Caner Kurt (C. Kurt)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
27.04.24
Kuşadasıspor
Ağrı 1970
1
0
FIN
14.04.24
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Adana 1954 FK
2
2
FIN
03.04.24
Mardin 1969
Aliağa FAŞ
2
3
FIN
16.03.24
Kartal Bulvarspor
Batman Petrolspor
2
0
FIN
20.12.23
Elazigspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
02.12.23
Akhisarspor
Tepecikspor
0
5
FIN
19.11.23
Gümüşhanespor
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
05.11.23
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Viven Bornova
0
0
FIN
28.10.23
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Amasyaspor 1968
1
1
FIN
15.10.23
Bergama Belediyespor
Orduspor 1967
0
0
FIN
01.10.23
Sebat Gençlikspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
2
1
FIN
23.09.23
1984 Muşspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
0
0
FIN
09.09.23
Fatsa Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
1
FIN
12.04.23
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Ofspor
1
2
FIN
19.03.23
Niğde Anadolu
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
0
4
FIN
12.03.23
Belediye Kütahyaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
1
1
FIN
05.02.23
Arguvan Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
0
1
FIN
21.01.23
Belediye Derincespor
Karsiyaka
1
1
FIN
11.12.22
Artvin Hopaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
0
FIN
27.11.22
Bergama Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
0
1
FIN
19.11.22
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
Tepecikspor
1
0
FIN
06.11.22
Ağrı 1970
Karaköprü Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
23.10.22
52 Orduspor
Belediye Derincespor
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Copa
29.09.22
Menemenspor
Bigaspor
3
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
18.09.22
Fatsa Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
0
0
FIN
11.09.22
Orduspor 1967
Iğdır FK
1
0
FIN
17.04.22
İskenderunspor
Şile Yıldızspor
3
0
FIN
06.04.22
Orduspor 1967
Esenler Erokspor
2
1
FIN
09.03.22
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
2
3
FIN
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
06.03.22
Sarayönü Belediyespor
Isparta 32 Emrespor
5
4
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
23.02.22
Sancaktepe FK
Karaman Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
06.02.22
Erbaaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
4
1
FIN
Turquia : Bölgesel Amatör Lig
26.12.21
Silifke Belediyespor
Adana 1954 FK
3
1
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
12.12.21
Belediye Derincespor
Karsiyaka
1
1
FIN
13.11.21
Sancaktepe FK
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
0
5
FIN
17.10.21
Artvin Hopaspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
1
2
FIN
09.10.21
Ağrı 1970
Gümüşhanespor
0
1
FIN
25.09.21
Karaman Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
3
2
FIN
12.09.21
Fatsa Belediyespor
Batman Petrolspor
0
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
02.05.21
Pendikspor
Elazigspor
2
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
14.04.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Fethiyespor
3
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
24.03.21
Sivas Belediyespor
Bodrumspor
0
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
11.03.21
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
0
0
FIN
17.02.21
Artvin Hopaspor
Diyarbekirspor
0
0
FIN
04.02.21
Osmaniyespor
Şile Yıldızspor
3
2
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
06.01.21
Belediye Vanspor
Eyüpspor
0
2
FIN
26.12.20
Bodrumspor
Serik Belediyespor
2
2
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
19.11.20
Isparta 32 Spor
Gölcükspor
2
1
FIN
Turquia : Copa
05.11.20
Samsunspor
Muğlaspor
1
3
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
01.11.20
1877 Alemdağspor
Bucaspor 1928
1
1
FIN
Turquia : Terceira Divisão
10.10.20
Uşak Spor
Amed
3
0
FIN
Turquia : Quarta Divisão
20.09.20
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Bergama Belediyespor
0
2
FIN
09.02.20
Karacabey Belediyespor
Modafen
3
2
FIN
12.01.20
Erbaaspor
Ofspor
1
1
FIN
01.12.19
Kozan Spor FK
Belediye Derincespor
1
1
FIN
10.11.19
52 Orduspor
Silivrispor
0
0
FIN
20.10.19
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Modafen
4
0
FIN
05.10.19
Manisaspor
Bucaspor 1928
0
3
FIN
15.09.19
Karaköprü Belediyespor
68 Aksaray Belediyespor
1
0
FIN
01.09.19
Tokatspor
Çatalcaspor
1
2
FIN
21.04.19
Ergene Velimeşespor
Silivrispor
0
1
FIN
07.04.19
Pazarspor
Alibeyköyspor
3
1
FIN
17.03.19
Nazilli Belediyespor
Erbaaspor
3
1
FIN
06.03.19
Bucaspor 1928
Nevşehir Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
24.02.19
Batman Petrolspor
Şile Yıldızspor
0
1
FIN
10.02.19
İskenderunspor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
3
2
FIN
26.01.19
Çatalcaspor
Kızılcabölükspor
4
3
FIN
02.12.18
Belediye Vanspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1
1
FIN
10.11.18
Bağcılar Spor
Karacabey Belediyespor
2
3
FIN
21.10.18
Körfez Spor Kulübü
Erbaaspor
0
1
FIN
06.10.18
Şile Yıldızspor
Batman Petrolspor
1
3
FIN
16.09.18
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ergene Velimeşespor
1
1
FIN
08.09.18
Artvin Hopaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
0
0
FIN
05.05.18
Gölcükspor
24 Erzincanspor
5
1
FIN
08.04.18
Antalya Kemerspor
Ofspor
1
0
FIN
11.03.18
Kızılcabölükspor
Tekirdağspor
1
0
FIN
14.02.18
Karacabey Belediyespor
Osmaniyespor
4
0
FIN
27.01.18
Gölcükspor
Muğlaspor
1
0
FIN
10.12.17
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
52 Orduspor
4
2
FIN
12.11.17
Cizre Spor Kulübü
Kocaelispor
2
0
FIN
21.10.17
Arsin Spor Kulübü
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
1
1
FIN
01.10.17
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
Yomraspor
Çatalcaspor
0
2
FIN
Turquia : Copa
30.08.17
Yozgatspor 1959
Çorum FK
0
2
FIN