Dmitriy Nizhnik (D. Nizhnik)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
18.05.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
BATE II
1
2
FIN
10.05.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dinamo Minsk II
1
2
FIN
03.05.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Ostrovets
3
0
FIN
28.04.24
Molodechno
FK Dinamo Minsk II
2
1
FIN
20.04.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Baranovichi
0
0
FIN
14.04.24
FK Dnepr Rogachev
FK Dinamo Minsk II
0
1
FIN
06.04.24
FK Dinamo Minsk II
Niva Dolbizno
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
16.03.24
Dinamo Minsk
Smorgon
5
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
10.03.24
Dinamo Minsk
BATE Borisov
PEN
5
4
2
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
25.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Ostrovets
2
1
FIN
18.11.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FIN
11.11.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
1
0
FIN
22.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
1
3
FIN
14.10.23
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
07.10.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Dnepr Mogilev
0
3
FIN
24.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Vitebsk
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FIN
10.09.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
0
FIN
03.09.23
Bumprom
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
26.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
1
2
FIN
20.08.23
Osipovichy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
16.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FIN
11.08.23
Molodechno
Lokomotiv Gomel
5
0
FIN
05.08.23
Ostrovets
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
28.06.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Dinamo Minsk
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
27.05.23
Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Dinamo Minsk
Energetyk-BGU
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
27.11.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
2
1
FIN
21.11.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
0
0
FIN
06.11.21
Belshina Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
2
FIN
30.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Baranovichi
3
1
FIN
23.10.21
Lida
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
7
FIN
17.10.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
2
1
FIN
09.10.21
Volna
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
0
FIN
26.09.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal
0
3
FIN
18.09.21
Krumkachy
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
Slonim
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
2
FIN
29.08.21
Naftan
Lokomotiv Gomel
2
1
FIN
25.08.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Lida
4
0
FIN
20.08.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Belshina Bobruisk
2
3
FIN
15.08.21
Baranovichi
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
08.08.21
Torpedo BelAZ
Lokomotiv Gomel
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
01.08.21
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Volna
1
1
FIN
17.07.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
5
2
FIN
03.07.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Krumkachy
1
0
FIN
27.06.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Slonim
4
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
23.06.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Isloch
PEN
4
2
3
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
18.06.21
Dnepr Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
4
0
FIN
12.06.21
Lokomotiv Gomel
Naftan
1
1
FIN
05.06.21
Belshina Bobruisk
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
29.05.21
Senno
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
6
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
18.04.21
Krumkachy
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
30.10.19
Letônia Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
0
1
FIN
27.10.19
Sérvia Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
2
1
FIN
24.10.19
Bielorrússia Sub-17
Hungria Sub-17
0
0
FIN