Denys Balan (D. Balan)
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 1/2
02.06.24
Veres Rivne
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
3
1
FIN
29.05.24
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
Veres Rivne
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
01.05.24
Dynamo Kiev
Veres Rivne
3
0
FIN
27.04.24
Rukh Vynnyky
Veres Rivne
3
1
FIN
21.04.24
Veres Rivne
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
15.04.24
LNZ Cherkasy
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
06.04.24
Veres Rivne
Obolon' Kiev
3
0
FIN
30.03.24
Veres Rivne
Kryvbas KR
0
2
FIN
17.03.24
Chornomorets Odessa
Veres Rivne
0
1
FIN
25.02.24
Veres Rivne
Kolos Kovalivka
0
2
FIN
08.12.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
25.11.23
Veres Rivne
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
4
3
FIN
11.11.23
Oleksandria
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Veres Rivne
Zorya Luhansk
2
2
FIN
29.10.23
Minai
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Veres Rivne
Rukh Vynnyky
2
5
FIN
07.10.23
Dnipro-1
Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
30.09.23
Veres Rivne
LNZ Cherkasy
0
0
FIN
22.09.23
Obolon' Kiev
Veres Rivne
0
0
FIN
19.08.23
Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava
1
2
FIN
12.08.23
Kolos Kovalivka
Veres Rivne
2
0
FIN
28.07.23
Veres Rivne
Polessya
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Play-Offs 1/2
14.06.23
Veres Rivne
Metalurh Zaporizhya
6
1
FIN
10.06.23
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Veres Rivne
1
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
04.06.23
Veres Rivne
Inhulets'
1
0
FIN
29.05.23
Dynamo Kiev
Veres Rivne
3
0
FIN
24.05.23
Veres Rivne
Oleksandria
2
2
FIN
19.05.23
Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne
2
1
FIN
14.05.23
Veres Rivne
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1
0
FIN
08.05.23
Veres Rivne
Kolos Kovalivka
0
1
FIN
03.05.23
Zorya Luhansk
Veres Rivne
18.03.23
Veres Rivne
Dnipro-1
0
1
FIN
12.03.23
Veres Rivne
Vorskla Poltava
2
2
FIN
04.03.23
Veres Rivne
Chornomorets Odessa
1
3
FIN
Eslováquia : Copa
18.10.22
Považská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
2
2
FIN
Eslováquia : Super Liga
14.10.22
Zlaté Moravce
DAC 1904
2
2
FIN
08.10.22
Skalica
Zlaté Moravce
0
2
FIN
02.10.22
Zlaté Moravce
Spartak Trnava
0
3
FIN
17.09.22
Zlaté Moravce
Zemplín Michalovce
0
1
FIN
03.09.22
Zlaté Moravce
Trenčín
1
0
FIN
30.08.22
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
0
0
FIN
27.08.22
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Zlaté Moravce
4
2
FIN
13.08.22
Zilina
Zlaté Moravce
1
0
FIN
06.08.22
Zlaté Moravce
Liptovský Mikuláš
1
1
FIN
31.07.22
DAC 1904
Zlaté Moravce
3
0
FIN
22.07.22
Zlaté Moravce
Skalica
2
2
FIN
16.07.22
Spartak Trnava
Zlaté Moravce
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
28.11.21
Kryvbas KR
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
1
1
FIN
21.11.21
Kremin'
Kryvbas KR
0
5
FIN
14.11.21
Kryvbas KR
Hirnyk-Sport
0
0
FIN
05.11.21
Nyva Ternopil
Kryvbas KR
1
2
FIN
30.10.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Kryvbas KR
0
2
FIN
06.10.21
Kryvbas KR
Volyn Lutsk
2
1
FIN
01.10.21
Obolon' Kiev
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Kryvbas KR
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
5
FIN
18.09.21
Prykarpattia
Kryvbas KR
1
1
FIN
12.09.21
Kryvbas KR
Uzhhorod
5
0
FIN
06.09.21
Alians Lypova Dolyna
Kryvbas KR
2
1
FIN
27.08.21
Kryvbas KR
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
3
2
FIN
22.08.21
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Kryvbas KR
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Kryvbas KR
Kremin'
4
1
FIN
07.08.21
Hirnyk-Sport
Kryvbas KR
1
2
FIN
01.08.21
Kryvbas KR
Nyva Ternopil
1
0
FIN
25.07.21
Kryvbas KR
Olimpik Donetsk
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
06.05.21
Inhulets'
Lviv
1
0
FIN
02.05.21
Olimpik Donetsk
Inhulets'
0
3
FIN
18.04.21
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Zorya Luhansk
Inhulets'
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Illychivets Mariupol
Inhulets'
4
3
FIN
21.03.21
Inhulets'
Oleksandria
1
0
FIN
13.03.21
Minai
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
07.03.21
Inhulets'
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
FIN
26.02.21
Desna
Inhulets'
3
0
FIN
21.02.21
Inhulets'
Vorskla Poltava
2
2
FIN
05.12.20
Lviv
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
29.11.20
Inhulets'
Olimpik Donetsk
2
1
FIN
21.11.20
Inhulets'
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
FIN
08.11.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
2
2
FIN
01.11.20
Inhulets'
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
25.10.20
Inhulets'
Illychivets Mariupol
1
1
FIN
18.10.20
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
4
3
FIN
03.10.20
Inhulets'
Minai
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
30.09.20
Oleksandria
Inhulets'
4
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
27.09.20
Kolos Kovalivka
Inhulets'
0
0
FIN
19.09.20
Inhulets'
Desna
1
1
FIN
13.09.20
Vorskla Poltava
Inhulets'
2
0
FIN
23.08.20
Inhulets'
Dnipro-1
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
13.08.20
Balkany Zorya
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
07.08.20
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
03.08.20
Inhulets'
Kremin'
3
0
FIN
30.07.20
Obolon' Kiev
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
23.07.20
Inhulets'
Chornomorets Odessa
0
0
FIN
19.07.20
Mykolaiv
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN
15.07.20
Inhulets'
Prykarpattia
1
0
FIN
11.07.20
Volyn Lutsk
Inhulets'
0
1
FIN
04.07.20
Inhulets'
Kramatorsk
3
2
FIN
29.06.20
Minai
Inhulets'
1
1
FIN
24.06.20
Inhulets'
Hirnyk-Sport
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
11.03.20
Minai
Inhulets'
PEN
6
5
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
23.11.19
FC Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Inhulets'
1
2
FIN