Artur Arustamyan (A. Arustamyan)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
19.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
15.05.24
Chayka
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
11.05.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
1
2
FIN
05.05.24
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Rodina Moscou II
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
1
FIN
24.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chelyabinsk
2
2
FIN
20.04.24
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
17.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
0
2
FIN
14.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Ufa
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Novosibirsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.04.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chayka
0
0
FIN
18.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
1
FIN
10.03.24
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Metallurg Lipetsk
Murom
0
0
FIN
11.11.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Novosibirsk
0
0
FIN
04.11.23
Salyut-Belgorod
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
4
FIN
28.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rodina Moscou II
1
0
FIN
21.10.23
Avangard Kursk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
14.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Forte Taganrog
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Tekstilshchik
Metallurg Lipetsk
6
1
FIN
01.10.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Chertanovo
0
0
FIN
23.09.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Amkar Perm
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Chelyabinsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
09.09.23
Metallurg Lipetsk
Salyut-Belgorod
2
2
FIN
02.09.23
Rodina Moscou II
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
06.08.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
31.07.23
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
23.07.23
KAMAZ
Kuban Krasnodar
2
0
FIN
16.07.23
Akron
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
03.06.23
KAMAZ
Neftekhimik
0
2
FIN
27.05.23
Arsenal Tula
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
20.05.23
Ufa
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
12.05.23
KAMAZ
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
0
FIN
06.05.23
Yenisey
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
KAMAZ
Volgar Astrakhan
2
2
FIN
22.04.23
Rodina Moscou
KAMAZ
2
2
FIN
15.04.23
KAMAZ
Veles
0
2
FIN
08.04.23
Dynamo Makhachkala
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
02.04.23
KAMAZ
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
1
0
FIN
26.03.23
Baltika Kaliningrado
KAMAZ
1
0
FIN
18.03.23
KAMAZ
Rubin Kazan
0
0
FIN
11.03.23
Akron
KAMAZ
2
0
FIN
06.03.23
KAMAZ
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
0
FIN
27.11.22
Veles
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
20.11.22
Yenisey
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
2
0
FIN
13.11.22
Rubin Kazan
Yenisey
0
0
FIN
06.11.22
Yenisey
Kuban Krasnodar
2
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
01.11.22
KAMAZ
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
29.10.22
Neftekhimik
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
24.10.22
Yenisey
Ufa
3
1
FIN
14.10.22
KAMAZ
Yenisey
1
0
FIN
09.10.22
Rodina Moscou
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.10.22
Cherno Novorosisk
Yenisey
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL
01.10.22
Yenisey
Dynamo Makhachkala
2
0
FIN
25.09.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Yenisey
3
2
FIN
11.09.22
Krasnodar II
Yenisey
1
2
FIN
04.09.22
Yenisey
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
29.08.22
Arsenal Tula
Yenisey
2
2
FIN
21.08.22
Yenisey
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
1
FIN
14.08.22
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey
2
0
FIN
06.08.22
Yenisey
Veles
2
1
FIN
31.07.22
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Yenisey
1
1
FIN
24.07.22
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan
3
2
FIN
21.05.22
Tom Tomsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
2
FIN
15.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Fakel
1
2
FIN
11.05.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Torpedo Moscou
1
3
FIN
07.05.22
Baltika Kaliningrado
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
0
FIN
30.04.22
Veles
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
23.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Volgar Astrakhan
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
SKA Khabarovsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
06.04.22
Tekstilshchik
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
02.04.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
0
3
FIN
26.03.22
Spartak Moskva II
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
19.03.22
Metallurg Lipetsk
Kuban Krasnodar
0
2
FIN
12.03.22
Yenisey
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
1
FIN
27.11.21
Krasnodar II
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
21.11.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
KAMAZ
0
1
FIN
17.11.21
Rotor Volgograd
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
1
FIN
13.11.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Neftekhimik
1
2
FIN
06.11.21
Akron
Metallurg Lipetsk
2
0
FIN
31.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Orenburg
1
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
26.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
CSKA Moscou
0
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
23.10.21
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
2
FIN
17.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Baltika Kaliningrado
0
4
FIN
13.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Veles
1
0
FIN
09.10.21
Volgar Astrakhan
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
2
FIN
03.10.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA Khabarovsk
1
1
FIN
29.09.21
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
0
FIN
25.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
0
0
FIN
19.09.21
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
FIN
15.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Spartak Moskva II
0
2
FIN
11.09.21
Kuban Krasnodar
Metallurg Lipetsk
0
3
FIN
05.09.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Yenisey
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Torpedo Moscou
Metallurg Lipetsk
7
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
25.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Metallurg Lipetsk
1
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL
21.08.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Krasnodar II
1
2
FIN
14.08.21
KAMAZ
Metallurg Lipetsk
3
0
FIN
08.08.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor Volgograd
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
04.08.21
Metallurg Lipetsk
Tekstilshchik
1
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL
31.07.21
Neftekhimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
5
0
FIN