Athinodoros Ioannou (A. Ioannou)
Últimos jogos
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
13.01.14
Nea Salamis
Ethnikos
0
1
FIN
04.01.14
AE Kouklion
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
16.12.13
Aris
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
07.12.13
Ethnikos
APOEL
0
2
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
28.11.13
FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
4
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
24.11.13
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEK Larnaca
1
1
FIN
11.11.13
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Apollon Limassol
0
1
FIN
20.10.13
Omonia Nicosia
AEK Larnaca
1
0
FIN
28.09.13
Apollon Limassol
Alki Larnaca
2
1
FIN
22.09.13
Ethnikos
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
14.09.13
AEL Limassol
APOEL
2
1
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Europa
10.09.13
Geórgia
Finlândia
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
31.08.13
Anorthosis Famagusta
Omonia Nicosia
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
18.07.13
SC FC Petrolul Ploieşti
Víkingur
3
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
12.05.13
AEK Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
1
FIN
28.04.13
Ethnikos
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
1
FIN
20.04.13
Anorthosis Famagusta
Omonia Nicosia
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
17.04.13
AEK Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
07.04.13
Ethnikos
Alki Larnaca
1
1
FIN
16.03.13
Ayia Napa
Alki Larnaca
0
3
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
13.03.13
AEL Limassol
AE Paphos
3
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
09.03.13
Apollon Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
1
1
FIN
27.02.13
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Nea Salamis
0
0
FIN
11.02.13
AEK Larnaca
AE Paphos
4
0
FIN
28.01.13
Alki Larnaca
Doxa
2
2
FIN
14.01.13
Apollon Limassol
APOEL
1
2
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
09.01.13
Anorthosis Famagusta
Alki Larnaca
1
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
22.12.12
Omonia Nicosia
Ethnikos
2
1
FIN
16.12.12
AEL Limassol
Doxa
2
0
FIN
01.12.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
25.11.12
Ayia Napa
Doxa
0
2
FIN
18.11.12
APOEL
AEK Larnaca
1
2
FIN
04.11.12
Alki Larnaca
Apollon Limassol
1
3
FIN
21.10.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Europa
16.10.12
São Marino
Moldávia
0
2
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
29.09.12
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Doxa
1
0
FIN
23.09.12
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos
3
1
FIN
15.09.12
AEL Limassol
Alki Larnaca
3
1
FIN
03.09.12
Enosis Neon Paralimni
APOEL
0
5
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
12.06.12
Rússia Sub-21
Albânia Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
12.05.12
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
28.04.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
Omonia Nicosia
0
4
FIN
08.04.12
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
28.03.12
Ethnikos
Olympiakos Nicosia
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
25.03.12
Apollon Limassol
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
1
FIN
11.03.12
Ethnikos
Alki Larnaca
2
0
FIN
05.03.12
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
0
FIN
25.02.12
AEK Larnaca
Aris
1
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
23.02.12
AEL Limassol
APOEL
0
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
11.02.12
Olympiakos Nicosia
Enosis Neon Paralimni
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Copa do Chipre
08.02.12
Enosis Neon Parekklisia FC
AEK Larnaca
0
5
FIN
01.02.12
Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis
2
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
22.01.12
Alki Larnaca
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
07.01.12
Ethnikos
Ermis
2
1
FIN
10.12.11
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
0
0
FIN
04.12.11
Nea Salamis
Alki Larnaca
0
1
FIN
27.11.11
Aris
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
05.11.11
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
2
0
FIN
31.10.11
Ethnikos
Nea Salamis
1
0
FIN
22.10.11
Alki Larnaca
Anagennisi Deryneia
4
0
FIN
16.10.11
Anagennisi Deryneia
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
01.10.11
Aris
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
25.09.11
AEL Limassol
Alki Larnaca
1
0
FIN
17.09.11
Ethnikos
Anagennisi Deryneia
1
1
FIN
11.09.11
Aris
Omonia Nicosia
1
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
06.09.11
Países Baixos Sub-21
Luxemburgo Sub-21
4
0
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
27.08.11
Apollon Limassol
Ermis
2
0
FIN
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
21.07.11
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Sant Julia
2
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
01.11.10
Itália Sub-17
França Sub-17
2
1
FIN
29.10.10
Eslovênia Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-21
03.09.10
Irlanda do Norte Sub-21
São Marino Sub-21
4
0
FIN
11.08.10
Moldávia Sub-21
Romênia Sub-21
0
1
FIN
13.10.09
Liechtenstein Sub-21
Finlândia Sub-21
0
4
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Europa
05.09.09
Azerbaijão
Finlândia
1
2
FIN
15.10.08
Lituânia
Ilhas Faroé
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa
06.09.06
Bósnia e Herzegovina
Hungria
1
3
FIN