Daniil Sokolov (D. Sokolov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
18.05.24
Akron II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
0
3
FIN
04.05.24
FK Dinamo Kirov
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
2
FIN
27.04.24
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
FK Rubin Kazan II
0
2
FIN
20.04.24
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
1
FIN
13.04.24
Amkar Perm
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1
0
FIN
05.11.23
Khimik Vurnary
Nosta
1
0
FIN
15.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Ural II
0
0
FIN
08.10.23
Akron II
Khimik Vurnary
1
1
FIN
01.10.23
Khimik Vurnary
Orenburg II
2
0
FIN
09.09.23
Nosta
Khimik Vurnary
1
1
FIN
03.09.23
FK Rubin Kazan II
Khimik Vurnary
0
2
FIN
19.08.23
Ural II
Khimik Vurnary
0
2
FIN
06.08.23
Orenburg II
Khimik Vurnary
0
0
FIN
04.06.23
Leningradets
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
0
FIN
28.05.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Yenisey II
4
1
FIN
15.04.23
Baltika BFU
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
FK Spartak Kostroma
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
02.04.23
Luki-Energiya
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
3
FIN
13.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
0
FIN
09.11.22
FK Torpedo Moscou II
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
05.11.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Vologda
0
0
FIN
30.10.22
Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
2
FIN
19.10.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
2
1
FIN
15.10.22
Znamya Truda
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
1
FIN
02.10.22
Murom
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
0
FIN
26.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Chertanovo
4
0
FIN
22.09.22
Dinamo Moscou II
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
5
FIN
18.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Torpedo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
14.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tekstilshchik
1
4
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
10.09.22
Dinamo Vologda
FK Spartak Kostroma
3
2
FIN
04.09.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Tver
1
3
FIN
21.08.22
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
14.08.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda
1
2
FIN
10.08.22
Tekstilshchik
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
2
FIN
06.08.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Murom
0
2
FIN
31.07.22
Chertanovo
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
2
FIN
22.07.22
FK Spartak Kostroma
Dinamo Moscou II
2
0
FIN
16.07.22
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
1
FIN
05.06.22
Znamya Noginsk
Zenit Penza
2
0
FIN
28.05.22
Zenit Penza
Kolomna
4
0
FIN
14.05.22
Zenit Penza
Kvant
0
0
FIN
07.05.22
Saturn
Zenit Penza
0
5
FIN
30.04.22
Zenit Penza
Znamya Noginsk
1
0
FIN
23.04.22
Kolomna
Zenit Penza
0
1
FIN
10.04.22
Kvant
Zenit Penza
1
0
FIN
03.04.22
Zenit Penza
Saturn
3
1
FIN
10.11.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
3
0
FIN
31.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Dinamo Moscou II
1
2
FIN
14.10.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
0
3
FIN
10.10.21
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
0
0
FIN
26.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
23.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Ural
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
18.09.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
14.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Murom
2
1
FIN
04.09.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Kazanka
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
25.08.21
Torpedo Vladimir
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
20.08.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Torpedo Vladimir
3
1
FIN
15.08.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
11.08.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Torpedo Vladimir
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.08.21
Torpedo Vladimir
Yenisey II
0
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.21
Rodina Moscou
Torpedo Vladimir
2
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
11.05.21
Kolomna
Rodina Moscou
3
3
FIN
06.05.21
Znamya Truda
Rodina Moscou
0
3
FIN
17.04.21
Smolensk
Rodina Moscou
0
2
FIN
06.04.21
Tver
Rodina Moscou
1
0
FIN
12.11.20
Murom
Kazanka
1
1
FIN
07.11.20
Kazanka
Murom
3
1
FIN
01.11.20
Smolensk
Murom
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Murom
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FIN
16.10.20
FK Zenit-Radian Irkutsk
Murom
2
1
FIN
26.09.20
Murom
Rodina Moscou
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
Murom
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
12.09.20
Murom
Zenit II
1
0
FIN
06.09.20
Zvezda St. Petersburg
Murom
0
0
FIN
29.08.20
Leningradets
Murom
0
2
FIN
19.10.19
Murom
Luki-Energiya
5
1
FIN
30.08.19
Murom
Kazanka
3
2
FIN