Dmytro Kononov (D. Kononov)
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
23.05.15
Oleksandria
Bukovyna
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
25.04.15
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
Real Pharm
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
17.11.14
FK Stal Alchevsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
0
1
FIN
27.10.14
Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport
0
5
FIN
30.09.14
FC Nyva Ternopil'
Mykolaiv
3
1
FIN
14.09.14
FK Ternopil'
FK Dynamo Kiev II
1
0
FIN
31.08.14
Desna
FK Stal Alchevsk
0
1
FIN
16.08.14
Oleksandria
Sumy
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
06.08.14
Chayka
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
04.06.14
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Krystal
4
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
22.05.14
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Bukovyna
2
0
FIN
18.05.14
Olimpik Donetsk
Kramatorsk
1
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
13.04.14
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Ternopil'
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
05.04.14
Olimpik Donetsk
Desna
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
30.11.13
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
Obolon' Kiev
0
0
FIN
23.11.13
FC Myr Hornostayivka
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
1
1
FIN
26.10.13
Kremin'
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
3
1
FIN
19.10.13
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
1
3
FIN
14.10.13
Kryvbas KR
FC Myr Hornostayivka
3
1
FIN
29.09.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
3
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
25.09.13
FC Shakhtar Sverdlovsk
FC Myr Hornostayivka
3
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
21.09.13
Nikopol
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
4
FIN
01.09.13
Nikopol
Kremin'
0
0
FIN
27.08.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Kryvbas KR
0
2
FIN
22.08.13
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
1
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
17.08.13
Kramatorsk
FK Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
11.08.13
Nikopol
FK Karlivka
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
07.08.13
FC Arsenal-Kyivshchyna Bila Tserkva
FK Ternopil'
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
27.07.13
Nikopol
SK Enerhiya Mykolajiv
0
1
FIN
20.07.13
Kryvbas KR
Obolon' Kiev
1
2
FIN
08.06.13
Real Pharm
FK Ternopil'
3
4
FIN
18.05.13
Hirnyk-Sport
PFC Sevastopol II
2
0
FIN
27.04.13
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
2
1
FIN
20.04.13
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
13.04.13
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1
4
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
10.11.12
FC Obolon Kiev II
FK Dynamo Khmelnytskyi
0
2
FIN
03.11.12
FK Karlivka
PFC Sevastopol II
3
1
FIN
27.10.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FK Karlivka
1
1
FIN
17.10.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
Kryvbas KR
3
0
FIN
07.10.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FK Stal Kamianske
2
1
FIN
03.10.12
FK Stal Kamianske
Hirnyk-Sport
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
17.09.12
Kramatorsk
FK Kobra Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
15.09.12
SKA Odesa
FC Cherkaskyi Dnipro
0
3
FIN
05.09.12
FC Shakhtar Donetsk III
FC Myr Hornostayivka
2
0
FIN
01.09.12
FC Nyva Ternopil'
FC Yednist' Plysky
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
26.08.12
Olimpik Donetsk
PFC Sevastopol
1
3
FIN
11.08.12
Olimpik Donetsk
Mykolaiv
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
08.08.12
Nikopol
FK Zhemchuzhyna Yalta
3
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
28.07.12
Kramatorsk
FK Dynamo Kiev II
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
25.07.12
FC Bucha
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
1
2
FIN