Dominik Mašek (D. Mašek)
Últimos jogos
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
31.03.18
Jablonec
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
18.03.18
Bohemians Praga
Teplice
2
0
FIN
10.03.18
Slovácko
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
02.03.18
Bohemians Praga
Dukla Praga
2
0
FIN
25.02.18
Slavia Praga
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
17.02.18
Bohemians Praga
FC Brno
1
0
FIN
02.12.17
Karviná
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
24.11.17
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
0
0
FIN
19.11.17
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians Praga
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
Bohemians Praga
Sigma Olomouc
1
1
FIN
28.10.17
Bohemians Praga
Zlín
1
1
FIN
20.10.17
Vysocina Jihlava
Bohemians Praga
2
4
FIN
13.10.17
Bohemians Praga
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
01.10.17
Viktoria Plzen
Bohemians Praga
2
1
FIN
23.09.17
Bohemians Praga
Jablonec
0
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
19.09.17
Bohemians Praga
Vlašim
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
15.09.17
Teplice
Bohemians Praga
0
0
FIN
09.09.17
Bohemians Praga
Slovácko
1
0
FIN
25.08.17
Dukla Praga
Bohemians Praga
2
0
FIN
19.08.17
Bohemians Praga
Slavia Praga
0
0
FIN
12.08.17
FC Brno
Bohemians Praga
0
0
FIN
05.08.17
Bohemians Praga
Karviná
2
1
FIN
30.07.17
Sparta Praga
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
27.05.17
Hradec Králové
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
20.05.17
Bohemians Praga
Karviná
2
0
FIN
14.05.17
Teplice
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
06.05.17
Bohemians Praga
Slavia Praga
1
3
FIN
01.05.17
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians Praga
4
1
FIN
22.04.17
Bohemians Praga
Zlín
0
2
FIN
15.04.17
Mladá Boleslav
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
08.04.17
Bohemians Praga
Vysocina Jihlava
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
04.04.17
Bohemians Praga
Mladá Boleslav
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
01.04.17
Pribram
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
19.03.17
Bohemians Praga
Dukla Praga
1
2
FIN
15.03.17
Bohemians Praga
Viktoria Plzen
0
1
FIN
11.03.17
FC Brno
Bohemians Praga
0
0
FIN
04.03.17
Jablonec
Bohemians Praga
0
0
FIN
25.02.17
Bohemians Praga
Slovácko
0
0
FIN
19.02.17
Sparta Praga
Bohemians Praga
1
0
FIN
26.11.16
Karviná
Bohemians Praga
3
0
FIN
19.11.16
Bohemians Praga
Teplice
0
1
FIN
05.11.16
Slavia Praga
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
30.10.16
Bohemians Praga
Slovan Liberec
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
26.10.16
Bohemians Praga
Králův Dvůr
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
21.10.16
Zlín
Bohemians Praga
1
1
FIN
14.10.16
Bohemians Praga
Mladá Boleslav
1
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
07.10.16
República Tcheca Sub-21
Moldávia Sub-21
4
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
30.09.16
Vysocina Jihlava
Bohemians Praga
0
2
FIN
24.09.16
Bohemians Praga
Pribram
1
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
20.09.16
SK Spartak Hulín
Bohemians Praga
0
2
FIN
República Tcheca : Czech Liga
17.09.16
Dukla Praga
Bohemians Praga
4
1
FIN
11.09.16
Bohemians Praga
FC Brno
3
0
FIN
26.08.16
Bohemians Praga
Jablonec
2
0
FIN
Países Baixos : Eerste Divisie
12.08.16
Cambuur Leeuwarden
PSV II
1
1
FIN
05.08.16
VVV Venlo
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
12.12.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
NEC
3
1
FIN
21.11.15
Ajax
Cambuur Leeuwarden
5
1
FIN
08.11.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Groningen
2
2
FIN
25.10.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
ADO Den Haag
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
22.09.15
PSV Eindhoven
Cambuur Leeuwarden
3
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
19.09.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Twente
0
0
FIN
12.09.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
PSV Eindhoven
0
6
FIN
30.08.15
Vitesse
Cambuur Leeuwarden
4
1
FIN
22.08.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Heracles Almelo
1
6
FIN
16.08.15
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Feyenoord
0
2
FIN
12.08.15
Zwolle
Cambuur Leeuwarden
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
23.05.15
Hamburgo II
Goslarer SC 08
0
0
FIN
16.05.15
Lübeck
Hamburgo II
0
2
FIN
10.05.15
Hamburgo II
Havelse
0
2
FIN
06.05.15
Hamburgo II
Werder Bremen II
1
0
FIN
30.04.15
Meppen 1912
Hamburgo II
2
1
FIN
26.04.15
Hamburgo II
Braunschweig
2
0
FIN
11.04.15
Hannover 96 II
Hamburgo II
2
3
FIN
04.04.15
BV Cloppenburg
Hamburgo II
3
1
FIN
21.03.15
Schwarz Weis Rehden
Hamburgo II
2
0
FIN
15.03.15
Hamburgo II
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0
0
FIN
07.03.15
St. Pauli II
Hamburgo II
3
1
FIN
22.02.15
Hansa Lüneburg
Hamburgo II
3
1
FIN
14.02.15
Hamburgo II
VfL Wolfsburg II
1
3
FIN
29.11.14
Hamburgo II
Oldenburg
1
2
FIN
23.11.14
Eintracht Norderstedt
Hamburgo II
4
1
FIN
07.11.14
Havelse
Hamburgo II
1
2
FIN
02.11.14
Hamburgo II
Meppen 1912
0
0
FIN
26.10.14
Braunschweig
Hamburgo II
0
10
FIN
19.10.14
Neumunster
Hamburgo II
1
2
FIN
11.10.14
Hamburgo II
Hannover 96 II
4
1
FIN
04.10.14
Hamburgo II
St. Pauli II
2
1
FIN
28.09.14
Hamburgo II
Schwarz Weis Rehden
1
1
FIN
18.09.14
Eintracht Braunschweig II
Hamburgo II
1
4
FIN
13.09.14
Hamburgo II
BV Cloppenburg
5
0
FIN
05.09.14
Werder Bremen II
Hamburgo II
2
4
FIN
31.08.14
Hamburgo II
Hansa Lüneburg
3
1
FIN
02.08.14
Hamburgo II
Eintracht Norderstedt
3
0
FIN
26.07.14
Goslarer SC 08
Hamburgo II
0
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
29.05.14
Suécia Sub-19
República Tcheca Sub-19
3
0
FIN
24.05.14
República Tcheca Sub-19
Itália Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
17.05.14
Hamburgo II
BV Cloppenburg
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
11.05.14
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
VfB Lübeck Sub-19
6
0
FIN
Alemanha : Liga Regional
06.05.14
Hamburgo II
Werder Bremen II
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Sub-19
03.05.14
St. Pauli Sub-19
Hamburgo SV Sub-19
1
1
FIN