Bartosz Jaroch (B. Jaroch)
Últimos jogos
Polônia : Divisão 1
11.05.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Lechia Gdansk
3
4
FIN
06.05.24
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
02.05.24
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Cracóvia
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
26.04.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
3
1
FIN
23.04.24
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
07.04.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Motor Lublin
1
3
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
03.04.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Piast Gliwice
2
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
30.03.24
Chrobry Głogów
Wisla Cracóvia
3
2
FIN
15.03.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Miedź Legnica
2
0
FIN
08.03.24
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
02.03.24
Odra Opole
Wisla Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
28.02.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Widzew Lódz
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
23.02.24
Wisla Cracóvia
Tychy
0
1
FIN
18.02.24
Stal Rzeszów
Wisla Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
17.12.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Polonia Varsóvia
2
1
FIN
10.12.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Górnik Leczna
4
0
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
07.12.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Stal Rzeszów
4
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
01.12.23
Nieciecza
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
10.11.23
Lechia Gdansk
Wisla Cracóvia
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
07.11.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Polonia Varsóvia
3
0
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
27.10.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
20.10.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Resovia Rzeszów
4
1
FIN
07.10.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Znicz Pruszków
6
2
FIN
01.10.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Wisla Plock
0
0
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
28.09.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Lechia Gdansk
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
23.09.23
Motor Lublin
Wisla Cracóvia
1
4
FIN
16.09.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Chrobry Głogów
1
1
FIN
01.09.23
Miedź Legnica
Wisla Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
27.08.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Arka Gdynia
5
1
FIN
18.08.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Odra Opole
1
3
FIN
12.08.23
Tychy
Wisla Cracóvia
1
0
FIN
05.08.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Stal Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
30.07.23
Polonia Varsóvia
Wisla Cracóvia
2
3
FIN
22.07.23
Górnik Leczna
Wisla Cracóvia
2
2
FIN
06.06.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
4
FIN
28.05.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1
2
FIN
20.05.23
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Cracóvia
0
3
FIN
12.05.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Nieciecza
2
1
FIN
05.05.23
Lódz
Wisla Cracóvia
3
2
FIN
29.04.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Ruch Chorzów
Wisla Cracóvia
2
0
FIN
14.04.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Stal Rzeszów
3
1
FIN
08.04.23
Puszcza Niepołomice
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
01.04.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Chrobry Głogów
4
1
FIN
17.03.23
SKRA Częstochowa
Wisla Cracóvia
0
3
FIN
11.03.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Tychy
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Katowice
Wisla Cracóvia
1
3
FIN
24.02.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Odra Opole
2
1
FIN
18.02.23
Arka Gdynia
Wisla Cracóvia
1
3
FIN
10.02.23
Wisla Cracóvia
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
13.11.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Wisla Cracóvia
1
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
09.11.22
Motor Lublin
Wisla Cracóvia
1
0
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
04.11.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Górnik Leczna
1
2
FIN
28.10.22
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Wisla Cracóvia
1
2
FIN
22.10.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Podbeskidzie
3
3
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
19.10.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Puszcza Niepołomice
PEN
6
5
2
2
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
15.10.22
Nieciecza
Wisla Cracóvia
0
0
FIN
07.10.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Lódz
2
2
FIN
16.09.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Ruch Chorzów
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Stal Rzeszów
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
02.09.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Puszcza Niepołomice
2
3
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
30.08.22
Legia Varsóvia II
Wisla Cracóvia
0
5
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
26.08.22
Chrobry Głogów
Wisla Cracóvia
2
1
FIN
20.08.22
Wisla Cracóvia
SKRA Częstochowa
3
0
FIN
13.08.22
Tychy
Wisla Cracóvia
3
1
FIN
09.08.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Katowice
2
1
FIN
05.08.22
Odra Opole
Wisla Cracóvia
0
1
FIN
30.07.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Arka Gdynia
1
0
FIN
22.07.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisla Cracóvia
0
2
FIN
16.07.22
Wisla Cracóvia
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
0
FIN
22.05.22
Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów
0
3
FIN
16.05.22
Górnik Polkowice
Resovia Rzeszów
3
0
FIN
07.05.22
Widzew Lódz
Resovia Rzeszów
1
4
FIN
01.05.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Arka Gdynia
4
1
FIN
26.04.22
Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów
3
3
FIN
22.04.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0
0
FIN
14.04.22
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Resovia Rzeszów
0
0
FIN
08.04.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Podbeskidzie
1
1
FIN
05.04.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
20.03.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Lódz
1
2
FIN
13.03.22
Korona Kielce
Resovia Rzeszów
2
1
FIN
05.03.22
Resovia Rzeszów
Jastrzębie
1
0
FIN
26.02.22
Puszcza Niepołomice
Resovia Rzeszów
1
0
FIN
01.12.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice
2
2
FIN
28.11.21
Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
12.11.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
3
3
FIN
07.11.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice
0
0
FIN
23.10.21
Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
19.10.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Miedź Legnica
0
2
FIN
16.10.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów
3
0
FIN
10.10.21
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Resovia Rzeszów
0
1
FIN
02.10.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0
1
FIN
Polônia : Copa da Polônia
29.09.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Widzew Lódz
1
2
FIN
Polônia : Divisão 1
26.09.21
Podbeskidzie
Resovia Rzeszów
2
0
FIN
13.09.21
Stomil Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów
4
2
FIN
05.09.21
Lódz
Resovia Rzeszów
0
3
FIN
27.08.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Korona Kielce
0
1
FIN
21.08.21
Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów
1
1
FIN
17.08.21
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
FIN