Claude Louis Kouadio (C. Kouadio)
Últimos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
10.05.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
2
FIN
02.05.24
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
26.04.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FIN
19.04.24
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
12.04.24
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
08.04.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
6
3
FIN
01.04.24
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
2
FIN
22.03.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
1
FIN
15.03.24
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
0
1
FIN
11.03.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
04.03.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
29.02.24
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
2
1
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
26.02.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ramat Gan
3
1
FIN
19.02.24
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Acre
2
2
FIN
12.02.24
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
3
FIN
02.02.24
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
2
FIN
19.01.24
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
1
0
FIN
12.01.24
Kafr Qasim
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
29.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
0
1
FIN
25.12.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
12.12.23
Hapoel Afula
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
08.12.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
3
0
FIN
24.11.23
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
3
FIN
17.11.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
3
4
FIN
28.09.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Herzliya
3
0
FIN
21.09.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
14.09.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
4
1
FIN
04.09.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kafr Qasim
1
0
FIN
28.08.23
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3
3
FIN
12.05.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ironi Tiberias
1
3
FIN
08.05.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
6
0
FIN
01.05.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
0
7
FIN
03.04.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
17.03.23
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
10.03.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
5
0
FIN
03.03.23
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
4
2
FIN
24.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FIN
20.02.23
Agudat Sport Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
14.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Acre
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
03.02.23
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
27.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Kafr Qasim
5
3
FIN
20.01.23
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
17.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Afula
2
1
FIN
13.01.23
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
06.01.23
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
1
FIN