Danny Alexander Avila Saritama (D. Avila)
Últimos jogos
Equador : Liga Pro
23.05.24
Barcelona de Guayaquil
LDU
2
0
FIN
18.05.24
Emelec
Macará
0
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
09.05.24
Nacional Potosí
Fortaleza
4
1
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
05.05.24
Aucas
Club Atlético Libertad
2
0
FIN
27.04.24
Universidad Católica
Cumbayá
2
1
FIN
18.04.24
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
2
1
FIN
13.04.24
Macará
Orense
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Independiente Valle
Club Atlético Libertad
3
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
04.04.24
Club Deportivo Garcilaso
Metropolitanos
3
2
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
31.03.24
Deportivo Cuenca
Delfin
0
0
FIN
21.03.24
Aucas
El Nacional
3
4
FIN
16.03.24
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Orense
0
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores Sub-20
05.03.24
Academia Puerto Cabello Sub-20
Club Always Ready Sub-20
5
1
FIN
03.03.24
Rosario Central Sub-20
City Torque Sub-20
2
1
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
03.12.23
Orense
Aucas
1
2
FIN
12.11.23
Emelec
Barcelona de Guayaquil
0
0
FIN
09.11.23
Técnico Universitario
LDU
0
2
FIN
Mundo : Jogos Pan-Americanos
01.11.23
México Sub-23
Brasil Sub-23
0
1
FIN
29.10.23
Chile Sub 23
República Dominicana Sub-23
5
0
FIN
23.10.23
Chile Sub 23
México Sub-23
1
0
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
17.09.23
Barcelona de Guayaquil
LDU
1
0
FIN
27.08.23
Emelec
Delfin
0
1
FIN
19.08.23
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Independiente Valle
1
1
FIN
13.08.23
Aucas
LDU
0
0
FIN
05.08.23
Orense
Delfin
0
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Libertadores Sub-20
01.07.23
Club Alianza Lima Sub-20
CD O'Higgins Sub-20
0
0
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
17.06.23
Mushuc Runa
LDU
2
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
07.06.23
Tigre
Academia Puerto Cabello
2
1
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
03.06.23
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Emelec
1
3
FIN
27.05.23
Técnico Universitario
Mushuc Runa
1
0
FIN
20.05.23
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente Valle
1
2
FIN
13.05.23
Aucas
Gualaceo
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
04.05.23
Gimnasia y Esgrima
Goiás
0
2
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
22.04.23
Guayaquil City
Delfin
2
1
FIN
15.04.23
LDU
Barcelona de Guayaquil
0
1
FIN
08.04.23
El Nacional
Universidad Católica
1
2
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
06.04.23
América-MG
Peñarol
4
1
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
02.04.23
Delfin
Emelec
3
2
FIN
19.03.23
Independiente Valle
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
0
FIN
04.03.23
LDU
Aucas
1
1
FIN
25.02.23
Guayaquil City
Cumbayá
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Aucas
Barcelona de Guayaquil
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
Aucas
Gualaceo
3
0
FIN
18.10.22
Técnico Universitario
Macará
3
1
FIN
08.10.22
Deportivo Cuenca
Barcelona de Guayaquil
2
1
FIN
02.10.22
Orense
Delfin
1
1
FIN
25.09.22
Emelec
Deportivo Cuenca
3
1
FIN
17.09.22
LDU
Independiente Valle
2
2
FIN
11.09.22
Aucas
Emelec
1
1
FIN
04.09.22
Gualaceo
Barcelona de Guayaquil
2
1
FIN
30.08.22
Técnico Universitario
Orense
2
0
FIN
14.08.22
Cumbayá
Macará
1
0
FIN
07.08.22
Aucas
LDU
1
1
FIN
25.07.22
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Nueve de Octubre
2
2
FIN
19.07.22
Delfin
Aucas
0
0
FIN
10.07.22
Macará
Emelec
1
3
FIN
29.05.22
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Cumbayá
4
0
FIN
23.05.22
Independiente Valle
Mushuc Runa
0
1
FIN
08.05.22
LDU
Nueve de Octubre
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Gualaceo
Macará
24.04.22
Emelec
Aucas
1
0
FIN
21.04.22
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Gualaceo
0
1
FIN
16.04.22
Delfin
Cumbayá
1
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
13.04.22
Melgar
River Plate Montevideo
2
0
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
12.04.22
Aucas
Macará
2
0
FIN
02.04.22
Universidad Católica
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
2
FIN
20.03.22
Nueve de Octubre
Gualaceo
1
1
FIN
28.11.21
Guayaquil City
Aucas
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Universidad Católica
1
1
FIN
07.11.21
Técnico Universitario
Macará
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Mushuc Runa
Deportivo Cuenca
1
0
FIN
28.10.21
Aucas
Barcelona de Guayaquil
1
0
FIN
16.10.21
Emelec
Orense
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Nueve de Octubre
Macará
1
1
FIN
28.08.21
Emelec
Olmedo
4
0
FIN
24.08.21
Barcelona de Guayaquil
LDU
0
2
FIN
14.08.21
Guayaquil City
Delfin
2
1
FIN
31.07.21
Manta
Universidad Católica
0
1
FIN
24.07.21
Aucas
Mushuc Runa
1
1
FIN
18.07.21
Independiente Valle
Deportivo Cuenca
0
0
FIN
10.07.21
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Emelec
1
1
FIN
Equador : Super Copa
20.06.21
Nueve de Octubre
Emelec
2
0
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
30.05.21
LDU
Orense
2
1
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
28.05.21
La Equidad
Grêmio
0
0
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
16.05.21
Emelec
Guayaquil City
1
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
22.04.21
Bolivar
Arsenal de Sarandí
2
1
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
17.04.21
Mushuc Runa
Barcelona de Guayaquil
2
2
FIN
14.04.21
Delfin
Macará
2
0
FIN
10.04.21
Emelec
LDU
1
1
FIN
01.04.21
Universidad Católica
Macará
1
1
FIN
20.03.21
Técnico Universitario
Olmedo
0
0
FIN
América do Sul : Copa Sul-Americana
16.03.21
Macará
Emelec
2
2
FIN
Equador : Liga Pro
14.03.21
Barcelona de Guayaquil
Orense
2
0
FIN
07.03.21
Emelec
Delfin
1
0
FIN
28.02.21
Aucas
Emelec
2
3
FIN
20.02.21
Guayaquil City
Macará
3
1
FIN
21.12.20
Macará
Independiente Valle
1
0
FIN
17.12.20
Delfin
LDU
2
0
FIN
13.12.20
Emelec
El Nacional
3
0
FIN
08.12.20
Mushuc Runa
Orense
0
0
FIN