Brais García Valín (Brais García)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
27.04.24
Ponferradina
Barcelona II
1
3
FIN
20.04.24
Real Madrid II
Alcoyano
3
1
FIN
13.04.24
Cultural Leonesa
Real Sociedad II
3
1
FIN
06.04.24
Real Unión
Cornellà
1
0
FIN
16.03.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Osasuna II
1
2
FIN
03.03.24
Atletico Madrid II
Alcoyano
1
1
FIN
24.02.24
Real Madrid II
Real Murcia
5
1
FIN
11.02.24
Fuenlabrada
Sestao River
3
1
FIN
04.02.24
Barcelona II
SD Logroñés
1
1
FIN
28.01.24
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cornellà
3
0
FIN
14.01.24
Real Sociedad II
Osasuna II
2
2
FIN
03.01.24
Real Unión
Sestao River
4
2
FIN
10.12.23
Ponferradina
Cornellà
1
0
FIN
02.12.23
Cultural Leonesa
Real Unión
2
0
FIN
26.11.23
Fuenlabrada
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
0
FIN
19.11.23
Sestao River
Fuenlabrada
1
2
FIN
12.11.23
Ponferradina
Rayo Majadahonda
1
0
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
08.11.23
Gimnástica Segoviana
Sestao River
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
22.10.23
SD Logroñés
Cornellà
2
2
FIN
08.10.23
Cultural Leonesa
Rayo Majadahonda
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
Real Madrid II
Atletico Madrid II
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FIN
26.08.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Sestao River
0
0
FIN
03.06.23
Real Sociedad II
Alcorcón
1
2
FIN
27.05.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Mérida
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Real Unión
Atlético Baleares
2
0
FIN
30.04.23
Numancia
SD Logroñés
1
3
FIN
23.04.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Cordoba
1
0
FIN
16.04.23
Cultural Leonesa
Linense
1
1
FIN
09.04.23
Osasuna II
Intercity
5
1
FIN
26.03.23
Mérida
Fuenlabrada
2
0
FIN
18.03.23
Unionistas de Salamanca
Linense
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Amorebieta
Castellon
2
1
FIN
19.02.23
Cultural Leonesa
Algeciras
0
1
FIN
05.02.23
UD Logroñés
Alcoyano
0
1
FIN
28.01.23
Rayo Majadahonda
Unionistas de Salamanca
1
0
FIN
15.01.23
Athletic Club II
Real Unión
0
1
FIN
07.01.23
UD Logroñés
Barcelona II
1
1
FIN
18.12.22
Fuenlabrada
Real Madrid II
1
2
FIN
11.12.22
Alcorcón
Cordoba
3
0
FIN
04.12.22
SS Reyes
Talavera
0
2
FIN
26.11.22
Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
2
0
FIN
20.11.22
SS Reyes
Badajoz
1
3
FIN
Espanha : Copa do Rei
13.11.22
Unión Adarve
Linares Deportivo
1
2
FIN
Espanha : Primeira RFEF
29.10.22
Amorebieta
Alcoyano
1
0
FIN
16.10.22
Alcorcón
Cultural Leonesa
2
0
FIN
09.10.22
Osasuna II
UD Logroñés
1
0
FIN
25.09.22
Real Madrid II
Badajoz
3
1
FIN
18.09.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Fuenlabrada
1
1
FIN
04.09.22
Cultural Leonesa
Ceuta
2
0
FIN
28.08.22
Real Sociedad II
Eldense
2
0
FIN
03.06.22
Racing Santander
FC Andorra
3
0
FIN
28.05.22
Sevilla II
Linares Deportivo
1
4
FIN
21.05.22
Villarreal II
Linense
0
0
FIN
14.05.22
Cultural Leonesa
Inter de Madrid
1
1
FIN
07.05.22
Barcelona II
Sabadell
0
2
FIN
01.05.22
SS Reyes
Real Valladolid II
1
1
FIN
17.04.22
SS Reyes
Cultural Leonesa
0
3
FIN
02.04.22
Talavera
UD Logroñés
2
0
FIN
30.03.22
Real Madrid II
UCAM Murcia
3
0
FIN
26.03.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Unionistas de Salamanca
4
3
FIN
13.03.22
Cultural Leonesa
SD Logroñés
2
2
FIN
04.03.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Cultural Leonesa
1
0
FIN
25.02.22
Athletic Club II
Real Valladolid II
3
0
FIN
29.01.22
FC Andorra
Algeciras
1
0
FIN
26.01.22
Unionistas de Salamanca
Inter de Madrid
2
0
FIN
18.01.22
Rayo Majadahonda
Tudelano
1
0
FIN
19.12.21
Talavera
Real Unión
1
3
FIN
05.12.21
Athletic Club II
Badajoz
0
0
FIN
28.11.21
Inter de Madrid
Tudelano
1
1
FIN
21.11.21
SD Logroñés
Real Unión
0
2
FIN
05.11.21
Zamora
Badajoz
1
1
FIN
29.10.21
Real Madrid II
Villarreal II
2
1
FIN
10.10.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
3
1
FIN
03.10.21
Real Madrid II
Atlético Baleares
2
2
FIN
18.09.21
Real Valladolid II
SS Reyes
2
2
FIN
12.09.21
Unionistas de Salamanca
Extremadura UD
3
0
FIN
29.08.21
Zamora
Athletic Club II
0
1
FIN
15.05.21
SS Reyes
Algeciras
1
3
FIN
04.04.21
Guijuelo
Real Oviedo II
0
2
FIN
07.03.21
Marino de Luanco
Covadonga
3
1
FIN
13.02.21
Laredo
Arenas Getxo
1
0
FIN
31.01.21
Langreo
Burgos
1
2
FIN
17.01.21
Prat
Espanyol II
0
0
FIN
13.01.21
Racing Santander
Real Unión
1
3
FIN
29.11.20
Zamora
Unionistas de Salamanca
0
2
FIN
31.10.20
Real Oviedo II
Marino de Luanco
2
1
FIN
23.02.20
Barakaldo
Deportivo Alavés II
1
1
FIN
02.02.20
Prat
Barcelona II
1
2
FIN
25.01.20
Barcelona II
Ejea
2
0
FIN
19.01.20
Salamanca UDS
Amorebieta
0
3
FIN
22.12.19
Inter de Madrid
Getafe II
2
1
FIN
07.12.19
Guijuelo
Burgos
3
0
FIN
30.11.19
Real Oviedo II
Getafe II
2
1
FIN
17.11.19
Real Valladolid II
Calahorra
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
Marino de Luanco
SS Reyes
2
0
FIN
27.10.19
Marino de Luanco
Las Palmas II
1
0
FIN
20.10.19
Salamanca UDS
Izarra
1
1
FIN
06.10.19
Sporting Gijón II
Ibiza
0
2
FIN
25.08.19
Langreo
Atlético Baleares
0
1
FIN