Christoph Witamwas (C. Witamwas)
Últimos jogos (como treinador)
Áustria : 2. Liga
10.05.24
Sankt Pölten
Ried
0
4
FIN
Áustria : Jugendliga Sub-18
11.11.23
Austria Viena Sub-18
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
4
0
FIN
28.10.23
Austria Viena Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
3
0
FIN
24.10.23
Austria Viena Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
5
0
FIN
21.10.23
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
5
1
FIN
30.09.23
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
0
2
FIN
23.09.23
Austria Viena Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
0
1
FIN
16.09.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
01.09.23
Austria Viena Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
1
1
FIN
26.08.23
Ried Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
0
4
FIN
10.06.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
4
1
FIN
03.06.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
1
FIN
26.05.23
Ried Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
2
FIN
13.05.23
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
2
FIN
05.05.23
Burgenland Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
0
FIN
22.04.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
3
1
FIN
19.04.23
Austria Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
15.04.23
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
2
FIN
01.04.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
0
2
FIN
18.03.23
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
4
4
FIN
11.03.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
2
0
FIN
24.02.23
Burgenland Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
1
2
FIN
03.12.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
19.11.22
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
5
1
FIN
12.11.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
0
4
FIN
04.11.22
St. Pölten Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
0
1
FIN
29.10.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
15.10.22
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
0
1
FIN
08.10.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
0
1
FIN
01.10.22
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
0
FIN
16.09.22
Admira Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
03.09.22
Tirol Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
4
FIN
11.06.22
Austria Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
3
FIN
01.06.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
4
2
FIN
26.05.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
2
0
FIN
21.05.22
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
5
1
FIN
14.05.22
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
23.04.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
5
0
FIN
12.04.22
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
5
1
FIN
09.04.22
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
4
2
FIN
01.04.22
Burgenland Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
4
0
FIN
12.03.22
Burgenland Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
2
1
FIN
26.02.22
Tirol Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
3
1
FIN
26.11.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
1
3
FIN
20.11.21
Austria Klagenfurt Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
2
0
FIN
30.10.21
Burgenland Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
3
2
FIN
27.10.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
1
4
FIN
23.10.21
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
4
FIN
16.10.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
2
0
FIN
01.10.21
St. Pölten Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
1
FIN
25.09.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
1
0
FIN
18.09.21
Ried Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
1
3
FIN
03.09.21
Admira Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
5
1
FIN
28.08.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
2
0
FIN
05.06.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Ried Sub-18
3
0
FIN
29.05.21
Admira Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
21.05.21
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
7
0
FIN
01.05.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Vorarlberg Sub-18
1
0
FIN
23.04.21
St. Pölten Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
4
1
FIN
17.04.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Rapid Viena Sub-18
4
2
FIN
10.04.21
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
6
0
FIN
20.03.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Sturm Graz Sub-18
2
2
FIN
06.03.21
Burgenland Sub-18
Austria Viena Sub-18
0
4
FIN
27.02.21
Tirol Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
4
2
FIN
14.11.20
Ried Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
4
0
FIN
07.11.20
Burgenland Sub-18
Red Bull Akademie Sub-18
1
3
FIN
29.10.20
Burgenland Sub-18
Admira Sub-18
6
2
FIN
24.10.20
Vorarlberg Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
4
FIN
17.10.20
Burgenland Sub-18
St. Pölten Sub-18
2
4
FIN
02.10.20
Rapid Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
6
0
FIN
26.09.20
Burgenland Sub-18
Wolfsberger AC Sub-18
0
1
FIN
19.09.20
Sturm Graz Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
0
0
FIN
16.09.20
Austria Viena Sub-18
Burgenland Sub-18
2
1
FIN
12.09.20
Burgenland Sub-18
LASK Juniors OÖ Sub-18
3
1
FIN
08.09.20
Burgenland Sub-18
Tirol Sub-18
3
5
FIN