Daniil Kondrakov (D. Kondrakov)
Últimos jogos
Malta : Troféu da FA
12.05.24
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
0
0
FIN
08.05.24
Birkirkara
Sliema Wanderers
0
1
FIN
Malta : Premier League
02.05.24
Sliema Wanderers
Sirens
3
0
FIN
27.04.24
Gudja United
Sliema Wanderers
0
6
FIN
20.04.24
Sliema Wanderers
Naxxar Lions
0
0
FIN
14.04.24
Balzan
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Sliema Wanderers
Hibernians
0
0
FIN
Malta : Troféu da FA
30.03.24
Mosta
Sliema Wanderers
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
16.03.24
Floriana
Sliema Wanderers
2
0
FIN
10.03.24
Sliema Wanderers
Santa Lucia
3
1
FIN
03.03.24
Gzira United
Sliema Wanderers
0
2
FIN
25.02.24
Sliema Wanderers
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
FIN
17.02.24
Marsaxlokk
Sliema Wanderers
1
2
FIN
10.02.24
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta
0
0
FIN
Malta : Troféu da FA
07.02.24
Sliema Wanderers
Balzan
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
03.02.24
Valletta
Sliema Wanderers
1
1
FIN
28.01.24
Sliema Wanderers
Birkirkara
0
0
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
11.12.23
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FIN
26.10.23
Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
1
2
FIN
02.10.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Slavia Sofia
1
1
FIN
28.09.23
Etar
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
2
FIN
24.09.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Krumovgrad
1
0
FIN
18.09.23
Hebar 1918
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
2
FIN
14.09.23
Levski Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
01.09.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
0
2
FIN
25.08.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
0
1
FIN
11.08.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
29.07.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
FIN
21.07.23
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
3
0
FIN
14.07.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Beroe
1
2
FIN
05.06.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Spartak Varna
2
0
FIN
31.05.23
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
1
FIN
27.05.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Botev Vratsa
2
0
FIN
21.05.23
Septemvri Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
12.05.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
2
1
FIN
30.04.23
Beroe
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1
0
FIN
23.04.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA Sofia
0
1
FIN
14.04.23
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
10.04.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Arda
1
1
FIN
19.03.23
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar 1918
2
0
FIN
05.03.23
Ludogorets
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0
1
FIN
27.02.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Cherno More Varna
0
1
FIN
19.02.23
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Levski Sofia
1
1
FIN
13.02.23
Slavia Sofia
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2
0
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
23.11.22
Suduva Marijampole
Džiugas Telšiai
1
1
FIN
13.11.22
Hegelmann Litauen
Suduva Marijampole
2
0
FIN
06.11.22
Suduva Marijampole
Zalgiris Vilnius
1
2
FIN
29.10.22
FA Šiauliai
Suduva Marijampole
2
0
FIN
23.10.22
Suduva Marijampole
Jonava
1
0
FIN
19.10.22
Suduva Marijampole
Kauno Žalgiris
0
2
FIN
09.10.22
Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
2
3
FIN
02.10.22
Panevėžys
Suduva Marijampole
2
0
FIN
27.09.22
Zalgiris Vilnius
Suduva Marijampole
1
0
FIN
18.09.22
Suduva Marijampole
Banga
2
0
FIN
10.09.22
Džiugas Telšiai
Suduva Marijampole
2
1
FIN
06.09.22
Suduva Marijampole
Hegelmann Litauen
2
1
FIN
Lituânia : Copa
31.08.22
Suduva Marijampole
Kauno Žalgiris
0
1
FIN
Lituânia : A Lyga
27.08.22
Jonava
Suduva Marijampole
0
2
FIN
21.08.22
Suduva Marijampole
Riteriai
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Banga
Suduva Marijampole
0
0
FIN
07.08.22
Suduva Marijampole
Panevėžys
4
1
FIN
02.08.22
Kauno Žalgiris
Suduva Marijampole
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
31.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Oleksandria
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
28.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
24.10.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
2
FIN
01.10.21
Illychivets Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
FIN
25.09.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
21.09.21
Mykolaiv
Rukh Vynnyky
0
3
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Premier
17.09.21
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
1
0
FIN
11.09.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
1
1
FIN
29.08.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
1
0
FIN
15.08.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
07.08.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Veres Rivne
2
1
FIN
01.08.21
Vorskla Poltava
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
25.07.21
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN
09.05.21
Dnipro-1
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
06.05.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Olimpik Donetsk
3
0
FIN
28.04.21
Lviv
Rukh Vynnyky
1
1
FIN
23.04.21
Illychivets Mariupol
Rukh Vynnyky
0
3
FIN
18.04.21
Inhulets'
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
11.04.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Minai
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Zorya Luhansk
0
2
FIN
21.03.21
Dynamo Kiev
Rukh Vynnyky
3
0
FIN
08.03.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Desna
0
4
FIN
27.02.21
Kolos Kovalivka
Rukh Vynnyky
1
2
FIN
21.02.21
Shakhtar Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
2
0
FIN
14.02.21
Rukh Vynnyky
Vorskla Poltava
1
1
FIN
12.12.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Dnipro-1
4
1
FIN
06.12.20
Olimpik Donetsk
Rukh Vynnyky
3
1
FIN
28.11.20
Oleksandria
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
20.11.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Illychivets Mariupol
0
0
FIN
08.11.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets'
2
2
FIN
01.11.20
Minai
Rukh Vynnyky
0
0
FIN
25.10.20
Zorya Luhansk
Rukh Vynnyky
4
0
FIN
17.10.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Dynamo Kiev
0
2
FIN
03.10.20
Rukh Vynnyky
Lviv
0
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
30.09.20
Desna
Rukh Vynnyky
2
1
FIN