Boris Yazevich (B. Yazevich)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
19.10.13
Isloch
Lida
2
1
FIN
15.09.13
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
3
0
FIN
11.09.13
Vitebsk
Lida
0
0
FIN
07.09.13
Lida
Smolevichy
2
1
FIN
24.08.13
Lida
Slonim
3
1
FIN
03.08.13
Lida
FK Gorodeya
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
28.07.13
Smorgon
Lida
5
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
20.07.13
FK Byaroza 2010
Lida
0
2
FIN
10.07.13
Lida
Isloch
0
2
FIN
06.07.13
FC Minsk II
Lida
0
1
FIN
01.06.13
Slutsk
Lida
3
3
FIN
24.05.13
Lida
FK Rechytsa-2014
2
1
FIN
18.05.13
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
1
1
FIN
11.05.13
Lida
Vitebsk
1
1
FIN
04.05.13
Smolevichy
Lida
0
3
FIN
27.04.13
Lida
FK SKVICH Minsk
3
0
FIN
20.04.13
Slonim
Lida
2
2
FIN
17.11.12
Volna
Lida
1
0
FIN
03.11.12
Lida
Vitebsk
0
5
FIN
27.10.12
FK DSK Gomel
Lida
1
3
FIN
20.10.12
Lida
FK Rudensk
1
0
FIN
14.10.12
FK Gorodeya
Lida
2
0
FIN
06.10.12
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
2
2
FIN
22.09.12
Lida
Smorgon
3
0
FIN
08.09.12
Lida
FK Byaroza 2010
1
3
FIN
25.08.12
Lida
Dnepr Mogilev
2
6
FIN
18.08.12
Granit
Lida
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
21.07.12
Lida
Slavia
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
04.07.12
Lida
FK DSK Gomel
1
0
FIN
30.06.12
FK Rudensk
Lida
0
4
FIN
23.06.12
Lida
FK Gorodeya
1
2
FIN
17.06.12
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
Lida
0
2
FIN
09.06.12
Lida
Polotsk
1
1
FIN
02.06.12
Smorgon
Lida
2
2
FIN
26.05.12
Lida
FK SKVICH Minsk
1
1
FIN
19.05.12
FK Byaroza 2010
Lida
3
0
FIN
12.05.12
Lida
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
1
FIN
05.05.12
Dnepr Mogilev
Lida
0
0
FIN
28.04.12
Lida
Granit
0
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
21.09.11
FK Rechytsa-2014
Lida
1
2
FIN
29.06.11
Lida
Slavia
3
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
13.11.10
Lida
Granit
1
2
FIN
06.11.10
FK DSK Gomel
Lida
6
0
FIN
31.10.10
Lida
Polotsk
0
1
FIN
23.10.10
Baranovichi
Lida
2
1
FIN
16.10.10
Lida
FK Rudensk
2
1
FIN
10.10.10
FK SKVICH Minsk
Lida
1
0
FIN
02.10.10
Lida
Veras Nesvizh
1
1
FIN
18.09.10
Lida
Smorgon
1
1
FIN
12.09.10
Gomel
Lida
4
0
FIN
05.09.10
Lida
FK Rechytsa-2014
1
0
FIN
21.08.10
Lida
FK BelCard Grodno
1
2
FIN
14.08.10
Slavia
Lida
2
1
FIN
07.08.10
Volna
Lida
1
2
FIN
07.07.10
Lida
FK DSK Gomel
2
5
FIN
03.07.10
Polotsk
Lida
0
0
FIN
27.06.10
Lida
Baranovichi
0
2
FIN
19.06.10
FK Rudensk
Lida
1
1
FIN
12.06.10
Lida
FK SKVICH Minsk
0
3
FIN
06.06.10
Veras Nesvizh
Lida
2
2
FIN
23.05.10
Smorgon
Lida
3
1
FIN
19.05.10
Lida
Gomel
1
2
FIN
15.05.10
FK Rechytsa-2014
Lida
0
1
FIN
08.05.10
Lida
FK Khimik Svetlogorsk
1
2
FIN
01.05.10
FK BelCard Grodno
Lida
3
1
FIN
25.04.10
Lida
Slavia
0
1
FIN
17.04.10
Lida
Volna
1
2
FIN