Celina-Sophie Böhm (C. Böhm)
Últimos jogos
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
19.05.24
Gütersloh
Bayern Munique II
3
1
FIN
28.04.24
Turbine Potsdam
Wolfsburg II
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
24.03.24
SGS Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
17.03.24
Meppen
Ingolstadt
2
0
FIN
17.09.23
Turbine Potsdam
Bayern Munique II
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
10.09.23
Turbine Potsdam
Wolfsburg
0
2
FIN
09.09.23
Stern
Colônia
0
10
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
03.09.23
Hamburgo
Ingolstadt
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Wolfsburg II
SC Sand
1
4
FIN
20.08.23
Gütersloh
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
0
FIN
21.05.23
Wolfsburg II
Turbine Potsdam II
4
4
FIN
14.05.23
Carl Zeiss Jena
Bayern Munique II
2
0
FIN
16.04.23
Turbine Potsdam II
Nuremberg
0
4
FIN
26.03.23
Gütersloh
Carl Zeiss Jena
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
19.03.23
Freiburg
Hoffenheim
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
28.02.23
Colônia
Wolfsburg
0
4
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
27.11.22
RB Leipzig
Eintracht Frankfurt II
2
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
04.11.22
Hoffenheim
Bayer Leverkusen
3
1
FIN
30.10.22
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
23.10.22
Turbine Potsdam II
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
16.10.22
SGS Essen
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
4
FIN
25.09.22
Turbine Potsdam
Duisburg
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
18.09.22
RB Leipzig
Nuremberg
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
11.09.22
Buntentor
SGS Essen
1
6
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
28.08.22
Turbine Potsdam II
Eintracht Frankfurt II
3
2
FIN
22.05.22
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Duisburg
1
3
FIN
03.04.22
Meppen
Duisburg
2
0
FIN
13.03.22
RB Leipzig
Bayern Munique II
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
06.03.22
SGS Essen
Turbine Potsdam
0
5
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
27.02.22
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Hoffenheim II
1
1
FIN
13.02.22
Henstedt-Ulzburg
RB Leipzig
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
19.12.21
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munique
0
2
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
05.12.21
Andernach
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
21.11.21
Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
5
1
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
20.11.21
Wolfsburg II
Elversberg
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
15.10.21
Werder Bremen
SGS Essen
1
0
FIN
09.10.21
Bayern Munique
Hoffenheim
3
1
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
25.09.21
Hamburgo
Gütersloh
PEN
3
2
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
05.09.21
Gütersloh
Wolfsburg II
6
0
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
28.08.21
Wolfsburg
Turbine Potsdam
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
13.06.21
Turbine Potsdam II
Arminia Bielefeld
3
0
FIN
06.06.21
Borussia Bocholt
Gütersloh
1
5
FIN
16.05.21
Borussia M'gladbach
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
2
FIN
13.05.21
Berghofen
Wolfsburg II
0
2
FIN
03.04.21
Gütersloh
Carl Zeiss Jena
1
1
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
14.03.21
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
28.02.21
Werder Bremen
Meppen
PEN
5
3
2
2
FIN
30.01.21
Walddörfer SV
Bayern Munique
0
13
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
11.12.20
SGS Essen
Turbine Potsdam
1
2
FIN
14.11.20
Werder Bremen
Duisburg
5
3
FIN
18.10.20
SGS Essen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
FIN
07.10.20
Turbine Potsdam
Freiburg
3
0
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
04.10.20
Wolfsburg II
RB Leipzig
2
3
FIN
Alemanha : Bundesliga Feminina
27.09.20
Werder Bremen
SGS Essen
1
3
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
23.02.20
Borussia M'gladbach
Werder Bremen
2
2
FIN
01.12.19
Arminia Bielefeld
Saarbrücken
0
2
FIN
03.11.19
Turbine Potsdam II
Andernach
5
1
FIN
20.10.19
Gütersloh
Bayern Munique II
6
1
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
08.09.19
Hamburgo
Gütersloh
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
05.05.19
Hessen Wetzlar
Colônia
0
2
FIN
25.11.18
Hessen Wetzlar
SGS Essen II
2
0
FIN
24.11.18
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Turbine Potsdam II
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
BV Cloppenburg
Wolfsburg II
1
0
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
09.09.18
Henstedt-Ulzburg
SGS Essen
0
14
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
26.08.18
Colônia
1. FFC Frankfurt II
1
0
FIN
13.05.18
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Turbine Potsdam II
0
6
FIN
06.05.18
Jahn Delmenhorst
Wolfsburg II
0
4
FIN
15.04.18
Henstedt-Ulzburg
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
4
3
FIN
01.04.18
Gütersloh
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
FIN
12.11.17
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Henstedt-Ulzburg
2
2
FIN
05.11.17
Arminia Bielefeld
Gütersloh
1
0
FIN
29.10.17
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Borussia M'gladbach
1
11
FIN
15.10.17
Colônia II
1. FFC Frankfurt II
0
1
FIN
Alemanha : Copa da Alemanha Feminina
08.10.17
Magdeburger FFC
FF USV Jena
0
3
FIN
Alemanha : 2. Bundesliga Feminina
03.09.17
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Hohen Neuendorf
0
0
FIN
14.05.17
Union Berlin
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
FIN
07.05.17
Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
Union Berlin
4
1
FIN
30.04.17
1. FFC Frankfurt II
VfL Sindelfingen
1
2
FIN
16.04.17
Hohen Neuendorf
Bramfelder SV
3
2
FIN
19.02.17
Weinberg
Hessen Wetzlar
1
0
FIN
20.11.16
Schott Mainz
Weinberg
4
1
FIN
04.11.16
Gütersloh
Arminia Bielefeld
2
3
FIN
30.10.16
Bramfelder SV
Hohen Neuendorf
1
3
FIN
16.10.16
Werder Bremen
Bramfelder SV
8
0
FIN
25.09.16
1. FFC Frankfurt II
Crailsheim
1
0
FIN
04.09.16
Arminia Bielefeld
Turbine Potsdam II
4
4
FIN
28.03.16
Holstein Kiel
Turbine Potsdam II
1
6
FIN
28.02.16
Hohen Neuendorf
Henstedt-Ulzburg
1
1
FIN
20.12.15
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Lübars
0
2
FIN
18.10.15
Borussia M'gladbach
Hessen Wetzlar
3
1
FIN