Damon Mirani (D. Mirani)
Últimos jogos
Países Baixos : Eerste Divisie
18.10.21
Volendam
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
15.10.21
Telstar
Volendam
1
5
FIN
01.10.21
Volendam
Omniworld
3
2
FIN
24.09.21
TOP Oss
Volendam
2
3
FIN
17.09.21
Volendam
VVV Venlo
2
1
FIN
13.09.21
Volendam
Roda
2
2
FIN
10.09.21
De Graafschap
Volendam
0
3
FIN
27.08.21
Volendam
MVV
5
0
FIN
20.08.21
Excelsior
Volendam
1
1
FIN
13.08.21
Volendam
ADO Den Haag
1
3
FIN
06.08.21
FC Eindhoven
Volendam
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Play-Offs 1/2
15.05.21
Omniworld
NEC
0
4
FIN
Países Baixos : Eerste Divisie
12.05.21
Omniworld
PSV II
1
1
FIN
07.05.21
Utrecht II
Omniworld
1
3
FIN
30.04.21
Omniworld
Ajax II
1
0
FIN
23.04.21
De Graafschap
Omniworld
2
2
FIN
17.04.21
Go Ahead Eagles
Omniworld
3
0
FIN
12.04.21
Omniworld
Telstar
1
1
FIN
05.04.21
Roda
Omniworld
02.04.21
Omniworld
NEC
2
0
FIN
26.03.21
MVV
Omniworld
2
0
FIN
19.03.21
Omniworld
Den Bosch
2
0
FIN
12.03.21
FC Eindhoven
Omniworld
1
3
FIN
06.03.21
Omniworld
Excelsior
4
1
FIN
03.03.21
Omniworld
Volendam
1
2
FIN
28.02.21
Omniworld
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
2
FIN
20.02.21
TOP Oss
Omniworld
2
4
FIN
16.02.21
Helmond Sport
Omniworld
2
1
FIN
01.02.21
NAC Breda
Omniworld
4
0
FIN
22.01.21
Omniworld
Dordrecht
3
0
FIN
15.01.21
AZ II
Omniworld
2
5
FIN
08.01.21
Omniworld
FC Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
02.01.21
Omniworld
De Graafschap
1
0
FIN
21.12.20
PSV II
Omniworld
1
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
16.12.20
Omniworld
VVV Venlo
1
4
FIN
Países Baixos : Eerste Divisie
11.12.20
Telstar
Omniworld
2
3
FIN
04.12.20
Omniworld
Utrecht II
4
1
FIN
27.11.20
Volendam
Omniworld
2
2
FIN
21.11.20
Omniworld
Go Ahead Eagles
3
0
FIN
15.11.20
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Omniworld
7
2
FIN
06.11.20
Omniworld
AZ II
2
0
FIN
30.10.20
Ajax II
Omniworld
1
4
FIN
23.10.20
Omniworld
NAC Breda
2
0
FIN
18.10.20
Dordrecht
Omniworld
2
2
FIN
15.10.20
Den Bosch
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
10.10.20
Omniworld
Roda
2
1
FIN
25.09.20
Omniworld
Helmond Sport
2
0
FIN
20.09.20
NEC
Omniworld
0
1
FIN
15.09.20
Omniworld
TOP Oss
3
0
FIN
06.09.20
Excelsior
Omniworld
4
6
FIN
30.08.20
Omniworld
MVV
0
0
FIN
06.03.20
Den Bosch
Omniworld
1
2
FIN
02.03.20
AZ II
Omniworld
3
1
FIN
28.02.20
Omniworld
Helmond Sport
2
0
FIN
21.02.20
NAC Breda
Omniworld
1
0
FIN
14.02.20
Omniworld
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
1
FIN
07.02.20
Dordrecht
Omniworld
1
2
FIN
31.01.20
Omniworld
Telstar
4
2
FIN
17.01.20
Omniworld
De Graafschap
0
2
FIN
12.01.20
Go Ahead Eagles
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
20.12.19
Omniworld
Roda
2
0
FIN
13.12.19
NEC
Omniworld
2
3
FIN
06.12.19
Omniworld
TOP Oss
3
0
FIN
02.12.19
Utrecht II
Omniworld
3
1
FIN
22.11.19
Omniworld
Den Bosch
0
2
FIN
17.11.19
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Omniworld
3
1
FIN
08.11.19
Omniworld
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
01.11.19
MVV
Omniworld
3
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Copa dos Países Baixos
29.10.19
Omniworld
Go Ahead Eagles
1
3
FIN
Países Baixos : Eerste Divisie
25.10.19
Omniworld
FC Eindhoven
3
1
FIN
18.10.19
Telstar
Omniworld
1
0
FIN
13.10.19
Omniworld
Go Ahead Eagles
1
1
FIN
04.10.19
De Graafschap
Omniworld
0
0
FIN
27.09.19
Omniworld
Dordrecht
3
2
FIN
20.09.19
Omniworld
AZ II
2
1
FIN
13.09.19
Excelsior
Omniworld
4
2
FIN
08.09.19
Omniworld
Volendam
1
0
FIN
30.08.19
Ajax II
Omniworld
3
2
FIN
23.08.19
Helmond Sport
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
16.08.19
Omniworld
PSV II
3
2
FIN
09.08.19
Roda
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
Países Baixos : Play-Offs 1/2
14.05.19
Omniworld
Cambuur Leeuwarden
1
2
FIN
10.05.19
Cambuur Leeuwarden
Omniworld
2
2
FIN
Países Baixos : Eerste Divisie
03.05.19
Ajax II
Omniworld
8
0
FIN
26.04.19
Omniworld
PSV II
2
1
FIN
22.04.19
Dordrecht
Omniworld
3
2
FIN
19.04.19
Omniworld
Telstar
2
0
FIN
12.04.19
Omniworld
Den Bosch
3
1
FIN
05.04.19
Utrecht II
Omniworld
0
2
FIN
01.04.19
Omniworld
Helmond Sport
3
0
FIN
25.03.19
Omniworld
TOP Oss
3
0
FIN
15.03.19
Omniworld
Sparta Rotterdam
1
3
FIN
08.03.19
MVV
Omniworld
1
1
FIN
01.03.19
Omniworld
FC Eindhoven
2
0
FIN
22.02.19
NEC
Omniworld
5
0
FIN
15.02.19
Waalwijk
Omniworld
0
1
FIN
08.02.19
Omniworld
AZ II
2
0
FIN
01.02.19
Roda
Omniworld
1
2
FIN
26.01.19
Omniworld
Twente
1
3
FIN
30.11.18
Telstar
Omniworld
1
1
FIN