Denis Haidiner (Denis Haidiner)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 2
01.12.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
FCV Farul Constanţa
3
0
FIN
17.11.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Dacia Mioveni
1
1
FIN
05.10.18
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
UTA Arad
1
2
FIN
22.09.18
Luceafărul Oradea
Academica Clinceni
1
0
FIN
19.08.18
Argeș
Metaloglobus
2
0
FIN
12.08.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
2
FIN
05.08.18
SSU Poli Timişoara
Chindia
0
1
FIN
16.05.18
UTA Arad
Ripensia Timişoara
2
3
FIN
25.04.18
Metaloglobus
Chindia
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
02.04.18
ACS Poli Timişoara
Sepsi
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
25.03.18
UTA Arad
Afumaţi
2
1
FIN
11.03.18
Ripensia Timişoara
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
23.02.18
Universitatea Craiova
ACS Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
02.12.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Argeș
1
5
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
30.11.17
Hermannstadt
ASC Daco-Getica Bucareste
2
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
25.11.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Chindia
1
3
FIN
11.11.17
UTA Arad
ASA Târgu Mureş
1
2
FIN
04.11.17
Afumaţi
Dacia Unirea Brăila
2
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
25.10.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
23.09.17
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
UTA Arad
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
16.09.17
ACS Poli Timişoara
Sepsi
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
09.09.17
Chindia
Ripensia Timişoara
1
0
FIN
23.08.17
SSU Poli Timişoara
Metaloglobus
0
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
19.08.17
Gaz Metan Medias
ACS Poli Timişoara
0
2
FIN
14.08.17
Sepsi
Cluj
0
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
05.08.17
Hermannstadt
CS Baloteşti
3
0
FIN
24.05.17
Luceafărul Oradea
Dacia Mioveni
2
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
21.04.17
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Botoşani
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
02.04.17
UTA Arad
Luceafărul Oradea
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
15.12.16
Luceafărul Oradea
Astra Ploiesti
1
3
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
11.12.16
UTA Arad
Foresta Suceava
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
01.12.16
Astra Ploiesti
Cluj
1
2
FIN
23.10.16
ASA Târgu Mureş
Steaua Bucareste
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
08.10.16
SSU Poli Timişoara
Sepsi
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
19.09.16
Astra Ploiesti
Gaz Metan Medias
0
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
03.09.16
SSU Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FIN
28.08.16
FC Braşov
Dunărea Călăraşi
3
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
22.08.16
ACS Poli Timişoara
Universitatea Craiova
3
2
FIN
14.08.16
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Cluj
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
06.08.16
SSU Poli Timişoara
Chindia
3
4
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
22.05.16
ACS Poli Timişoara
Botoşani
1
4
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
18.05.16
FC Farul Constanţa
Rapid Bucareste
0
1
FIN
30.04.16
Dacia Mioveni
FC Braşov
4
2
FIN
16.04.16
CS Sportul Snagov
CS Şoimii Pâncota
0
1
FIN
26.03.16
FC Universitatea Cluj
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FIN
19.03.16
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Chindia
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
13.03.16
ACS Poli Timişoara
Cluj
2
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
05.03.16
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Universitatea Cluj
2
3
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
27.02.16
Universitatea Craiova
Cluj
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
28.11.15
FC Caransebeş
CS Şoimii Pâncota
0
3
FIN
15.11.15
FC Braşov
Minaur Baia Mare
2
0
FIN
17.10.15
Dacia Mioveni
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
24.09.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
Steaua Bucareste
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
18.09.15
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
ASA Târgu Mureş
2
0
FIN
14.09.15
Dinamo Bucareste
Cluj
0
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
05.09.15
Gaz Metan Medias
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
2
1
FIN
29.08.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Dacia Mioveni
0
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
21.08.15
FC Viitorul Constanţa
ACS Poli Timişoara
4
0
FIN
31.07.15
Concordia Chiajna
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
2
2
FIN
27.07.15
ACS Poli Timişoara
Botoşani
1
0
FIN
18.07.15
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Steaua Bucareste
0
3
FIN
11.05.15
Astra Ploiesti
Otelul Galati
4
1
FIN
03.05.15
FC Universitatea Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
25.04.15
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Caransebeş
0
3
FIN
18.04.15
Academica Clinceni
Foresta Suceava
6
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
07.04.15
Universitatea Craiova
FC Universitatea Cluj
3
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
28.03.15
CS Şoimii Pâncota
Dacia Mioveni
0
1
FIN
28.02.15
ACS Berceni
FC Farul Constanţa
1
3
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
06.12.14
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Rapid Bucareste
2
0
FIN
29.11.14
Universitatea Craiova
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
08.11.14
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
FC Caransebeş
2
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
26.10.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
Steaua Bucareste
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
11.10.14
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN
Romênia : Copa da Romênia
25.09.14
CS FC Bihor Oradea
FC Universitatea Cluj
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
19.09.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
Rapid Bucareste
1
0
FIN
15.09.14
Universitatea Craiova
Otelul Galati
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
05.09.14
ACS Poli Timişoara
CS Unirea Tărlungeni
1
0
FIN
30.08.14
Voluntari
Academica Clinceni
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Cupa Ligii
19.07.14
Rapid Bucareste
Steaua Bucareste
1
2
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
31.05.14
CS Sportul Snagov
Universitatea Craiova
1
1
FIN
17.05.14
CS FC Olt Slatina
Universitatea Craiova
0
1
FIN
Romênia : Liga 1
08.05.14
FC Braşov
ASC Corona Braşov 2010
1
0
FIN
Romênia : Liga 2
03.05.14
CF Gloria Bistriţa
CS FC Olt Slatina
2
1
FIN
26.04.14
FC Olimpia Satu Mare
Dacia Mioveni
2
1
FIN
29.03.14
CS Minerul Motru
CS FC Olt Slatina
1
3
FIN
22.03.14
Universitatea Craiova
CS Minerul Motru
6
0
FIN
08.03.14
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS Minerul Motru
4
1
FIN
23.11.13
Universitatea Craiova
FC Universitatea Craiova
3
0
FIN
16.11.13
Dacia Mioveni
CS Minerul Motru
3
1
FIN
23.10.13
ASA Târgu Mureş
CS FC Olt Slatina
0
0
FIN