Barry Reid (B. Reid)
Últimos jogos
Escócia : League Two
27.04.24
Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1
1
FIN
05.03.24
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Spartans
2
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
02.03.24
Airdrieonians
Queen's Park
1
1
FIN
23.02.24
Partick Thistle
Dunfermline
1
3
FIN
03.02.24
Dunfermline
Greenock Morton
0
5
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
20.01.24
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Falkirk
2
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
06.01.24
Falkirk
Queen of the South
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
16.12.23
Ayr United
Airdrieonians
1
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
02.12.23
Stenhousemuir
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
25.11.23
Stranraer
Airdrieonians
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
11.11.23
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
2
3
FIN
04.11.23
Arbroath
Partick Thistle
1
3
FIN
Escócia : League One
28.10.23
Falkirk
Alloa Athletic
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
21.10.23
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Clyde
3
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
30.09.23
Stirling Albion
Cove Rangers
2
2
FIN
23.09.23
Annan Athletic
Alloa Athletic
1
1
FIN
16.09.23
Cove Rangers
Kelty Hearts
2
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
09.09.23
Raith Rovers
Cliftonville
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
02.09.23
Queen of the South
Montrose
2
3
FIN
Escócia : Championship
26.08.23
Ayr United
Dundee United
0
3
FIN
Escócia : League One
22.08.23
Falkirk
Stirling Albion
3
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
19.08.23
Arbroath
Queen's Park
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
15.08.23
Dundee FC B
East Fife
PEN
3
5
0
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
12.08.23
Clyde
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
0
2
FIN
05.08.23
Elgin City
Stranraer
0
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
02.08.23
Hibernian FC B
Formartine United
PEN
4
2
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Liga
22.07.23
Stirling Albion
Stenhousemuir
2
1
FIN
18.07.23
Montrose
Forfar Athletic
1
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
06.05.23
Stenhousemuir
Annan Athletic
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Stirling Albion
Forfar Athletic
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
21.04.23
Ayr United
Queen's Park
0
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
15.04.23
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
Dumbarton
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Annan Athletic
Dumbarton
3
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
01.04.23
Dundee
Hamilton
7
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
24.03.23
East Fife
Elgin City
2
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
18.03.23
Queen's Park
Inverness
2
1
FIN
04.03.23
Cove Rangers
Dundee
0
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
25.02.23
Edinburgh City
Clyde
3
0
FIN
18.02.23
Kelty Hearts
Queen of the South
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
04.02.23
East Fife
Stirling Albion
1
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
03.12.22
Falkirk
Airdrieonians
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
26.11.22
Partick Thistle
Kelty Hearts
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
19.11.22
Stirling Albion
East Fife
3
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
15.11.22
Dunfermline
Celtic II
2
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
29.10.22
Queen of the South
Falkirk
1
3
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
21.10.22
Cumnock Juniors
Dumbarton
1
3
FIN
Escócia : Championship
15.10.22
Hamilton
Partick Thistle
1
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
08.10.22
Forfar Athletic
East Fife
1
3
FIN
Escócia : Championship
01.10.22
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
1
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
23.09.22
Falkirk
Partick Thistle
2
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
17.09.22
Alloa Athletic
Montrose
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
03.09.22
Dundee
Queen's Park
3
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
24.08.22
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
3
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
20.08.22
Kelty Hearts
Dunfermline
0
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
06.08.22
Raith Rovers
Dundee
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
30.04.22
Queen's Park
Falkirk
1
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
23.04.22
Kelty Hearts
Forfar Athletic
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
16.04.22
Arbroath
Queen of the South
5
1
FIN
09.04.22
Ayr United
Inverness
2
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
26.03.22
Forfar Athletic
Cowdenbeath
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
19.03.22
Arbroath
Ayr United
1
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
08.03.22
Stenhousemuir
Kelty Hearts
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
12.02.22
Airdrieonians
Montrose
4
1
FIN
05.02.22
Peterhead
Alloa Athletic
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
29.01.22
Annan Athletic
Stirling Albion
0
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
15.01.22
Dunfermline
Hamilton
1
0
FIN
Escócia : League Two
08.01.22
Forfar Athletic
Stranraer
3
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
02.01.22
Peterhead
Cove Rangers
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League Two
18.12.21
Elgin City
Stenhousemuir
2
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
10.12.21
Ayr United
Hamilton
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
27.11.21
Falkirk
Raith Rovers
1
2
FIN
Escócia : League One
20.11.21
Airdrieonians
Cove Rangers
0
2
FIN
Escócia : Championship
13.11.21
Inverness
Dunfermline
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
Hamilton
Arbroath
1
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
30.10.21
East Fife
Dumbarton
2
1
FIN
24.10.21
Queen's Park
Alloa Athletic
3
4
FIN
Escócia : Championship
16.10.21
Raith Rovers
Arbroath
2
1
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
06.10.21
Hamilton
Aberdeen FC B
2
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
02.10.21
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
4
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
04.09.21
Aberdeen FC B
Arbroath
PEN
4
1
1
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
28.08.21
Queen of the South
Hamilton
1
2
FIN
Escócia : Copa Challenge
10.08.21
Stenhousemuir
Dundee United FC B
3
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
07.08.21
Falkirk
Peterhead
2
1
FIN
31.07.21
Clyde
Dumbarton
0
3
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Liga
20.07.21
Stenhousemuir
Saint Mirren
1
3
FIN
13.07.21
Annan Athletic
Queen of the South
1
3
FIN
10.07.21
Queen of the South
Queen's Park
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
29.04.21
Montrose
Cove Rangers
0
2
FIN
Escócia : League Two
23.04.21
Queen's Park
Stranraer
0
1
FIN
Escócia : League One
20.04.21
Airdrieonians
East Fife
2
0
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Escócia
23.03.21
Partick Thistle
Cowdenbeath
3
0
FIN
Escócia : Championship
16.03.21
Raith Rovers
Inverness
0
1
FIN
06.03.21
Arbroath
Queen of the South
2
4
FIN
29.12.20
Dundee
Alloa Athletic
3
1
FIN
21.11.20
Inverness
Raith Rovers
2
0
FIN
24.10.20
Alloa Athletic
Dunfermline
1
4
FIN
Escócia : Copa da Liga
10.10.20
Arbroath
Montrose
3
1
FIN
Escócia : Championship
29.02.20
Dunfermline
Dundee United
2
0
FIN
Escócia : League One
15.02.20
Montrose
Dumbarton
2
1
FIN
25.01.20
Falkirk
Forfar Athletic
6
0
FIN