bernardo
Água Santa
1
1
FIN
29.04.21
Portuguesa
Oeste-SP
1
0
FIN
26.04.21
Monte Azul
Velo Clube
2
2
FIN
24.04.21
EC São Bernardo
Portuguesa Santista
1
2
FIN
22.04.21
Sertãozinho
Rio Claro
0
1
FIN
20.04.21
Juventus
Taubaté
1
2
FIN
13.03.21
Velo Clube
Osasco Audax
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
10.03.21
Penapolense
Rio Preto
1
1
FIN
06.03.21
Olímpia
Nacional-SP
2
3
FIN
10.10.20
Comercial
Batatais
1
1
FIN
03.10.20
Primavera-SP
Noroeste
0
1
FIN
25.09.20
Velo Clube
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
1
0
FIN
19.09.20
Paulista
Olímpia
2
3
FIN
14.03.20
Comercial
Marília
3
0
FIN
05.03.20
Batatais
Olímpia
1
0
FIN
01.03.20
Noroeste
Velo Clube
0
0
FIN
18.02.20
Nacional-SP
Linense
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
Olímpia
Barretos
2
0
FIN
29.01.20
Desportivo Brasil
Primavera-SP
4
1
FIN
25.01.20
Paulista
Nacional-SP
1
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
14.09.19
Atibaia
EC São Bernardo
1
2
FIN
02.09.19
Mirassol
XV de Piracicaba
2
0
FIN
18.08.19
Noroeste
Rio Claro
0
1
FIN
03.08.19
Atibaia
Velo Clube
0
1
FIN
28.07.19
Comercial
Votuporanguense
1
0
FIN
19.07.19
Velo Clube
Inter de Limeira
2
0
FIN
30.06.19
Batatais
Mirassol
0
5
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
31.03.19
Barretos
Rio Preto
3
1
FIN
23.03.19
Primavera-SP
Desportivo Brasil
1
0
FIN
20.03.19
Batatais
Comercial
1
1
FIN
01.03.19
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Olímpia
1
0
FIN
23.02.19
Capivariano
Noroeste
1
2
FIN
13.02.19
Noroeste
CA Taboão da Serra
1
1
FIN
02.02.19
Primavera-SP
Olímpia
4
0
FIN
30.01.19
Barretos
Osasco Audax
1
1
FIN
23.01.19
Capivariano
Rio Preto
1
0
FIN
19.01.19
Comercial
Noroeste
0
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
13.10.18
Rio Claro
Votuporanguense
2
3
FIN
03.10.18
Mirassol
Santo André
1
0
FIN
22.09.18
Votuporanguense
Batatais
1
0
FIN
16.09.18
Ferroviária
XV de Piracicaba
1
1
FIN
02.09.18
Clube Atlético Bragantino B
Sao Caetano
0
2
FIN
25.08.18
Inter de Limeira
Ferroviária
0
2
FIN
15.08.18
Olímpia
Penapolense
3
0
FIN
05.08.18
Mirassol
Novorizontino
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
22.03.18
Marília
Mogi Mirim-SP
4
0
FIN
21.02.18
Desportivo Brasil
Olímpia
2
0
FIN
14.02.18
Barretos
Matonense
1
0
FIN
10.02.18
Capivariano
Velo Clube
2
2
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
27.09.17
Ferroviária
CA Taboão da Serra
3
0
FIN
30.08.17
Desportivo Brasil
São Paulo FC B
2
1
FIN
30.07.17
Velo Clube
Penapolense
0
1
FIN
18.07.17
Sao Caetano
Água Santa
3
1
FIN
08.07.17
Desportivo Brasil
Rio Branco-SP
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
16.04.17
Matonense
Portuguesa Santista
0
0
FIN
02.04.17
Clube Atlético Joseense
Noroeste
1
3
FIN
25.03.17
Atibaia
Monte Azul
0
1
FIN
19.03.17
Flamengo-SP
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
2
2
FIN
09.03.17
Rio Branco-SP
Clube Atlético Joseense
0
2
FIN
12.02.17
Comercial
São Carlos
0
1
FIN
08.02.17
Portuguesa Santista
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
2
0
FIN
04.02.17
Paulista
Nacional-SP
1
2
FIN
29.01.17
Grêmio Esportivo Osasco
Atibaia
2
1
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
04.10.16
Mirassol
São Paulo
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
27.04.16
Nacional-SP
Sertãozinho
2
1
FIN
03.04.16
Comercial
Rio Preto
3
1
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
22.03.16
Red Bull Bragantino
Clube Atlético Sorocaba
2
0
FIN
12.03.16
Votuporanguense
Velo Clube
2
0
FIN
02.03.16
Juventus
Sao Caetano
0
0
FIN
21.02.16
Rio Branco-SP
Barretos
3
0
FIN
17.02.16
Taubaté
Penapolense
1
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista A3
11.02.16
Rio Preto
Grêmio Barueri
4
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
06.02.16
Paulista
Portuguesa
1
2
FIN
03.02.16
Santo André
Votuporanguense
3
1
FIN
30.01.16
Monte Azul
Guarani
1
3
FIN
Brasil : Copa Paulista
11.10.15
Linense
União Agrícola Barbarense FC
2
2
FIN
01.08.15
Paulista
Primavera-SP
2
0
FIN
Brasil : Campeonato Paulista Série A2
19.04.15
Grêmio Catanduvense de Futebol
Sao Caetano
0
1
FIN
11.04.15
Santo André
Comercial
0
0
FIN