Dominik N'gatie (D. N'gatie)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : Liga Regional
18.05.24
Schweinfurt
Bayreuth
3
1
FIN
11.05.24
Ansbach 09
Schweinfurt
3
1
FIN
04.05.24
Nuremberg II
Schweinfurt
3
0
FIN
27.04.24
Schweinfurt
Aubstadt
2
2
FIN
19.04.24
Würzburger Kickers
Schweinfurt
3
0
FIN
13.04.24
Schweinfurt
Illertissen
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Türkgücü München
Schweinfurt
3
3
FIN
28.03.24
Bayern Munique II
Schweinfurt
2
0
FIN
23.03.24
Wacker Burghausen
Schweinfurt
2
0
FIN
16.03.24
Schweinfurt
Augsburg II
1
0
FIN
12.03.24
Greuther Furth II
Schweinfurt
2
0
FIN
09.03.24
Eintracht Bamberg
Schweinfurt
0
1
FIN
02.03.24
Schweinfurt
Memmingen
2
2
FIN
24.02.24
Schweinfurt
Vilzing
0
1
FIN
11.11.23
Buchbach
Schweinfurt
4
1
FIN
28.10.23
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Schweinfurt
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Bayreuth
Schweinfurt
3
0
FIN
14.10.23
Schweinfurt
Nuremberg II
3
2
FIN
07.10.23
Aubstadt
Schweinfurt
5
0
FIN
03.10.23
Schweinfurt
Würzburger Kickers
0
2
FIN
30.09.23
Illertissen
Schweinfurt
1
3
FIN
23.09.23
Schweinfurt
Türkgücü München
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Schweinfurt
Bayern Munique II
1
4
FIN
08.09.23
Schweinfurt
Wacker Burghausen
2
1
FIN
01.09.23
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
2
1
FIN
29.08.23
Schweinfurt
Eintracht Bamberg
2
1
FIN
25.08.23
Memmingen
Schweinfurt
1
1
FIN
22.08.23
Schalding-Heining
Schweinfurt
2
1
FIN
19.08.23
Schweinfurt
Greuther Furth II
4
0
FIN
11.08.23
Vilzing
Schweinfurt
0
5
FIN
05.08.23
Schweinfurt
Buchbach
3
1
FIN
28.05.23
Babelsberg
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
3
FIN
21.05.23
Energie Cottbus
Babelsberg
1
0
FIN
13.05.23
Carl Zeiss Jena
Babelsberg
0
0
FIN
10.05.23
Babelsberg
Germania Halberstadt
2
0
FIN
05.05.23
Babelsberg
Rot Weiss Erfurt
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Chemnitzer
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
14.04.23
Berlin Ankaraspor
Babelsberg
2
2
FIN
06.04.23
Babelsberg
Berliner FC Dynamo
1
1
FIN
01.04.23
Meuselwitz
Babelsberg
0
3
FIN
25.03.23
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
21.03.23
Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1
2
FIN
18.03.23
Babelsberg
Greifswalder
1
2
FIN
03.03.23
Babelsberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
0
0
FIN
26.02.23
Luckenwalde
Babelsberg
3
1
FIN
18.02.23
Babelsberg
Viktoria Berlin
0
2
FIN
14.02.23
Lokomotive Leipzig
Babelsberg
4
3
FIN
04.02.23
Babelsberg
Hertha Berlin II
1
0
FIN
29.01.23
Chemie Leipzig
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
10.12.22
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN
03.12.22
Babelsberg
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
1
FIN
13.11.22
Babelsberg
Chemnitzer
0
2
FIN
06.11.22
Germania Halberstadt
Babelsberg
1
5
FIN
28.10.22
Babelsberg
Berlin Ankaraspor
0
0
FIN
20.10.22
Berliner FC Dynamo
Babelsberg
2
1
FIN
09.10.22
Greifswalder
Babelsberg
0
2
FIN
18.09.22
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
09.09.22
Babelsberg
Luckenwalde
1
1
FIN
28.08.22
Viktoria Berlin
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
19.08.22
Babelsberg
Altglienicke
2
2
FIN
12.08.22
Hertha Berlin II
Babelsberg
0
1
FIN
07.08.22
Babelsberg
Chemie Leipzig
4
2
FIN
21.05.22
Heimstetten
Eichstätt
2
1
FIN
14.05.22
Eichstätt
Augsburg II
1
0
FIN
07.05.22
Nuremberg II
Eichstätt
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Eichstätt
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
FIN
20.04.22
Eichstätt
Buchbach
1
1
FIN
13.04.22
Eichstätt
Greuther Furth II
0
0
FIN
09.04.22
Rain am Lech
Eichstätt
1
1
FIN
29.03.22
Eichstätt
Schalding-Heining
1
0
FIN
25.03.22
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Eichstätt
0
0
FIN
19.03.22
Eichstätt
Schweinfurt
0
0
FIN
12.03.22
Bayreuth
Eichstätt
4
1
FIN
05.03.22
Eichstätt
1860 Rosenheim
2
0
FIN
25.02.22
Unterhaching
Eichstätt
1
4
FIN
27.11.21
Pipinsried
Eichstätt
0
2
FIN
20.11.21
Eichstätt
Bayern Munique II
3
1
FIN
13.11.21
Memmingen
Eichstätt
2
2
FIN
06.11.21
Illertissen
Eichstätt
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
Eichstätt
Heimstetten
3
0
FIN
16.10.21
Augsburg II
Eichstätt
2
0
FIN
25.09.21
Eichstätt
Aubstadt
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Greuther Furth II
Eichstätt
3
0
FIN
11.09.21
Eichstätt
Rain am Lech
0
1
FIN
04.09.21
Buchbach
Eichstätt
1
3
FIN
31.08.21
Eichstätt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0
0
FIN
28.08.21
Schweinfurt
Eichstätt
6
0
FIN
21.08.21
Eichstätt
Bayreuth
1
3
FIN
17.08.21
1860 Rosenheim
Eichstätt
2
2
FIN
14.08.21
Eichstätt
Unterhaching
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Schalding-Heining
Eichstätt
1
3
FIN
03.08.21
Eichstätt
Pipinsried
1
0
FIN
27.07.21
Eichstätt
Memmingen
3
2
FIN
24.07.21
Eichstätt
Illertissen
1
1
FIN
17.07.21
Eltersdorf
Eichstätt
0
3
FIN
16.10.20
Babelsberg
Meuselwitz
3
1
FIN
04.10.20
Lichtenberg
Babelsberg
3
0
FIN
26.09.20
Babelsberg
Tennis Borussia Berlin
2
1
FIN
23.09.20
Altglienicke
Babelsberg
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
Babelsberg
Energie Cottbus
0
1
FIN