Dimo Dimov (D. Dimov)
Últimos jogos
Bulgária : Parva Liga
21.05.24
Beroe
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
30.03.24
Spartak Varna
Dunav
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
29.03.24
Arda
Levski Krumovgrad
1
1
FIN
16.03.24
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
1
2
FIN
09.03.24
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
2
0
FIN
02.03.24
Levski Krumovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
3
1
FIN
02.12.23
Levski Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.11.23
Lovech
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
10.11.23
Slavia Sofia
Botev Vratsa
1
0
FIN
03.11.23
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
01.11.23
Arda
Levski Sofia
0
0
FIN
26.10.23
Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
6
0
FIN
01.10.23
Arda
Etar
3
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
17.09.23
Strumska slava
Chernomorets Burgas
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
02.09.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Etar
1
3
FIN
19.08.23
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
3
0
FIN
11.08.23
Arda
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
05.08.23
Yantra 2019
Maritsa Plovdiv
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
22.07.23
Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
1
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
25.02.23
Sozopol
Lovech
1
0
FIN
11.11.22
Yantra 2019
Minyor Pernik
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
30.09.22
Cherno More Varna
Botev Vratsa
2
1
FIN
09.09.22
Botev Plovdiv
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2
0
FIN
20.08.22
Spartak Varna
Arda
1
3
FIN
14.08.22
CSKA Sofia
Septemvri Sofia
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
07.08.22
Levski Krumovgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
17.07.22
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FIN
16.05.22
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FIN
30.04.22
Ludogorets
CSKA Sofia
5
0
FIN
25.04.22
Tsarsko selo
Botev Vratsa
1
1
FIN
15.04.22
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Arda
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
12.04.22
Slavia Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
10.04.22
Strumska slava
Minyor Pernik
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
20.03.22
Slavia Sofia
Cherno More Varna
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
13.03.22
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Lovech
4
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
02.03.22
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
26.02.22
Ludogorets
Slavia Sofia
3
1
FIN
18.02.22
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0
2
FIN
13.02.22
Arda
Ludogorets
0
4
FIN
06.12.21
Arda
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FIN
22.11.21
Levski Sofia
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
17.11.21
Levski Krumovgrad
Montana
PEN
1
3
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
07.11.21
Arda
Botev Vratsa
3
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
23.10.21
Sportist Svoge
Montana
1
3
FIN
16.10.21
Neftochimik
Sozopol
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
24.09.21
Beroe
Arda
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
21.09.21
Rodopa Smolyan
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
4
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
17.09.21
Marek Dupnitsa
Lovech
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
13.09.21
Beroe
Tsarsko selo
1
0
FIN
21.08.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cherno More Varna
2
3
FIN
07.08.21
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
04.08.21
Sozopol
Ludogorets II
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
25.07.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
4
FIN
26.05.21
Arda
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
3
3
FIN
19.05.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FIN
15.05.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
CSKA Sofia
2
0
FIN
07.05.21
Beroe
Arda
0
2
FIN
26.04.21
Botev Plovdiv
Ludogorets
0
2
FIN
21.04.21
CSKA Sofia
Montana
6
0
FIN
16.04.21
Etar
Botev Vratsa
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
06.04.21
Arda
Slavia Sofia
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
20.03.21
Dobrudzha 1919
Minyor Pernik
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
17.03.21
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Arda
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
26.02.21
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Etar
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
20.02.21
Sozopol
Lovech
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.12.20
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
1
FIN
07.12.20
Montana
Tsarsko selo
3
4
FIN
23.11.20
Arda
Tsarsko selo
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
03.11.20
Zagorets
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
PRO
3
4
2
2
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
01.11.20
Septemvri Simitli
Sportist Svoge
0
1
FIN
25.10.20
Sozopol
Septemvri Sofia
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
21.10.20
Sevlievo
Slavia Sofia
1
5
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
04.10.20
Minyor Pernik
Kariana Erden
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Yantra 2019
Septemvri Sofia
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
23.08.20
Botev Plovdiv
Beroe
3
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
19.08.20
Neftochimik
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
17.08.20
Beroe
CSKA 1948 Sofia
0
0
FIN
11.08.20
Tsarsko selo
Etar
3
0
FIN
08.07.20
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
2
0
FIN
03.07.20
Botev Plovdiv
Dunav
3
1
FIN
06.06.20
Vitosha Bistritsa
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
07.03.20
Spartak Pleven
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
24.02.20
Slavia Sofia
Dunav
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
16.02.20
Lovech
Strumska slava
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
04.12.19
Botev Vratsa
Kariana Erden
4
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
24.11.19
Hebar 1918
FK Botev Galabovo
1
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
10.11.19
Beroe
Arda
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
30.10.19
Neftochimik
Ludogorets II
0
0
FIN
24.10.19
OFK Pomorie
Lokomotiv GO
2
3
FIN
05.10.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Septemvri Sofia
1
2
FIN
28.09.19
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Montana
1
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
24.09.19
Lokomotiv GO
CSKA Sofia
0
3
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
31.08.19
FK Botev Galabovo
OFK Pomorie
1
0
FIN
17.08.19
Chernomorets Balchik
Septemvri Sofia
0
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
03.08.19
Beroe
Dunav
2
0
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
27.07.19
Spartak Varna
Hebar 1918
0
2
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
20.07.19
Beroe
Ludogorets
2
4
FIN
Bulgária : Vtora Liga
23.05.19
Kariana Erden
OFK Pomorie
2
0
FIN
19.05.19
Arda
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
0
FIN
11.05.19
Nesebar
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
3
0
FIN