Bahrudin Atajić (B. Atajić)
Últimos jogos
Suécia : Divisão 1
11.11.23
Falkenberg
Olympic
3
1
FIN
04.11.23
Olympic
Trollhättan
2
1
FIN
28.10.23
Ahlafors
Olympic
0
3
FIN
14.10.23
Olympic
Vänersborgs IF
4
2
FIN
01.10.23
Olympic
Ariana
1
0
FIN
23.09.23
Olympic
Ängelholm
1
0
FIN
02.09.23
Eskilsminne
Olympic
3
1
FIN
26.08.23
Olympic
Oskarshamns AIK
2
2
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
23.08.23
Olympic
Mjällby
0
1
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
18.08.23
Lund
Olympic
2
2
FIN
12.08.23
Olympic
Oddevold
1
2
FIN
05.08.23
Tvååker
Olympic
0
0
FIN
31.07.23
Olympic
Lund
1
2
FIN
Suécia : Copa da Suécia
28.06.23
IFK Simrishamn
Olympic
0
5
FIN
Suécia : Divisão 1
22.06.23
Vänersborgs IF
Olympic
2
0
FIN
17.06.23
Olympic
Ljungskile
2
2
FIN
03.06.23
Olympic
Falkenberg
2
1
FIN
26.05.23
Torns
Olympic
1
1
FIN
21.05.23
Olympic
Ahlafors
0
1
FIN
17.05.23
Ariana
Olympic
3
4
FIN
13.05.23
Trollhättan
Olympic
5
0
FIN
06.05.23
Olympic
Tvååker
1
2
FIN
01.05.23
Norrby
Olympic
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Olympic
Atvidabergs
0
1
FIN
15.04.23
Oskarshamns AIK
Olympic
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Olympic
Eskilsminne
1
0
FIN
01.04.23
Ängelholm
Olympic
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Oddevold
Olympic
3
0
FIN
08.10.22
Olympic
Lund
1
3
FIN
01.10.22
Tvååker
Olympic
0
0
FIN
24.09.22
Olympic
Trollhättan
1
2
FIN
17.09.22
Lindome
Olympic
0
4
FIN
21.08.22
Atvidabergs
Olympic
0
1
FIN
15.08.22
Olympic
IFK Malmö
2
0
FIN
05.08.22
Olympic
GAIS
0
3
FIN
31.07.22
Ljungskile
Olympic
1
0
FIN
23.06.22
Olympic
Oddevold
3
1
FIN
18.06.22
Trollhättan
Olympic
1
3
FIN
11.06.22
Olympic
Atvidabergs
2
2
FIN
06.06.22
GAIS
Olympic
2
2
FIN
26.05.22
Falkenberg
Olympic
1
1
FIN
21.05.22
Oskarshamns AIK
Olympic
0
3
FIN
13.05.22
Olympic
Torns
2
2
FIN
06.05.22
Lund
Olympic
1
2
FIN
30.04.22
Olympic
Vänersborgs IF
1
1
FIN
15.04.22
Olympic
Lindome
3
2
FIN
09.04.22
Olympic
Tvååker
1
1
FIN
02.04.22
Qviding FIF
Olympic
1
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
06.03.21
Sliema Wanderers
Gzira United
2
0
FIN
Malta : Troféu da FA
02.03.21
Gzira United
Tarxien Rainbows
PRO
4
2
2
2
FIN
Malta : Premier League
27.02.21
Gzira United
Hamrun Spartans
1
2
FIN
20.02.21
Zejtun Corinthians
Gzira United
0
4
FIN
14.02.21
Gzira United
Lija Athletic
1
0
FIN
Malta : Troféu da FA
11.02.21
Gzira United
Mqabba
8
0
FIN
Malta : Premier League
06.02.21
Mosta
Gzira United
1
2
FIN
03.02.21
Gudja United
Gzira United
1
1
FIN
31.01.21
Gzira United
Valletta
2
0
FIN
22.01.21
Tarxien Rainbows
Gzira United
0
2
FIN
16.01.21
Gzira United
Floriana
4
1
FIN
Bósnia e Herzegovina : Premier League
07.03.20
FK Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
29.02.20
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
2
3
FIN
23.02.20
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
0
FIN
07.12.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
NK Čelik Zenica
4
2
FIN
23.11.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
0
4
FIN
02.11.19
Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FIN
25.10.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zvijezda 09
1
0
FIN
19.10.19
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
06.10.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Velež
2
2
FIN
29.09.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
0
3
FIN
25.09.19
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
2
FIN
21.09.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Sloboda Tuzla
2
0
FIN
14.09.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FIN
24.08.19
Radnik Bijeljina
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
0
FIN
17.08.19
Borac Banja Luka
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
0
FIN
10.08.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Tuzla City
0
1
FIN
03.08.19
Zvijezda 09
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
FIN
27.07.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
0
2
FIN
20.07.19
Velež
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
3
FIN
25.05.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
3
1
FIN
18.05.19
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1
FIN
11.05.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Siroki Brijeg
1
0
FIN
05.05.19
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
3
1
FIN
27.04.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
2
2
FIN
24.04.19
FK Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
0
FIN
20.04.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela
3
1
FIN
13.04.19
Zvijezda 09
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
31.03.19
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FIN
16.03.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
0
3
FIN
09.03.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Zrinjski Mostar
0
0
FIN
03.03.19
Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
23.02.19
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
GOŠK Gabela
1
0
FIN
01.12.18
Sloboda Tuzla
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
2
1
FIN
24.11.18
NK Čelik Zenica
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
3
FIN
10.11.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Radnik Bijeljina
2
0
FIN
04.11.18
Siroki Brijeg
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
1
FIN
27.10.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Krupa na Vrbasu
2
1
FIN
20.10.18
Tuzla City
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
1
FIN
06.10.18
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FK Sarajevo
0
6
FIN
29.09.18
Zvijezda 09
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0
2
FIN
26.09.18
Zrinjski Mostar
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1
0
FIN